Results

9 December 19
K CAMPBELL 23 - 0N EDMONDSON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D BOUCHER 5 - 19T THOMPSON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
B SHERIDAN 7 - 15J COMPSTON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
H JOHNSTON 4 - 16C DOYLE MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J MAGEE 9 - 14C COSTLEY MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
T WILSON 9 - 16R McKITTERICK MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M DUNLOP 8 - 8E GORDON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D PORTER 10 - 6J GOURLEY MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
T GILL 6 - 16G BURN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B McKEOWN 2 - 17J GRAHAM MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M KERR 8 - 16B ORR MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J MISKIMMIN 8 - 13C MAGILL MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D RANKIN 12 - 6P GRAHAME MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J JEFFREY 23 - 6V BROWN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
R McBRIDE 11 - 15M McLEAN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
I MINNIS 12 - 11D EVANS MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
C PRESHAW 15 - 8P TELFORD MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
K HANNA 6 - 19A O'ROURKE MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
H McFARLAND 23 - 6P McBRINN MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
E MAIRS 5 - 16K MORELAND MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
P GRAHAME 27 - 3B HOWARD MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
J TROLAN 10 - 8G HALL MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
J L BOYD 12 - 10A MONTGOMERY MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
D AICKEN 9 - 16J MORROW MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
J MARTIN 11 - 12C MONTGOMERY MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
J McMULLEN 21 - 4P BLEASE MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
L BRUCE 6 - 16P WATTERS MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
C COSTLEY 20 - 10P THOMPSON MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
L TINSLEY 27 - 10L LAUGHLAND MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
A ROBERTS 14 - 10R DUNBAR MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
A ROBINSON 5 - 21D MILLS MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
D NIXON 11 - 13C MONTGOMERY MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J McILWRATH 12 - 16F MURDOCK MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
G EATON 7 - 11M MERRITT MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
N HAMILTON 14 - 8M BROWN MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
6 December 19
W SCOTT 4 - 11M SWANN FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T THOMPSON 11 - 10H FORRESTER FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
R CLOKE 12 - 12I O'RORKE FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
F SUTTON 9 - 16G FULTON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
A BRIGGS 15 - 7J SHAW FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
W GILLESPIE 13 - 8D McCLUSKEY FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
R JOHNSTON 14 - 10G BALLENTINE FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D RANKIN 5 - 23B ORR FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P TELFORD 6 - 15B NIXON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J McGETTRICK 1 - 27M McKEOWN FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
M MARTIN 14 - 6L LAUGHLAND FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
J MONTGOMERY 5 - 20P THOMPSON FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
C COSTLEY 12 - 8J BELL FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
R McBRIDE 8 - 15M MORGAN FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
M FAY 6 - 19J STEWART FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
P SLOANE 15 - 11M STONE FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
J TROLAN 13 - 13R McKEAVENEY FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
W ORR 24 - 7R BRENNAN FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
D NIXON 16 - 8W CALDWELL FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
G McGLEAVE 24 - 6J MARTIN FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
J STEWART 17 - 14S IRWIN FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
J BOYD 12 - 13R BARR AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
T CRAWFORD 7 - 19M TRAINOR AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
S BENNETT 21 - 3A SLOAN AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
B POWER 13 - 16R KIRKWOOD AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
R BATTERSBY 20 - 10C CRAIG AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
P McEWAN 15 - 13M MERRITT AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
5 December 19
R KING 4 - 12B BURROWS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
K BROWN 20 - 6J R TOTTEN THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
C DOYLE 5 - 10T WHITE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D McCLURE 15 - 8T NORTON THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T ROBERTS 21 - 2B HANNA THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
H JOHNSTON 14 - 11A ENTWISTLE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D HANNA 4 - 13H CROOKSHANKS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
M SNODDEN 5 - 20J BELL THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J STEWART 18 - 5A O'ROURKE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J MOONEY 16 - 10A SHAW THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G BURN 10 - 7S SMYTH THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A MONTGOMERY 13 - 13M McGUILE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
R McBRIDE 11 - 13P TELFORD THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J SHAW 11 - 13D PORTER THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J L BOYD 24 - 3D EVANS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M McLAREN 9 - 13T LAW THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
W STEVENSON 11 - 10R CARROLL THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
D McCLUSKEY 13 - 11M MORGAN THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
D MILLS 11 - 10I MINNIS THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
D MOORE 17 - 8L BRUCE THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
4 December 19
B CHEYNE 8 - 17W McCONKEY WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J FORSYTHE 5 - 16B HOWARD WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
G HALL 13 - 3A LOGAN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D NELSON 9 - 7I McKAY WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
K CAMPBELL 18 - 2E GORDON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B McKEOWN 32 - 1M THOMPSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J MISKIMMIN 7 - 18A ROBINSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J MURDOCH 23 - 4B MAGENNIS WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P REA 20 - 7L CARSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M HALLIDAY 3 - 20W CLINGHAN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M PRESTON 17 - 9P CROFT WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A ALCORN 8 - 17F SIMPSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J GOURLEY 7 - 16I MINNIS WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J ERSKINE 13 - 10R BRENNAN SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
H McKENNA 12 - 13K MORELAND SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
J HINDS 12 - 8B MAXWELL SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
A GRAHAM 10 - 9P THOMPSON SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
T BELL 11 - 15K CAMPBELL SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
J MARSHALL 12 - 9D PORTER WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J TROLAN 7 - 13R McKEAVENEY WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
I McINTYRE 14 - 10R SIMPSON WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
N HAMILTON 18 - 4J GALLAGHER WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R CARROLL 13 - 10P HUNNIFORD WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
W MORAN 6 - 21M LIVINGS WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
H STEVENS 12 - 11S GIBNEY WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M McCORD 12 - 7L WATTERS LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
M SWANN 16 - 8M LAMMEY LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
L BRUCE 13 - 16S McAULEY LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
3 December 19
T WHITE 6 - 8F SIMPSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
R McLAUGHLIN 4 - 17W McCONKEY TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
C DOYLE 15 - 5D McCLURE TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T ROBERTS 6 - 14K BROWN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D HANNA 15 - 2K GORMAN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T MONRO 4 - 20F CALDERWOOD TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
I STEVENSON 2 - 22J STEWART TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
S HEGAN 12 - 15A BRIGGS TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A ALCORN 22 - 5G MAGOWAN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B McKEOWN 7 - 22H STEVENS TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M MARTIN 18 - 7J NEILL TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
T WATSON 23 - 3D SIMPSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
W STEVENSON 7 - 14P SMYTH TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
O ALLEN 14 - 9W STARR TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J SHAW 12 - 11G BALLENTINE TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J DUFFIN 12 - 17D HAMILTON TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M REID 18 - 10G PORTER TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R McBRIDE 7 - 28B BROWNE TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
P DALY 13 - 4L TRAINOR TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M VICARY 7 - 13R EYNON TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
C CAMPBELL 16 - 3P McVEIGH TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
P McEWAN 30 - 2R DUNBAR TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
N EDMONDSON 11 - 11P McBRINN TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
2 December 19
H JOHNSTON 9 - 10K CAMPBELL MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D BOUCHER 11 - 9C DOYLE MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
N EDMONDSON 15 - 6B SHERIDAN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T THOMPSON 17 - 8J COMPSTON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J JEFFREY 11 - 12J GRAHAM MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
I MINNIS 15 - 9V BROWN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G BURN 24 - 2D PORTER MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P GRAHAME 11 - 4D EVANS MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
C PRESHAW 13 - 6M McLEAN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
R McKITTERICK 20 - 11J MISKIMMIN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B McKEOWN 6 - 18T GILL MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B ORR 6 - 14M DUNLOP MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
C COSTLEY 19 - 13C MAGILL MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D RANKIN 24 - 5R McBRIDE MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M KERR 14 - 11J GOURLEY MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P TELFORD 5 - 18J MAGEE MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
E GORDON - WOT WILSON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P McBRINN 8 - 12E MAIRS MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
A MONTGOMERY 7 - 15P GRAHAME MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
K MORELAND 15 - 16J TROLAN MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
A O'ROURKE 13 - 12H McFARLAND MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
G HALL 12 - 18J L BOYD MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
B HOWARD 12 - 21K HANNA MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
J MARTIN 6 - 24C COSTLEY MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
P WATTERS 16 - 8P THOMPSON MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
D AICKEN 6 - 28L TINSLEY MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
P BLEASE 15 - 11L LAUGHLAND MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
J MORROW 10 - 9J McMULLEN MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
L BRUCE 17 - 16M SWANN MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
A ROBINSON 8 - 20A ROBERTS MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J MOONEY 8 - 10J McILWRATH MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
G EATON 14 - 4D NIXON MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M BROWN 19 - 4F MURDOCK MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
D MILLS 9 - 18C MONTGOMERY MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
A BOOTH - WON HAMILTON MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
1 December 19
S McDONALD 11 - 6S MONAGHAN SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
M GAW 17 - 11J STEWART SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
K MORELAND 16 - 13R DUNBAR SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
A GRAHAM 8 - 7P FISHER SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
S JESS 19 - 10A ROBINSON SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
P DEW 15 - 5V STEENSON SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
30 November 19
A BAILIE 11 - 7J MARSHALL MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
P CAMPBELL 8 - 8P McVEIGH MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
29 November 19
M SWANN 10 - 14T THOMPSON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
I O'RORKE 19 - 6W SCOTT FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
R CLOKE 8 - 12F SUTTON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
H FORRESTER 7 - 10G FULTON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D McCLUSKEY 13 - 14G BALLENTINE FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A BRIGGS 9 - 12D RANKIN FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B NIXON 12 - 11J SHAW FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B ORR 20 - 2W GILLESPIE FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
R JOHNSTON 29 - 3P TELFORD FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P SLOANE 23 - 4R McBRIDE FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
J STEWART 13 - 8R KERR FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
P THOMPSON 13 - 10J McGETTRICK FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
G McKEE 21 - 4M STONE FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
L LAUGHLAND 7 - 23M McKEOWN FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
C COSTLEY 4 - 16M MORGAN FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
J MONTGOMERY 6 - 15M FAY FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
J TROLAN 7 - 14S IRWIN FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
J MARTIN 11 - 13K MORELAND FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
W CALDWELL 12 - 10G McGLEAVE FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
P HORNER 13 - 20J STEWART FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
J McCULLOUGH 14 - 12W ORR FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
M MERRITT 18 - 15A SLOAN AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
C CRAIG 10 - 17S KIRKWOOD AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
B POWER 13 - 14A BRIGGS AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
R BATTERSBY 9 - 15S BENNETT AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
R BARR 10 - 15M TRAINOR AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
P McEWAN 14 - 14J BOYD AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
28 November 19
T NORTON 9 - 6T ROBERTS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
B BURROWS 3 - 16D McCLURE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
H CROOKSHANKS 9 - 10A ENTWISTLE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
K BROWN 5 - 14D HANNA THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J R TOTTEN 11 - 13C DOYLE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
B HANNA 6 - 15R KING THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
H JOHNSTON 6 - 16T WHITE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
A SHAW 20 - 2A O'ROURKE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J LYNESS 9 - 6M SNODDEN THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D EVANS 11 - 10G BURN THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J MOONEY 7 - 17J L BOYD THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J SHAW 8 - 17J STEWART THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
R McBRIDE 11 - 9A MONTGOMERY THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P TELFORD 11 - 16J BELL THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
T LAW 3 - 22D MILLS THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
S BAILIE 12 - 15D McCLUSKEY THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
I MINNIS 7 - 17L BRUCE THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
P WATTERS 17 - 7R CARROLL THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
W STEVENSON 11 - 6M MORGAN THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
27 November 19
A LOGAN 3 - 12D NELSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
I McKAY 6 - 23W McCONKEY WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J FORSYTHE 3 - 21G HALL WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J JEFFREY 11 - 13B HOWARD WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
K CAMPBELL 8 - 14I MINNIS WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B WALKER 32 - 4M THOMPSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J MURDOCH 17 - 6L CARSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J GOURLEY 14 - 14W CLINGHAN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A ALCORN 15 - 13A BAILIE WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
E GORDON 8 - 11P REA WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
F SIMPSON 15 - 2A McKITTRICK WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B McKEOWN 21 - 2P CROFT WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A ROBINSON WO - M PRESTON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J MISKIMMIN WO - M HALLIDAY WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D HILES 11 - 15T BELL SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
P THOMPSON 4 - 20J HINDS SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
H McKENNA 8 - 40K CAMPBELL SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
A GRAHAM 11 - 6J ERSKINE SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
P O'REILLY 12 - 10K MORELAND SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
B MAXWELL 19 - 9R BRENNAN SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
B JESS 12 - 13I McINTYRE WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
W MORAN 12 - 8J GALLAGHER WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
S GIBNEY 8 - 22R SIMPSON WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
P HUNNIFORD 13 - 6D PORTER WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M LIVINGS 10 - 14H STEVENS WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R McKEAVENEY 12 - 13R CARROLL WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
A SMITH 10 - 10J TROLAN WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J MARSHALL 11 - 13N HAMILTON WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
S McAULEY 24 - 8M LAMMEY LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
M McCORD 12 - 12M SWANN LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
L WATTERS 6 - 20J MORROW LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
S JESS 2 - 18L BRUCE LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
26 November 19
T WHITE 14 - 4R McLAUGHLIN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
K BROWN 11 - 8K GORMAN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T ROBERTS 15 - 3C DOYLE TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D HANNA 7 - 13D McCLURE TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
F CALDERWOOD 9 - 12W McCONKEY TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
F SIMPSON 15 - 3T MONRO TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J STEWART 8 - 19S HEGAN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B McKEOWN 8 - 13J SHAW TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G BALLENTINE 5 - 16D SIMPSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P SMYTH 14 - 9G MAGOWAN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
W STARR 4 - 28T WATSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A BRIGGS 24 - 5M MARTIN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
W STEVENSON 25 - 3O ALLEN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
H STEVENS 13 - 13J NEILL TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
I STEVENSON 11 - 12A ALCORN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P McEWAN WO - BYE (BM) TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
G PORTER 10 - 13M VICARY TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
I McINTYRE 13 - 8P McBRINN TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
D HAMILTON 12 - 8B BROWNE TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R EYNON 18 - 2L TRAINOR TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
P McVEIGH 16 - 8J DUFFIN TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R McBRIDE 5 - 26C CAMPBELL TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
N EDMONDSON 7 - 15P DALY TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
25 November 19
T THOMPSON 11 - 9H JOHNSTON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
B SHERIDAN 6 - 13D BOUCHER MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J COMPSTON 7 - 9N EDMONDSON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
C DOYLE 17 - 10K CAMPBELL MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
G BURN 21 - 7M KERR MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M DUNLOP 17 - 7J GOURLEY MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
T WILSON 10 - 12B ORR MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P TELFORD 12 - 8M McLEAN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
E GORDON 10 - 3J MISKIMMIN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
T GILL 18 - 6J JEFFREY MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
C COSTLEY 17 - 9R McKITTERICK MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B McKEOWN 16 - 5D PORTER MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D EVANS 33 - 6R McBRIDE MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J MAGEE 10 - 17C MAGILL MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
I MINNIS 10 - 14J GRAHAM MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
C PRESHAW 15 - 15D RANKIN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
V BROWN 10 - 17P GRAHAME MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G HALL 12 - 13A MONTGOMERY MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
H McFARLAND 32 - 4K HANNA MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
J L BOYD 15 - 12E MAIRS MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
K MORELAND 24 - 5B HOWARD MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
P McBRINN 7 - 22P GRAHAME MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
J TROLAN 14 - 10A O'ROURKE MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
J MORROW 8 - 12C COSTLEY MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
P THOMPSON 10 - 13D AICKEN MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
M SWANN 10 - 19P WATTERS MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
L TINSLEY 9 - 10L BRUCE MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
C MONTGOMERY 12 - 9J McMULLEN MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
C MONTGOMERY 8 - 15J MOONEY MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
A BOOTH 9 - 17D NIXON MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
F MURDOCK 10 - 12G EATON MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M MERRITT 11 - 10N HAMILTON MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J McILWRATH 22 - 6A ROBINSON MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
A ROBERTS 5 - 16D MILLS MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
24 November 19
P DEW 10 - 11S MONAGHAN SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
R DUNBAR 17 - 8P THOMPSON SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
A GRAHAM 11 - 10J HENDERSON SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
A ROBINSON 14 - 8K MORELAND SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
J STEWART 24 - 11M O'REILLY SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
M GAW 7 - 11S JESS SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
23 November 19
M MERRITT 18 - 10A BRIGGS MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
J MARSHALL 11 - 13P CAMPBELL MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
C MONTGOMERY 11 - 16A BAILIE MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
22 November 19
W SCOTT 6 - 18H FORRESTER FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
G FULTON 6 - 17I O'RORKE FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T THOMPSON 12 - 9F SUTTON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
M SWANN 15 - 5R CLOKE FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J SHAW 10 - 10B ORR FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D RANKIN 5 - 21R JOHNSTON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P TELFORD 10 - 13D McCLUSKEY FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G BALLENTINE 16 - 8W GILLESPIE FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B NIXON 8 - 13A BRIGGS FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J McGETTRICK 13 - 7P SLOANE FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
M MORGAN 4 - 20M McKEOWN FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
J STEWART 21 - 13J MONTGOMERY FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
M STONE 5 - 12C COSTLEY FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
M FAY 20 - 4J BELL FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
L LAUGHLAND 11 - 14R KERR FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
G McKEE 15 - 9P THOMPSON FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
M MARTIN 22 - 5R McBRIDE FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
K MORELAND 14 - 16W ORR FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
J STEWART 12 - 12J TROLAN FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
G McGLEAVE 13 - 20R McKEAVENEY FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
P HORNER 10 - 8J MARTIN FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
M TRAINOR 8 - 13B POWER AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
A SLOAN 15 - 13R BARR AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
R KIRKWOOD 24 - 10M MERRITT AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
A BRIGGS 15 - 14T CRAWFORD AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
S BENNETT 22 - 6J BOYD AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
P McEWAN 15 - 12C CRAIG AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
S KIRKWOOD 17 - 7R BATTERSBY AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
21 November 19
T NORTON 11 - 7B HANNA THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
C DOYLE 15 - 7H JOHNSTON THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T ROBERTS 17 - 7K BROWN THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J R TOTTEN 6 - 6B BURROWS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
R KING 4 - 11A ENTWISTLE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T WHITE 10 - 14H CROOKSHANKS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D McCLURE 24 - 2D HANNA THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
S SMYTH 7 - 18J SHAW THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P TELFORD 11 - 11M SNODDEN THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M McGUILE 20 - 6A SHAW THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J BELL 9 - 15A O'ROURKE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D EVANS 11 - 12R McBRIDE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A MONTGOMERY 8 - 10D PORTER THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J L BOYD 24 - 3G BURN THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J LYNESS 9 - 13J MOONEY THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
I MINNIS 14 - 5M MORGAN THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
R CARROLL 13 - 17S BAILIE THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
D McCLUSKEY 7 - 9D MILLS THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
W STEVENSON 22 - 5T LAW THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
D MOORE 14 - 10P WATTERS THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
L BRUCE 20 - 9M McLAREN THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
20 November 19
G HALL 13 - 5B CHEYNE WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
B HOWARD 16 - 1A LOGAN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
W McCONKEY 17 - 8D NELSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J JEFFREY 23 - 0J FORSYTHE WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
M HALLIDAY 3 - 16E GORDON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M THOMPSON 12 - 11J GOURLEY WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
K CAMPBELL 17 - 6A ALCORN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A McKITTRICK 16 - 6J MURDOCH WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B WALKER 16 - 4B MAGENNIS WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B McKEOWN 18 - 13L CARSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J MISKIMMIN 18 - 8M PRESTON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
I MINNIS 14 - 9P CROFT WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
W CLINGHAN 14 - 11P REA WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A BAILIE 13 - 9A ROBINSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B MAXWELL 9 - 10K CAMPBELL SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
J ERSKINE 11 - 12P O'REILLY SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
H McKENNA 13 - 17P THOMPSON SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
K MORELAND 15 - 16D HILES SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
T BELL 13 - 23J HINDS SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
R BRENNAN 8 - 15A GRAHAM SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
P HUNNIFORD 12 - 10B JESS WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
S GIBNEY 21 - 12R CARROLL WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R McKEAVENEY 10 - 11A SMITH WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
I McINTYRE 18 - 15J MARSHALL WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J GALLAGHER 7 - 14R SIMPSON WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J TROLAN 12 - 17M LIVINGS WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
D PORTER 10 - 15W MORAN WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
S JESS 13 - 8M McCORD LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
L BRUCE 12 - 13M SWANN LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
M LAMMEY 18 - 16L WATTERS LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
J MORROW 20 - 9S McAULEY LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19 November 19
D HANNA 5 - 32F SIMPSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
R McLAUGHLIN 14 - 8K BROWN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
W McCONKEY 20 - 10T WHITE TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
F CALDERWOOD 6 - 14D McCLURE TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
C DOYLE 8 - 11T MONRO TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
K GORMAN 8 - 23T ROBERTS TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
A ALCORN 11 - 18S HEGAN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J SHAW 13 - 9J STEWART TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
H STEVENS 10 - 15M MARTIN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
O ALLEN 3 - 19T WATSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G BALLENTINE 13 - 10P SMYTH TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D SIMPSON 17 - 10I STEVENSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J NEILL 13 - 5G MAGOWAN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A BRIGGS 15 - 10W STEVENSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
W STARR 6 - 12B McKEOWN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M REID 13 - 23R McBRIDE TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R EYNON 10 - 15P McVEIGH TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
I McINTYRE 16 - 9N EDMONDSON TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
L TRAINOR 11 - 16R DUNBAR TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
B HUNTER 6 - 21C CAMPBELL TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
D HAMILTON 18 - 9G PORTER TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
BYE (JM) - WOP DALY TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
18 November 19
K CAMPBELL 20 - 5J COMPSTON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D BOUCHER 12 - 6H JOHNSTON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
N EDMONDSON 8 - 16C DOYLE MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
B SHERIDAN 6 - 12T THOMPSON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D PORTER 11 - 13J JEFFREY MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J GRAHAM 12 - 15P GRAHAME MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D EVANS 10 - 18C PRESHAW MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
I MINNIS 8 - 11T GILL MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
C MAGILL 7 - 15R McKITTERICK MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
V BROWN 11 - 14R McBRIDE MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
T WILSON 21 - 6J GOURLEY MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
E GORDON 10 - 8C COSTLEY MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B McKEOWN 9 - 10M KERR MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P TELFORD 9 - 18D RANKIN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M McLEAN 9 - 7J MAGEE MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G BURN 16 - 6M DUNLOP MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A MONTGOMERY 13 - 18A O'ROURKE MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
E MAIRS 7 - 10G HALL MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
H McFARLAND 18 - 4P GRAHAME MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
K HANNA 11 - 11K MORELAND MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
P McBRINN 6 - 22J TROLAN MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
P THOMPSON 9 - 12L TINSLEY MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
L LAUGHLAND 11 - 17M SWANN MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
C COSTLEY 14 - 13C MONTGOMERY MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
D AICKEN 15 - 6P BLEASE MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
J MARTIN 14 - 9J MORROW MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
L BRUCE 7 - 24J McMULLEN MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
D NIXON 9 - 10M MERRITT MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
A ROBINSON 7 - 13N HAMILTON MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
C MONTGOMERY 7 - 11J McILWRATH MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
G EATON 16 - 16A BOOTH MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
F MURDOCK 11 - 12A ROBERTS MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
D MILLS 10 - 10R DUNBAR MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J MOONEY 15 - 11M BROWN MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
17 November 19
S JESS 13 - 15A GRAHAM SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
A ROBINSON 23 - 12M GAW SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
P DEW 5 - 28J STEWART SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
P FISHER 5 - 13P THOMPSON SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
S MONAGHAN 28 - 3K MORELAND SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
R DUNBAR 12 - 15S McDONALD SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
V STEENSON 9 - 7J HENDERSON SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
C CRAIG 13 - 15M O'REILLY SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
16 November 19
P CAMPBELL 14 - 12C MONTGOMERY MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
J MARSHALL 11 - 10M MERRITT MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
BYE (HJ) - WOJ FRAZER MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
P McVEIGH 10 - 19A BAILIE MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
A BRIGGS 15 - 9A ROBINSON MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
15 November 19
H FORRESTER 8 - 11I O'RORKE FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
R CLOKE 12 - 11G FULTON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T THOMPSON 20 - 8W SCOTT FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
F SUTTON 9 - 9M SWANN FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
P TELFORD 12 - 12W GILLESPIE FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G BALLENTINE 8 - 14B ORR FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A BRIGGS 13 - 11D McCLUSKEY FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B NIXON 15 - 10R JOHNSTON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J SHAW 12 - 8D RANKIN FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
R KERR 7 - 14C COSTLEY FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
J MONTGOMERY 17 - 8M MORGAN FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
M STONE 2 - 24M MARTIN FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
P THOMPSON 12 - 11M FAY FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
M McKEOWN 12 - 4J BELL FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
R McBRIDE 8 - 12J STEWART FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
P SLOANE 8 - 16L LAUGHLAND FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
J McGETTRICK 9 - 13G McKEE FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
K MORELAND 7 - 25J STEWART FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
W ORR 6 - 14S IRWIN FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
R McKEAVENEY 5 - 21D NIXON FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
S BENNETT 14 - 11A BRIGGS AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
J BOYD 12 - 16B POWER AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
R BATTERSBY 23 - 9R BARR AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
M TRAINOR 12 - 24R KIRKWOOD AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
M MERRITT 14 - 11C CRAIG AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
T CRAWFORD 18 - 10A SLOAN AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
P McEWAN 8 - 15S KIRKWOOD AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
14 November 19
R KING 9 - 13H JOHNSTON THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
A ENTWISTLE 14 - 11T ROBERTS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
K BROWN 5 - 7T NORTON THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
B HANNA 8 - 11B BURROWS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D HANNA 4 - 15T WHITE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
H CROOKSHANKS 18 - 8J R TOTTEN THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D McCLURE 15 - 14C DOYLE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J MOONEY 9 - 9D EVANS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P TELFORD 2 - 26J SHAW THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J STEWART 9 - 10D PORTER THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J BELL 7 - 16J L BOYD THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J LYNESS 8 - 17A MONTGOMERY THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A O'ROURKE 4 - 13M McGUILE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
S SMYTH 9 - 11M SNODDEN THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
R McBRIDE 12 - 7A SHAW THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M MORGAN 14 - 14P WATTERS THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
S BAILIE 9 - 19L BRUCE THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
D MILLS 11 - 14D MOORE THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
R CARROLL 11 - 17I MINNIS THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
T LAW 14 - 13D McCLUSKEY THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
M McLAREN 3 - 17W STEVENSON THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
13 November 19
B HOWARD 7 - 11G HALL WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J JEFFREY 9 - 12B CHEYNE WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J FORSYTHE 7 - 10I McKAY WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
W McCONKEY 35 - 3A LOGAN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
A McKITTRICK 21 - 6M THOMPSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
I MINNIS 15 - 17B McKEOWN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P CROFT 11 - 20J MISKIMMIN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
L CARSON 5 - 20E GORDON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J MURDOCH 11 - 8M PRESTON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
W CLINGHAN 6 - 23A ROBINSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B MAGENNIS 13 - 7A ALCORN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
F SIMPSON 23 - 6J GOURLEY WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A BAILIE 12 - 10K CAMPBELL WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M HALLIDAY - WOB WALKER WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
K CAMPBELL 19 - 10P O'REILLY SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
P THOMPSON 7 - 16T BELL SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
K MORELAND 12 - 20B MAXWELL SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
J HINDS 21 - 4J ERSKINE SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
N HAMILTON 2 - 20R McKEAVENEY WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R CARROLL 17 - 3W MORAN WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
A SMITH 25 - 3J GALLAGHER WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J MARSHALL 19 - 7S GIBNEY WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
B JESS 11 - 15J TROLAN WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
D PORTER 11 - 13H STEVENS WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
I McINTYRE 9 - 12P HUNNIFORD WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R SIMPSON 13 - 16M LIVINGS WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M SWANN 14 - 9S JESS LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
S McAULEY 20 - 7L WATTERS LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
M McCORD 16 - 16M LAMMEY LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
L BRUCE 12 - 18J MORROW LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
12 November 19
T ROBERTS 8 - 12W McCONKEY TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
K GORMAN 10 - 8F CALDERWOOD TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T WHITE 12 - 3D HANNA TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
F SIMPSON 15 - 10C DOYLE TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D McCLURE 12 - 11K BROWN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J NEILL 9 - 6O ALLEN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G MAGOWAN 4 - 16G BALLENTINE TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A BRIGGS 16 - 8J SHAW TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
H STEVENS 10 - 13I STEVENSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
W STEVENSON - WOW STARR TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A ALCORN 7 - 9J STEWART TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B McKEOWN 11 - 13P SMYTH TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D SIMPSON 7 - 15M MARTIN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P McVEIGH 9 - 8A SLOAN TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R McBRIDE 10 - 12G PORTER TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M REID 5 - 15D HAMILTON TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J DUFFIN 8 - 19C CAMPBELL TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
P McBRINN 16 - 6B HUNTER TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R DUNBAR 15 - 10N EDMONDSON TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
L TRAINOR 11 - 13M VICARY TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
B BROWNE WO - BYE (JM) TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
G DOWNEY WO - BYE (I O'R) TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
BYE (BM) - WOI McINTYRE TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
11 November 19
D BOUCHER 3 - 18N EDMONDSON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
C DOYLE 14 - 11J COMPSTON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
H JOHNSTON 10 - 10B SHERIDAN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T THOMPSON 8 - 24K CAMPBELL MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
R McKITTERICK 10 - 9J MAGEE MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P TELFORD 2 - 19D EVANS MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
R McBRIDE 8 - 20J GRAHAM MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
C MAGILL 13 - 2E GORDON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
T GILL 9 - 10P GRAHAME MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
V BROWN 8 - 18C PRESHAW MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J JEFFREY 17 - 7M KERR MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G BURN 15 - 9T WILSON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J MISKIMMIN 11 - 11J GOURLEY MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
I MINNIS 6 - 10D PORTER MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
C COSTLEY 8 - 14B ORR MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M DUNLOP 9 - 8B McKEOWN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M McLEAN 1 - 25D RANKIN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A O'ROURKE 17 - 3B HOWARD MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
P GRAHAME 7 - 11J L BOYD MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
K MORELAND 10 - 10P McBRINN MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
J TROLAN 7 - 24A MONTGOMERY MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
G HALL 11 - 11K HANNA MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
E MAIRS 8 - 18H McFARLAND MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
P BLEASE 6 - 19P THOMPSON MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
L BRUCE 25 - 6J MORROW MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
L TINSLEY 27 - 3M SWANN MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
C MONTGOMERY 12 - 10L LAUGHLAND MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
J McMULLEN 15 - 16D AICKEN MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
P WATTERS 19 - 10J MARTIN MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
J McILWRATH 15 - 11A ROBERTS MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M BROWN 13 - 14C MONTGOMERY MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
A ROBINSON 6 - 12A BOOTH MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
D MILLS 9 - 6G EATON MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M MERRITT 12 - 14F MURDOCK MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
10 November 19
S MONAGHAN 14 - 12R DUNBAR SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
M GAW 9 - 22C CRAIG SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
S McDONALD 13 - 12A GRAHAM SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
K MORELAND 8 - 21S JESS SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
P THOMPSON 17 - 6V STEENSON SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
J STEWART 13 - 15A ROBINSON SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
J HENDERSON 8 - 9P DEW SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
M O'REILLY 11 - 14P FISHER SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
9 November 19
A ROBINSON 6 - 23P CAMPBELL MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
A BAILIE WO - BYE (HJ) MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
J FRAZER 9 - 15A BRIGGS MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
C MONTGOMERY 7 - 11M MERRITT MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
8 November 19
I O'RORKE 15 - 7F SUTTON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
G FULTON 7 - 9T THOMPSON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
R CLOKE 13 - 12W SCOTT FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
H FORRESTER 12 - 13M SWANN FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D RANKIN 14 - 10P TELFORD FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B ORR 11 - 10R JOHNSTON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J SHAW 7 - 10G BALLENTINE FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
W GILLESPIE 8 - 12A BRIGGS FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D McCLUSKEY 15 - 8B NIXON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
C COSTLEY 4 - 19P THOMPSON FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
J BELL 23 - 6M STONE FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
R McBRIDE 15 - 13M McKEOWN FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
J STEWART 11 - 12G McKEE FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
M MARTIN 9 - 13J McGETTRICK FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
J MONTGOMERY 26 - 4L LAUGHLAND FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
P SLOANE 9 - 9M FAY FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
R KERR 2 - 25M MORGAN FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
R McKEAVENEY 16 - 17W ORR FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
R BRENNAN 1 - 23G McGLEAVE FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
J TROLAN 19 - 14P HORNER FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
J McCULLOUGH 12 - 20K MORELAND FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
W CALDWELL 8 - 7J STEWART FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
B POWER 13 - 13S KIRKWOOD AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
R BATTERSBY 6 - 16M TRAINOR AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
J BOYD 8 - 16M MERRITT AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
P McEWAN 12 - 15A SLOAN AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
7 November 19
H JOHNSTON 15 - 8J R TOTTEN THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
K BROWN 8 - 6D McCLURE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T NORTON 8 - 8B BURROWS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T ROBERTS 9 - 10T WHITE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
B HANNA 6 - 18C DOYLE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
A ENTWISTLE 12 - 5D HANNA THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
H CROOKSHANKS 8 - 9R KING THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D PORTER 12 - 12P TELFORD THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
S SMYTH 14 - 10A MONTGOMERY THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J L BOYD 13 - 10J SHAW THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M SNODDEN 2 - 26J MOONEY THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J STEWART 23 - 10R McBRIDE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A SHAW 2 - 18J BELL THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A O'ROURKE 14 - 5J LYNESS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G BURN 11 - 10M McGUILE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D MILLS 18 - 8R CARROLL THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
D McCLUSKEY 13 - 12L BRUCE THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
D MOORE 7 - 12W STEVENSON THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
M MORGAN 16 - 9T LAW THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
P WATTERS 24 - 5M McLAREN THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
S BAILIE 7 - 11I MINNIS THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
6 November 19
I McKAY 7 - 12J JEFFREY WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
B HOWARD 2 - 24W McCONKEY WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D NELSON 15 - 11J FORSYTHE WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
A LOGAN - WOB CHEYNE WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
W CLINGHAN 12 - 10J MISKIMMIN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
F SIMPSON 12 - 10A BAILIE WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J GOURLEY 3 - 22A ROBINSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
E GORDON 5 - 14I MINNIS WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
K CAMPBELL 26 - 3P CROFT WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P REA 11 - 14B McKEOWN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B WALKER 17 - 5A McKITTRICK WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M THOMPSON 2 - 22M PRESTON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
L CARSON 7 - 21B MAGENNIS WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A ALCORN 9 - 7M HALLIDAY WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P O'REILLY 13 - 12A GRAHAM SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
J HINDS 16 - 16K MORELAND SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
K CAMPBELL 17 - 6P THOMPSON SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
J ERSKINE 10 - 15H McKENNA SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
H STEVENS 15 - 8I McINTYRE WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
N HAMILTON 12 - 14R SIMPSON WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R McKEAVENEY 16 - 15P HUNNIFORD WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J MARSHALL 10 - 13J TROLAN WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
W MORAN 15 - 10B JESS WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M LIVINGS 19 - 6D PORTER WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R CARROLL 19 - 5J GALLAGHER WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
A SMITH 13 - 7S GIBNEY WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
L WATTERS 16 - 10M SWANN LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
S McAULEY 13 - 8S JESS LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
M LAMMEY 14 - 10L BRUCE LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
M McCORD 17 - 7J MORROW LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
5 November 19
R McLAUGHLIN 21 - 2D HANNA TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T MONRO 3 - 10K GORMAN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D McCLURE 9 - 12F SIMPSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T ROBERTS 13 - 9F CALDERWOOD TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
K BROWN 6 - 14T WHITE TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
C DOYLE 14 - 11W McCONKEY TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D SIMPSON 18 - 13J SHAW TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P SMYTH 14 - 5J NEILL TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J STEWART 18 - 15H STEVENS TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G MAGOWAN 12 - 24A BRIGGS TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
O ALLEN 15 - 12I STEVENSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A ALCORN 13 - 15B McKEOWN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
S HEGAN 17 - 5W STARR TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
T WATSON 13 - 9G BALLENTINE TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M MARTIN 23 - 4W STEVENSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G PORTER WO - BYE (I O'R) TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
BYE (JM) - WOG DOWNEY TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M VICARY 10 - 13P DALY TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
B HUNTER 7 - 14P McEWAN TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R EYNON 14 - 14A SLOAN TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R McBRIDE 9 - 15N EDMONDSON TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
I McINTYRE 10 - 19C CAMPBELL TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
L TRAINOR 13 - 8P McBRINN TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J DUFFIN 14 - 11M REID TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
B BROWNE 20 - 13R DUNBAR TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
4 November 19
C DOYLE 17 - 5B SHERIDAN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J COMPSTON 9 - 13H JOHNSTON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T THOMPSON 15 - 12N EDMONDSON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
K CAMPBELL 9 - 8D BOUCHER MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
P GRAHAME 18 - 7D PORTER MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
R McBRIDE 14 - 13T GILL MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
V BROWN 8 - 6P TELFORD MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
E GORDON 5 - 10R McKITTERICK MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J MAGEE 13 - 8D RANKIN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M KERR 10 - 13I MINNIS MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
C PRESHAW 19 - 10J GRAHAM MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B ORR 13 - 12C MAGILL MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G BURN 27 - 2J MISKIMMIN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
C COSTLEY 23 - 7J GOURLEY MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
T WILSON 14 - 14B McKEOWN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M DUNLOP 12 - 10J JEFFREY MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M McLEAN 4 - 13D EVANS MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G HALL 9 - 35H McFARLAND MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
P GRAHAME 12 - 11J TROLAN MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
A O'ROURKE 18 - 3E MAIRS MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
B HOWARD 8 - 19P McBRINN MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
A MONTGOMERY 7 - 17K HANNA MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
J L BOYD 10 - 10K MORELAND MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
C MONTGOMERY 10 - 9L BRUCE MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
L TINSLEY 24 - 5J MARTIN MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
J MORROW 11 - 4L LAUGHLAND MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
P THOMPSON 10 - 14M SWANN MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
P BLEASE 9 - 17P WATTERS MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
D AICKEN 5 - 19C COSTLEY MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
N HAMILTON 9 - 13R DUNBAR MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M MERRITT 20 - 4A ROBINSON MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J McILWRATH 8 - 8G EATON MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M BROWN 9 - 12D MILLS MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
C MONTGOMERY 6 - 19A ROBERTS MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
A BOOTH 9 - 13F MURDOCK MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J MOONEY - WOD NIXON MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
3 November 19
A ROBINSON 17 - 5J HENDERSON SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
P THOMPSON 11 - 8S MONAGHAN SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
V STEENSON 12 - 17S McDONALD SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
A GRAHAM 17 - 7M GAW SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
K MORELAND 7 - 16J STEWART SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
P DEW 13 - 11M O'REILLY SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
R DUNBAR 8 - 10P FISHER SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
2 November 19
BYE (HJ) - WOJ MARSHALL MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
P CAMPBELL 4 - 17A BRIGGS MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
A ROBINSON 14 - 11C MONTGOMERY MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
M MERRITT 15 - 13P McVEIGH MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
J FRAZER 18 - 7A BAILIE MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
1 November 19
W SCOTT 17 - 7F SUTTON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
M SWANN 14 - 5G FULTON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
H FORRESTER 31 - 4R CLOKE FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
I O'RORKE 9 - 19T THOMPSON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
G BALLENTINE 27 - 8D RANKIN FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B NIXON 13 - 13W GILLESPIE FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
R JOHNSTON 9 - 20A BRIGGS FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B ORR 27 - 5P TELFORD FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D McCLUSKEY 6 - 21J SHAW FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
C COSTLEY 7 - 10J McGETTRICK FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
M McKEOWN 10 - 13R KERR FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
P SLOANE 6 - 16J STEWART FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
M MARTIN 10 - 15P THOMPSON FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
J BELL 19 - 7R McBRIDE FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
L LAUGHLAND 8 - 18M MORGAN FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
J MONTGOMERY 13 - 19G McKEE FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
J McCULLOUGH 15 - 11R BRENNAN FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
S IRWIN 6 - 15G McGLEAVE FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
P HORNER 5 - 23D NIXON FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
R McKEAVENEY 11 - 9W CALDWELL FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
J MARTIN 5 - 19J STEWART FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
K MORELAND 10 - 22J TROLAN FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
31 October 19
D McCLURE 5 - 9H JOHNSTON THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T WHITE 25 - 3R KING THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T NORTON 14 - 6D HANNA THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
A ENTWISTLE 7 - 7B HANNA THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
K BROWN 18 - 7H CROOKSHANKS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J R TOTTEN 19 - 8T ROBERTS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
B BURROWS 5 - 19C DOYLE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J L BOYD 22 - 5A SHAW THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J SHAW 23 - 7A MONTGOMERY THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J MOONEY 15 - 4P TELFORD THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D EVANS 7 - 10M SNODDEN THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A O'ROURKE 7 - 7D PORTER THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G BURN 8 - 20J STEWART THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M McGUILE 10 - 16J BELL THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J LYNESS 2 - 23S SMYTH THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
W STEVENSON 10 - 11D MILLS THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
L BRUCE 5 - 18M MORGAN THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
I MINNIS 9 - 15D McCLUSKEY THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
M McLAREN 7 - 31S BAILIE THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
R CARROLL 14 - 12D MOORE THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
T LAW 13 - 23P WATTERS THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
30 October 19
W McCONKEY 8 - 9G HALL WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J JEFFREY 16 - 4D NELSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
I McKAY 9 - 7B HOWARD WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
B CHEYNE 14 - 12J FORSYTHE WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
P REA 7 - 18J MURDOCH WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A BAILIE 41 - 2L CARSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A ROBINSON 18 - 6E GORDON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
K CAMPBELL 11 - 12W CLINGHAN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M PRESTON 10 - 8B WALKER WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P CROFT 16 - 4M THOMPSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M HALLIDAY 8 - 8B MAGENNIS WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
F SIMPSON 20 - 6B McKEOWN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A ALCORN 6 - 15J MISKIMMIN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A McKITTRICK 5 - 15J GOURLEY WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P THOMPSON 15 - 4P O'REILLY SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
K MORELAND 15 - 11J ERSKINE SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
R BRENNAN 8 - 18K CAMPBELL SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
B MAXWELL 5 - 21T BELL SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
H McKENNA 6 - 31J HINDS SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
A SMITH 15 - 5P HUNNIFORD WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J MARSHALL 21 - 4R McKEAVENEY WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
W MORAN 8 - 11I McINTYRE WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
S GIBNEY 5 - 21J GALLAGHER WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M LIVINGS 13 - 8N HAMILTON WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J TROLAN 10 - 13D PORTER WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
H STEVENS 6 - 30B JESS WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R SIMPSON 5 - 20R CARROLL WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
S JESS 15 - 15M LAMMEY LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
J MORROW 19 - 6M SWANN LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
L WATTERS 10 - 21L BRUCE LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
S McAULEY 13 - 10M McCORD LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
29 October 19
W McCONKEY 14 - 7D McCLURE TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
F CALDERWOOD 7 - 13C DOYLE TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
F SIMPSON 13 - 11K BROWN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D HANNA 11 - 5T MONRO TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
K GORMAN 16 - 9R McLAUGHLIN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T WHITE 11 - 14T ROBERTS TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
O ALLEN 7 - 11P SMYTH TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
T WATSON 19 - 3A ALCORN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
W STARR 7 - 24M MARTIN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G BALLENTINE 14 - 6J NEILL TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
S HEGAN 22 - 3B McKEOWN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
W STEVENSON 6 - 18H STEVENS TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
I STEVENSON 11 - 13J SHAW TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G MAGOWAN 7 - 26J STEWART TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A BRIGGS 5 - 24D SIMPSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B BROWNE 20 - 7I McINTYRE TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
P McBRINN 10 - 9R DUNBAR TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
P McEWAN 21 - 7R McBRIDE TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
A SLOAN 12 - 8L TRAINOR TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
B HUNTER 6 - 15R EYNON TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
N EDMONDSON 17 - 2M VICARY TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
G PORTER 8 - 11G DOWNEY TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
C CAMPBELL 4 - 15P DALY TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
P McVEIGH 19 - 4M REID TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
BYE (I O'R) - WOJ DUFFIN TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
D HAMILTON WO - BYE (BM) TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
28 October 19
B SHERIDAN 6 - 13K CAMPBELL MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J COMPSTON 22 - 6D BOUCHER MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
N EDMONDSON 3 - 15H JOHNSTON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
C DOYLE 13 - 18T THOMPSON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D EVANS 5 - 16D RANKIN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
E GORDON 6 - 10J MAGEE MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
T WILSON 23 - 9J JEFFREY MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
C PRESHAW 7 - 17T GILL MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D PORTER 3 - 15R McBRIDE MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P GRAHAME 9 - 10M KERR MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P TELFORD 7 - 25J GRAHAM MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
C MAGILL 16 - 4J GOURLEY MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
I MINNIS 7 - 16M DUNLOP MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B McKEOWN 12 - 10J MISKIMMIN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M McLEAN 13 - 15V BROWN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
C COSTLEY 11 - 12G BURN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B ORR 11 - 14R McKITTERICK MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
E MAIRS 12 - 6B HOWARD MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
K MORELAND 19 - 8G HALL MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
J TROLAN 18 - 4J L BOYD MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
K HANNA 13 - 14P GRAHAME MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
H McFARLAND 19 - 6A MONTGOMERY MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
P McBRINN 11 - 10A O'ROURKE MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
L LAUGHLAND 6 - 26D AICKEN MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
P BLEASE 12 - 25C MONTGOMERY MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
C COSTLEY 12 - 13L BRUCE MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
J McMULLEN 13 - 10L TINSLEY MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
M SWANN 7 - 20J MARTIN MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
P WATTERS 13 - 12J MORROW MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
F MURDOCK 12 - 9J MOONEY MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
D NIXON 15 - 11A ROBINSON MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M BROWN 15 - 18M MERRITT MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
N HAMILTON 11 - 25J McILWRATH MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
A ROBERTS 10 - 10G EATON MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
C MONTGOMERY 11 - 20R DUNBAR MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
D MILLS WO - A BOOTH MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
27 October 19
C CRAIG 20 - 5P DEW SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
S McDONALD 13 - 12M GAW SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
J STEWART 22 - 1R DUNBAR SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
P FISHER 12 - 12V STEENSON SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
S MONAGHAN 17 - 9A GRAHAM SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
M O'REILLY 10 - 21S JESS SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
J HENDERSON 23 - 6K MORELAND SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
A ROBINSON 16 - 5P THOMPSON SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
26 October 19
J MARSHALL 20 - 5A ROBINSON MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
C MONTGOMERY 12 - 9P McVEIGH MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
A BRIGGS 12 - 9A BAILIE MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
BYE (HJ) - WOP CAMPBELL MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
25 October 19
T THOMPSON 21 - 7R CLOKE FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
F SUTTON 5 - 16H FORRESTER FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
M SWANN 9 - 9I O'RORKE FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
G FULTON 13 - 7W SCOTT FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D RANKIN 12 - 9B NIXON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
W GILLESPIE 7 - 17J SHAW FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
R JOHNSTON 18 - 10D McCLUSKEY FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A BRIGGS 6 - 15B ORR FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P TELFORD 5 - 28G BALLENTINE FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M FAY 14 - 8M MARTIN FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
M STONE 3 - 18M McKEOWN FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
P THOMPSON 23 - 6R KERR FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
M MORGAN 15 - 13P SLOANE FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
J McGETTRICK 18 - 3L LAUGHLAND FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
R McBRIDE 10 - 20J MONTGOMERY FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
G McKEE 12 - 7C COSTLEY FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
J STEWART 16 - 21J BELL FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
W ORR 6 - 27G McGLEAVE FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
J TROLAN 13 - 13J McCULLOUGH FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
D NIXON 22 - 6R BRENNAN FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
J STEWART 15 - 10R McKEAVENEY FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
K MORELAND 13 - 10W CALDWELL FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
24 October 19
D HANNA 11 - 11R KING THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J R TOTTEN 5 - 13T NORTON THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D McCLURE 13 - 6B HANNA THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
C DOYLE 13 - 4A ENTWISTLE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
B BURROWS 5 - 9T WHITE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
H JOHNSTON 7 - 10K BROWN THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T ROBERTS 3 - 17H CROOKSHANKS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D PORTER 4 - 19J MOONEY THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D EVANS 7 - 15A SHAW THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G BURN 10 - 14J BELL THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J STEWART 23 - 8J LYNESS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M SNODDEN 12 - 10J SHAW THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
S SMYTH 6 - 15A O'ROURKE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P TELFORD 2 - 27J L BOYD THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
S BAILIE 20 - 7W STEVENSON THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
M MORGAN 18 - 5M McLAREN THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
D McCLUSKEY 6 - 14R CARROLL THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
P WATTERS 13 - 13D MILLS THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
T LAW 1 - 34L BRUCE THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
I MINNIS 5 - 17D MOORE THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
23 October 19
D NELSON 12 - 10B HOWARD WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
B CHEYNE 9 - 8I McKAY WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J FORSYTHE 16 - 5A LOGAN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
G HALL 13 - 4J JEFFREY WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
K CAMPBELL 22 - 5B McKEOWN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A ALCORN 18 - 12L CARSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
E GORDON 16 - 9B MAGENNIS WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
W CLINGHAN 10 - 8A BAILIE WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P REA 5 - 25A ROBINSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J MURDOCH 9 - 5F SIMPSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B WALKER 33 - 2J GOURLEY WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J MISKIMMIN 13 - 14I MINNIS WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P CROFT 9 - 19A McKITTRICK WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M HALLIDAY WO - M PRESTON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
K CAMPBELL 7 - 15A GRAHAM SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
P O'REILLY 5 - 17J HINDS SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
D HILES 28 - 11H McKENNA SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
T BELL 16 - 6K MORELAND SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
B MAXWELL 8 - 17J ERSKINE SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
P THOMPSON 12 - 11R BRENNAN SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
R McKEAVENEY 9 - 22M LIVINGS WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
I McINTYRE 25 - 7S GIBNEY WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J TROLAN 18 - 11H STEVENS WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
B JESS 8 - 11R CARROLL WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J GALLAGHER 5 - 15J MARSHALL WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
N HAMILTON 13 - 11A SMITH WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
D PORTER 14 - 12R SIMPSON WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
L BRUCE 7 - 10M McCORD LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
M SWANN 12 - 25S McAULEY LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
S JESS 12 - 11L WATTERS LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
22 October 19
K BROWN 6 - 5T MONRO TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
C DOYLE 16 - 4K GORMAN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D McCLURE 6 - 9T WHITE TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T ROBERTS 17 - 5D HANNA TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
F SIMPSON 19 - 2W McCONKEY TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
F CALDERWOOD 13 - 8R McLAUGHLIN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T WATSON 24 - 3J NEILL TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
W STARR 7 - 10P SMYTH TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D SIMPSON 33 - 4G MAGOWAN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J STEWART 4 - 14W STEVENSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A ALCORN 4 - 29A BRIGGS TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
H STEVENS 18 - 8O ALLEN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B McKEOWN 4 - 19G BALLENTINE TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M MARTIN 24 - 3I STEVENSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J SHAW 12 - 14S HEGAN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
N EDMONDSON 9 - 18L TRAINOR TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R DUNBAR 5 - 22D HAMILTON TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R EYNON 7 - 24P DALY TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
C CAMPBELL 12 - 9P McBRINN TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
P McEWAN 14 - 16I McINTYRE TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J DUFFIN 7 - 27B BROWNE TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
BYE (BM) - WOB HUNTER TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
A SLOAN 23 - 5G PORTER TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
G DOWNEY 8 - 7M VICARY TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M REID WO - BYE (JM) TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R McBRIDE WO - BYE (I O'R) TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
21 October 19
B SHERIDAN 7 - 10J COMPSTON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
K CAMPBELL 17 - 5N EDMONDSON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D BOUCHER 10 - 14T THOMPSON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
H JOHNSTON 6 - 16C DOYLE MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
M KERR 6 - 9R McBRIDE MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
C PRESHAW 17 - 8D PORTER MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P TELFORD 8 - 12T GILL MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J MISKIMMIN 11 - 11J JEFFREY MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
I MINNIS 7 - 19T WILSON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B ORR 17 - 7E GORDON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D EVANS 6 - 16J MAGEE MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D RANKIN 17 - 13V BROWN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J GRAHAM 29 - 9M McLEAN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G BURN 10 - 12C MAGILL MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M DUNLOP 13 - 6P GRAHAME MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J GOURLEY 2 - 19R McKITTERICK MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B McKEOWN 17 - 15C COSTLEY MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J TROLAN 16 - 9K HANNA MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
J L BOYD 11 - 11A O'ROURKE MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
G HALL 12 - 10P McBRINN MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
A MONTGOMERY 18 - 5E MAIRS MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
P GRAHAME 12 - 13K MORELAND MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
H McFARLAND 23 - 4B HOWARD MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
P WATTERS 11 - 6L TINSLEY MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
M SWANN 7 - 23C COSTLEY MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
D AICKEN 14 - 20C MONTGOMERY MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
L LAUGHLAND 5 - 25P THOMPSON MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
J MARTIN 13 - 15J McMULLEN MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
J MORROW 10 - 9P BLEASE MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
D MILLS 9 - 16J McILWRATH MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
A ROBERTS 11 - 15D NIXON MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
F MURDOCK 7 - 11C MONTGOMERY MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R DUNBAR 18 - 10A ROBINSON MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
A BOOTH 19 - 7M BROWN MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
G EATON 11 - 12N HAMILTON MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J MOONEY 2 - 20M MERRITT MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
20 October 19
P FISHER 10 - 11J STEWART SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
J HENDERSON 11 - 9S MONAGHAN SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
M O'REILLY 14 - 4V STEENSON SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
S JESS 13 - 10R DUNBAR SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
S McDONALD 19 - 15A ROBINSON SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
M GAW 8 - 13P THOMPSON SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
A GRAHAM 14 - 15P DEW SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
C CRAIG 21 - 20K MORELAND SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
19 October 19
A ROBINSON WO - BYE (HJ) MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
A BAILIE 8 - 18M MERRITT MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
C MONTGOMERY 10 - 13J MARSHALL MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
P McVEIGH 6 - 14A BRIGGS MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
18 October 19
W SCOTT 7 - 20M SWANN FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T THOMPSON 11 - 10H FORRESTER FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
R CLOKE 11 - 12I O'RORKE FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
F SUTTON 12 - 10G FULTON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J SHAW 10 - 14R JOHNSTON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P TELFORD 6 - 13A BRIGGS FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D RANKIN 6 - 15W GILLESPIE FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B NIXON 3 - 18G BALLENTINE FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B ORR 16 - 10D McCLUSKEY FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M McKEOWN 8 - 11J MONTGOMERY FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
J McGETTRICK 11 - 7M FAY FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
M STONE 1 - 15J STEWART FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
M MARTIN 18 - 10C COSTLEY FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
R KERR 7 - 12R McBRIDE FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
J BELL 14 - 10M MORGAN FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
L LAUGHLAND 4 - 48P THOMPSON FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
P SLOANE 10 - 10G McKEE FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
R BRENNAN 8 - 17K MORELAND FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
W CALDWELL 11 - 10J McCULLOUGH FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
J TROLAN 15 - 9W ORR FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
R McKEAVENEY 23 - 11J MARTIN FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
G McGLEAVE 12 - 13D NIXON FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
C CRAIG 3 - 30T CRAWFORD AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
B POWER 9 - 18R BARR AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
A SLOAN 5 - 19J BOYD AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
M MERRITT 10 - 16A BRIGGS AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
S KIRKWOOD 19 - 10S BENNETT AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
R KIRKWOOD 23 - 5R BATTERSBY AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
17 October 19
T WHITE 16 - 9J R TOTTEN THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
H CROOKSHANKS 8 - 17D McCLURE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
A ENTWISTLE 10 - 8B BURROWS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
H JOHNSTON 17 - 3D HANNA THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
B HANNA 5 - 11K BROWN THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
R KING 4 - 17T ROBERTS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
C DOYLE 14 - 7T NORTON THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
A MONTGOMERY 15 - 18G BURN THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J LYNESS 16 - 9D EVANS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A O'ROURKE 6 - 18J L BOYD THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J BELL 6 - 18J MOONEY THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D PORTER 15 - 17R McBRIDE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M McGUILE 14 - 8M SNODDEN THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
S SMYTH 4 - 14J STEWART THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A SHAW 5 - 21J SHAW THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P WATTERS 11 - 14I MINNIS THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
R CARROLL 11 - 16M MORGAN THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
D MOORE 18 - 7T LAW THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
D MILLS 7 - 11S BAILIE THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
L BRUCE 7 - 14W STEVENSON THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
M McLAREN 9 - 15D McCLUSKEY THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
16 October 19
J JEFFREY 8 - 10W McCONKEY WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
B HOWARD 9 - 11B CHEYNE WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
G HALL 6 - 10D NELSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
A LOGAN 9 - 18I McKAY WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J GOURLEY 4 - 20A ALCORN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B MAGENNIS 4 - 13P REA WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M PRESTON 4 - 18K CAMPBELL WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B WALKER 9 - 13F SIMPSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A BAILIE 12 - 11J MURDOCH WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M HALLIDAY 6 - 28A ROBINSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
I MINNIS 15 - 10W CLINGHAN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B McKEOWN 6 - 17A McKITTRICK WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
L CARSON 8 - 15M THOMPSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
E GORDON 16 - 9J MISKIMMIN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J ERSKINE 20 - 16P THOMPSON SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
R BRENNAN 9 - 14H McKENNA SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
A GRAHAM 7 - 14T BELL SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
K MORELAND 10 - 24K CAMPBELL SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
P O'REILLY 9 - 13B MAXWELL SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
R SIMPSON 16 - 6A SMITH WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J MARSHALL 6 - 21P HUNNIFORD WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R CARROLL 9 - 16N HAMILTON WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
H STEVENS 11 - 12W MORAN WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
D PORTER 2 - 20R McKEAVENEY WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
S GIBNEY 8 - 13B JESS WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M LIVINGS 14 - 8J GALLAGHER WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
I McINTYRE 13 - 8J TROLAN WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
L BRUCE 10 - 15S McAULEY LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
M McCORD 21 - 12L WATTERS LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
M SWANN 11 - 17M LAMMEY LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
15 October 19
K BROWN 2 - 16F CALDERWOOD TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
W McCONKEY 11 - 7D HANNA TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T MONRO 9 - 9T ROBERTS TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T WHITE 7 - 14C DOYLE TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
K GORMAN 7 - 10D McCLURE TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
R McLAUGHLIN 4 - 15F SIMPSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
G BALLENTINE 11 - 13M MARTIN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A BRIGGS 28 - 3W STARR TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D SIMPSON 16 - 6A ALCORN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J NEILL 4 - 24W STEVENSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J STEWART 14 - 13B McKEOWN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
H STEVENS 14 - 11S HEGAN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J SHAW 14 - 18T WATSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P SMYTH 13 - 2I STEVENSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G MAGOWAN 13 - 5O ALLEN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P DALY WO - BYE (BM) TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
D HAMILTON 22 - 3P McBRINN TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R EYNON 10 - 18C CAMPBELL TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
B BROWNE 13 - 9G PORTER TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R McBRIDE 7 - 20A SLOAN TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M VICARY 5 - 13I McINTYRE TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
P McVEIGH 19 - 5B HUNTER TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
G DOWNEY 4 - 14N EDMONDSON TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M REID WO - BYE (I O'R) TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
BYE (JM) - WOP McEWAN TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
14 October 19
T THOMPSON 9 - 11J COMPSTON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
H JOHNSTON 9 - 18K CAMPBELL MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D BOUCHER 8 - 14C DOYLE MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
N EDMONDSON 14 - 5B SHERIDAN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J MISKIMMIN 10 - 10I MINNIS MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
T GILL 10 - 10M McLEAN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B McKEOWN 9 - 18C MAGILL MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J GRAHAM 15 - 13D RANKIN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
V BROWN 10 - 16D EVANS MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
R McBRIDE 8 - 11M DUNLOP MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
C COSTLEY 30 - 5J JEFFREY MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M KERR 5 - 17C PRESHAW MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P GRAHAME 7 - 14T WILSON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J MAGEE 7 - 16B ORR MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
R McKITTERICK 13 - 9G BURN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P TELFORD 4 - 12D PORTER MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J GOURLEY 8 - 17E GORDON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
E MAIRS 6 - 16P GRAHAME MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
B HOWARD 6 - 27J TROLAN MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
J L BOYD 14 - 12H McFARLAND MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
A O'ROURKE 15 - 10G HALL MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
K HANNA 11 - 22P McBRINN MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
K MORELAND 10 - 15A MONTGOMERY MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
J McMULLEN 21 - 11M SWANN MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
L BRUCE 18 - 11D AICKEN MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
C COSTLEY 17 - 16L LAUGHLAND MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
J MARTIN 26 - 12P THOMPSON MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
C MONTGOMERY 10 - 15P WATTERS MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
L TINSLEY 22 - 5P BLEASE MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
A BOOTH 16 - 11R DUNBAR MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
D NIXON 14 - 14F MURDOCK MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
G EATON 14 - 10C MONTGOMERY MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M MERRITT 10 - 11D MILLS MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
N HAMILTON 18 - 7A ROBERTS MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
A ROBINSON 14 - 7J MOONEY MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J McILWRATH 13 - 11M BROWN MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
13 October 19
P DEW 23 - 12R DUNBAR SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
S JESS 16 - 13S McDONALD SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
P THOMPSON 7 - 15J STEWART SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
A ROBINSON 14 - 14A GRAHAM SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
K MORELAND 9 - 20M GAW SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
J HENDERSON 10 - 5M O'REILLY SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
V STEENSON 9 - 12S MONAGHAN SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
12 October 19
J MARSHALL 11 - 9A BRIGGS MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
A BAILIE 11 - 17A ROBINSON MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
BYE (HJ) - WOC MONTGOMERY MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
11 October 19
H FORRESTER 6 - 17G FULTON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
R CLOKE 7 - 9F SUTTON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
M SWANN 13 - 13T THOMPSON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
I O'RORKE 16 - 5W SCOTT FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
G BALLENTINE 3 - 14A BRIGGS FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B ORR 10 - 11B NIXON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J SHAW 22 - 6P TELFORD FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D McCLUSKEY 22 - 8D RANKIN FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
W GILLESPIE 9 - 17R JOHNSTON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P THOMPSON 28 - 3R McBRIDE FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
M FAY 11 - 10R KERR FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
G McKEE 14 - 11M McKEOWN FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
J BELL 6 - 19J McGETTRICK FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
J STEWART 21 - 11M MARTIN FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
M MORGAN 22 - 7M STONE FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
C COSTLEY 11 - 7L LAUGHLAND FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
J MARTIN 4 - 17D NIXON FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
W ORR 13 - 15J STEWART FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
S IRWIN 15 - 14W CALDWELL FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
J McCULLOUGH 8 - 13G McGLEAVE FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
R BRENNAN 14 - 12J TROLAN FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
P HORNER 11 - 7K MORELAND FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
C CRAIG 6 - 17A SLOAN AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
J BOYD 13 - 23S KIRKWOOD AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
T CRAWFORD 15 - 15R BATTERSBY AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
M MERRITT 25 - 8R BARR AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
M TRAINOR 19 - 13A BRIGGS AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
S BENNETT 9 - 13B POWER AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
P McEWAN 15 - 14R KIRKWOOD AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRIDAY 7.15pm
10 October 19
J R TOTTEN 8 - 10D McCLURE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
B BURROWS 1 - 23T ROBERTS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T WHITE 15 - 1B HANNA THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
K BROWN 5 - 13R KING THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
H CROOKSHANKS 10 - 11H JOHNSTON THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D HANNA 5 - 23C DOYLE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
A ENTWISTLE 12 - 6T NORTON THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
P TELFORD 9 - 13D EVANS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M McGUILE 30 - 5J STEWART THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
R McBRIDE 7 - 12S SMYTH THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A O'ROURKE 11 - 9M SNODDEN THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J L BOYD 19 - 3J LYNESS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J BELL 13 - 7D PORTER THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J MOONEY 21 - 7A MONTGOMERY THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G BURN 18 - 7J SHAW THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
L BRUCE 16 - 12R CARROLL THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
D McCLUSKEY 12 - 7D MOORE THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
S BAILIE 14 - 14M MORGAN THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
I MINNIS 28 - 4T LAW THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
D MILLS 6 - 8M McLAREN THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
W STEVENSON 14 - 9P WATTERS THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
9 October 19
I McKAY 9 - 18G HALL WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
W McCONKEY 17 - 6J FORSYTHE WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
A LOGAN 1 - 16J JEFFREY WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D NELSON 5 - 9B CHEYNE WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
B MAGENNIS 17 - 9I MINNIS WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M PRESTON 9 - 18W CLINGHAN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J MURDOCH 23 - 6B McKEOWN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P REA 12 - 6J MISKIMMIN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
L CARSON 17 - 6M HALLIDAY WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A McKITTRICK 16 - 4A ALCORN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M THOMPSON 7 - 22K CAMPBELL WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J GOURLEY 7 - 20A BAILIE WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
F SIMPSON 9 - 9E GORDON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A ROBINSON 21 - 8P CROFT WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J HINDS 20 - 7A GRAHAM SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
T BELL 23 - 5J ERSKINE SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
B MAXWELL 6 - 27P THOMPSON SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
H McKENNA 15 - 17P O'REILLY SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
R BRENNAN 17 - 14K MORELAND SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
D HILES 7 - 21K CAMPBELL SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
W MORAN 11 - 11S GIBNEY WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J GALLAGHER 11 - 8D PORTER WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
B JESS 14 - 13N HAMILTON WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M LIVINGS 11 - 15I McINTYRE WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
A SMITH 7 - 12J MARSHALL WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
P HUNNIFORD 11 - 7R SIMPSON WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R McKEAVENEY 19 - 13H STEVENS WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J TROLAN 10 - 10R CARROLL WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
L WATTERS 8 - 18J MORROW LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
S JESS 7 - 17L BRUCE LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
M McCORD 19 - 5M SWANN LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
S McAULEY 19 - 9M LAMMEY LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
8 October 19
F CALDERWOOD 0 - 26F SIMPSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T ROBERTS 11 - 9D McCLURE TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
C DOYLE 16 - 5R McLAUGHLIN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T MONRO 5 - 9T WHITE TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
W McCONKEY 14 - 6K GORMAN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D HANNA 8 - 4K BROWN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
W STEVENSON 16 - 12J SHAW TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B McKEOWN 10 - 18D SIMPSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J NEILL 3 - 16J STEWART TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
S HEGAN 17 - 5P SMYTH TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
O ALLEN 6 - 15A BRIGGS TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G BALLENTINE 16 - 16A ALCORN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
T WATSON 9 - 10I STEVENSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
H STEVENS 17 - 3W STARR TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G MAGOWAN 9 - 9M MARTIN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B BROWNE 7 - 18P McEWAN TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
L TRAINOR 7 - 22D HAMILTON TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
I McINTYRE 14 - 8B HUNTER TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
C CAMPBELL 9 - 10N EDMONDSON TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
G PORTER 10 - 18P McVEIGH TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
A SLOAN 10 - 9P McBRINN TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M REID 6 - 17P DALY TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
BYE (BM) - WOG DOWNEY TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R EYNON 30 - 6R McBRIDE TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
7 October 19
T THOMPSON 10 - 9H JOHNSTON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
B SHERIDAN 7 - 9D BOUCHER MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
C DOYLE 16 - 8K CAMPBELL MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J COMPSTON 6 - 10N EDMONDSON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
M DUNLOP 12 - 10C PRESHAW MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
R McKITTERICK 19 - 6B McKEOWN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P GRAHAME 12 - 9J MISKIMMIN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
V BROWN 11 - 11J MAGEE MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M KERR 9 - 17P TELFORD MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
I MINNIS 14 - 11C COSTLEY MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G BURN 13 - 5E GORDON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D PORTER 14 - 9M McLEAN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D RANKIN 10 - 8T GILL MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J GRAHAM 19 - 13D EVANS MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J JEFFREY 4 - 21C MAGILL MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B ORR 24 - 2J GOURLEY MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
R McBRIDE 12 - 12T WILSON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P McBRINN 7 - 25J L BOYD MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
K HANNA 11 - 11E MAIRS MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
A MONTGOMERY 28 - 3B HOWARD MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
H McFARLAND 25 - 10J TROLAN MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
A O'ROURKE 14 - 5K MORELAND MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
G HALL 4 - 26P GRAHAME MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
C MONTGOMERY 11 - 8J MORROW MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
L LAUGHLAND 10 - 17P WATTERS MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
C COSTLEY 15 - 15L TINSLEY MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
J McMULLEN 12 - 15P THOMPSON MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
P BLEASE 7 - 19L BRUCE MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
M SWANN 12 - 17D AICKEN MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
D NIXON 9 - 11J McILWRATH MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
N HAMILTON 15 - 16C MONTGOMERY MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M BROWN 15 - 13A ROBINSON MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R DUNBAR 5 - 19G EATON MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
F MURDOCK 14 - 16D MILLS MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
A ROBERTS 14 - 14J MOONEY MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M MERRITT 11 - 7A BOOTH MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
6 October 19
M GAW 19 - 8V STEENSON SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
P THOMPSON 13 - 10A GRAHAM SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
P DEW 11 - 7P FISHER SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
K MORELAND 9 - 20S McDONALD SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
J STEWART 14 - 7J HENDERSON SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
R DUNBAR 2 - 23C CRAIG SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
M O'REILLY 7 - 13A ROBINSON SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
S JESS 14 - 17S MONAGHAN SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE
5 October 19
M MERRITT WO - BYE (HJ) MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
P CAMPBELL 19 - 10A BAILIE MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
A BRIGGS 31 - 6C MONTGOMERY MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
A ROBINSON 7 - 10.7P McVEIGH MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
J FRAZER 11 - 11J MARSHALL MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE
4 October 19
M SWANN 17 - 4R CLOKE FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T THOMPSON 10 - 12F SUTTON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
G FULTON 12 - 8I O'RORKE FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
W SCOTT 9 - 15H FORRESTER FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
P TELFORD 6 - 21B NIXON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A BRIGGS 14 - 14J SHAW FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
W GILLESPIE 12 - 15D McCLUSKEY FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
R JOHNSTON 11 - 16G BALLENTINE FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D RANKIN 10 - 14B ORR FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G McKEE 39 - 3L LAUGHLAND FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
C COSTLEY 20 - 16J STEWART FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
R McBRIDE 7 - 27J McGETTRICK FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
M MORGAN 10 - 10M FAY FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
P THOMPSON 9 - 9J BELL FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
J MONTGOMERY 16 - 9M STONE FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
M McKEOWN 10 - 12M MARTIN FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
R KERR 15 - 9P SLOANE FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
W CALDWELL 12 - 8J TROLAN FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
K MORELAND 14 - 15R McKEAVENEY FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
J MARTIN 13 - 13R BRENNAN FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
P HORNER 6 - 18W ORR FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
D NIXON 21 - 4J STEWART FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
S IRWIN 15 - 14J McCULLOUGH FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
3 October 19
B BURROWS 8 - 9H CROOKSHANKS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T WHITE 12 - 9K BROWN THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J R TOTTEN 11 - 12D HANNA THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T ROBERTS 7 - 9C DOYLE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T NORTON 11 - 7R KING THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D McCLURE 3 - 14A ENTWISTLE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
B HANNA 4 - 20H JOHNSTON THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
R McBRIDE 15 - 14J LYNESS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A SHAW 12 - 11G BURN THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J STEWART 17 - 7J BELL THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D EVANS 6 - 14M McGUILE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
S SMYTH 6 - 13J MOONEY THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J SHAW 30 - 5A O'ROURKE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A MONTGOMERY 10 - 10P TELFORD THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M SNODDEN 5 - 14D PORTER THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P WATTERS 11 - 13L BRUCE THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
M McLAREN 9 - 22I MINNIS THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
W STEVENSON 7 - 14D McCLUSKEY THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
T LAW 7 - 20R CARROLL THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
M MORGAN 12 - 15D MILLS THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
2 October 19
B CHEYNE 12 - 23W McCONKEY WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D NELSON 9 - 9I McKAY WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J FORSYTHE 10 - 6B HOWARD WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
G HALL 16 - 4A LOGAN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
B McKEOWN 8 - 11A BAILIE WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P CROFT 11 - 8B WALKER WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M THOMPSON 5 - 15M HALLIDAY WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P REA 18 - 10J GOURLEY WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
L CARSON 5 - 28I MINNIS WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
F SIMPSON 14 - 10B MAGENNIS WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
W CLINGHAN 18 - 9A ALCORN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
K CAMPBELL 18 - 6J MISKIMMIN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A ROBINSON 11 - 8J MURDOCH WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P THOMPSON 11 - 15K MORELAND SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
A GRAHAM 4 - 18B MAXWELL SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
K CAMPBELL 17 - 15J HINDS SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
J ERSKINE 11 - 22D HILES SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
P O'REILLY 21 - 9R BRENNAN SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
H McKENNA 14 - 14T BELL SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
J GALLAGHER 13 - 6J TROLAN WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
B JESS 14 - 9M LIVINGS WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
A SMITH 22 - 6D PORTER WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
P HUNNIFORD 2 - 18S GIBNEY WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R SIMPSON 12 - 13H STEVENS WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
W MORAN 10 - 11R McKEAVENEY WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R CARROLL 12 - 10J MARSHALL WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
N HAMILTON 10 - 18I McINTYRE WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
L BRUCE 16 - 5M SWANN LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
S JESS 11 - 10M McCORD LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
M LAMMEY 9 - 12L WATTERS LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
J MORROW 11 - 19S McAULEY LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
1 October 19
R McLAUGHLIN 5 - 20T ROBERTS TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T WHITE 7 - 10F CALDERWOOD TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
F SIMPSON 13 - 4K GORMAN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D HANNA 8 - 12C DOYLE TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D McCLURE 12 - 5T MONRO TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
K BROWN - WOW McCONKEY TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
B McKEOWN 13 - 14A BRIGGS TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J SHAW 13 - 14H STEVENS TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
S HEGAN 20 - 7O ALLEN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
I STEVENSON 12 - 9G MAGOWAN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P SMYTH 10 - 11T WATSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M MARTIN 14 - 10J STEWART TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A ALCORN 8 - 10J NEILL TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D SIMPSON 14 - 7W STEVENSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
W STARR 7 - 15G BALLENTINE TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P McVEIGH 13 - 12B BROWNE TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
I McINTYRE 4 - 21G PORTER TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R McBRIDE 10 - 11G DOWNEY TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
P McBRINN 6 - 17M REID TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
BYE (I O'R) - WOR EYNON TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
BYE (JM) - WOJ DUFFIN TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
BYE (BM) - WOR DUNBAR TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
P McEWAN 15 - 4N EDMONDSON TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
B HUNTER 3 - 23D HAMILTON TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
C CAMPBELL 18 - 9L TRAINOR TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
A SLOAN 12 - 9M VICARY TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
30 September 19
N EDMONDSON 6 - 18C DOYLE MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
K CAMPBELL 11 - 6J COMPSTON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D BOUCHER 4 - 18H JOHNSTON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
B SHERIDAN 6 - 12T THOMPSON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
B McKEOWN 12 - 7E GORDON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J GRAHAM 21 - 6V BROWN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B ORR 20 - 10G BURN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J GOURLEY 14 - 9J MAGEE MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D PORTER 3 - 17D RANKIN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
I MINNIS 5 - 16C MAGILL MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M DUNLOP 25 - 4P TELFORD MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J JEFFREY 3 - 28R McKITTERICK MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P GRAHAME 4 - 16C COSTLEY MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
T WILSON 10 - 13C PRESHAW MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J MISKIMMIN 13 - 8R McBRIDE MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
T GILL 11 - 12D EVANS MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M KERR 12 - 7M McLEAN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
K MORELAND 11 - 15H McFARLAND MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
P McBRINN 7 - 16A MONTGOMERY MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
P GRAHAME 20 - 6A O'ROURKE MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
B HOWARD 11 - 8G HALL MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
J TROLAN 24 - 7E MAIRS MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
J L BOYD 14 - 14K HANNA MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
C COSTLEY 24 - 5P BLEASE MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
P WATTERS 11 - 14J McMULLEN MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
P THOMPSON 19 - 7L BRUCE MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
L TINSLEY 16 - 7J MORROW MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
D AICKEN 16 - 18J MARTIN MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
M SWANN 8 - 24C MONTGOMERY MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
F MURDOCK 24 - 5R DUNBAR MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
D MILLS 16 - 15N HAMILTON MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
A ROBERTS 7 - 8M MERRITT MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J MOONEY 11 - 21G EATON MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J McILWRATH 12 - 17A BOOTH MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
D NIXON 8.66 - 9M BROWN MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
C MONTGOMERY 14 - 13A ROBINSON MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
27 September 19
T THOMPSON 20 - 11W SCOTT FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
H FORRESTER 7 - 13I O'RORKE FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
R CLOKE 10 - 13G FULTON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
F SUTTON 8 - 14M SWANN FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
R JOHNSTON 12 - 4P TELFORD FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A BRIGGS 12 - 3D RANKIN FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B NIXON 14 - 8J SHAW FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D McCLUSKEY 18 - 13G BALLENTINE FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B ORR 10 - 5W GILLESPIE FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J BELL 11 - 13R KERR FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
M MORGAN 9 - 13G McKEE FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
L LAUGHLAND 11 - 14M FAY FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
C COSTLEY 17 - 9J MONTGOMERY FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
M McKEOWN 14 - 7P THOMPSON FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
J McGETTRICK 13 - 14J STEWART FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
M STONE 13 - 7R McBRIDE FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
P SLOANE 1 - 18M MARTIN FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
R McKEAVENEY 13 - 13S IRWIN FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
J TROLAN 11 - 10J MARTIN FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
G McGLEAVE 20 - 5P HORNER FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
J STEWART 23 - 6J McCULLOUGH FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
K MORELAND 5 - 24D NIXON FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
W ORR 13 - 16W CALDWELL FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
26 September 19
C DOYLE 5 - 13K BROWN THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D HANNA 3 - 16B HANNA THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
H JOHNSTON 13 - 2B BURROWS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
H CROOKSHANKS 17 - 8T NORTON THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D McCLURE 14 - 19T ROBERTS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
A ENTWISTLE 8 - 10T WHITE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
R KING 7 - 9J R TOTTEN THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J BELL 20 - 7R McBRIDE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J LYNESS 9 - 13D PORTER THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J L BOYD 9 - 14J STEWART THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A MONTGOMERY 13 - 13A SHAW THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J MOONEY 11 - 24G BURN THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A O'ROURKE 7 - 16D EVANS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P TELFORD 9 - 6S SMYTH THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J SHAW 7 - 14M McGUILE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P WATTERS 20 - 6D McCLUSKEY THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
T LAW 12 - 24S BAILIE THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
L BRUCE 5 - 21D MILLS THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
R CARROLL 14 - 10M McLAREN THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
M MORGAN 4 - 24D MOORE THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
I MINNIS 11 - 14W STEVENSON THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
25 September 19
J FORSYTHE 4 - 8G HALL WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
A LOGAN 9 - 5D NELSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J JEFFREY 17 - 5B HOWARD WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
I McKAY 9 - 15W McCONKEY WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
A BAILIE 26 - 11M THOMPSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P CROFT 6 - 10E GORDON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A ROBINSON 19 - 13A ALCORN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B McKEOWN 13 - 7B MAGENNIS WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P REA 6 - 11F SIMPSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J MISKIMMIN 7 - 18B WALKER WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
I MINNIS 28 - 4M HALLIDAY WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
L CARSON 4 - 21K CAMPBELL WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J MURDOCH 16 - 15J GOURLEY WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A McKITTRICK 9 - 8W CLINGHAN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
K MORELAND 10 - 16A GRAHAM SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
B MAXWELL 24 - 5H McKENNA SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
P THOMPSON 8 - 10D HILES SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
R BRENNAN 17 - 14J HINDS SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
P O'REILLY 11 - 8T BELL SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
K CAMPBELL 11 - 5J ERSKINE SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
M LIVINGS 10 - 17R CARROLL WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
W MORAN 11 - 13A SMITH WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R SIMPSON 8 - 9B JESS WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
S GIBNEY 12 - 14J TROLAN WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J MARSHALL 20 - 8H STEVENS WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
D PORTER 8 - 13N HAMILTON WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J GALLAGHER 7 - 14P HUNNIFORD WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
I McINTYRE 10 - 12R McKEAVENEY WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
S McAULEY 20 - 6L WATTERS LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
L BRUCE 8 - 8J MORROW LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
M McCORD 15 - 6M LAMMEY LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
M SWANN 3 - 32S JESS LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
24 September 19
K GORMAN 12 - 13T WHITE TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D McCLURE 15 - 7R McLAUGHLIN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
W McCONKEY 17 - 5T MONRO TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
K BROWN 1 - 24C DOYLE TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
F SIMPSON 10 - 11T ROBERTS TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
F CALDERWOOD 21 - 1D HANNA TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
G MAGOWAN 14 - 13W STARR TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
W STEVENSON 7 - 16T WATSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
O ALLEN 6 - 21A ALCORN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M MARTIN 13 - 10S HEGAN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J SHAW 7 - 19P SMYTH TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
H STEVENS 10 - 19D SIMPSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J NEILL 12 - 16B McKEOWN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A BRIGGS 11 - 13J STEWART TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
I STEVENSON 10 - 18G BALLENTINE TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
C CAMPBELL WO - BYE (JM) TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
G DOWNEY 8 - 27A SLOAN TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
P McBRINN WO - BYE (I O'R) TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J DUFFIN 13 - 9R McBRIDE TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
N EDMONDSON 7 - 17P McVEIGH TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
B HUNTER 12 - 14M VICARY TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M REID 14 - 14R EYNON TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R DUNBAR 8 - 16I McINTYRE TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
P DALY 13 - 16D HAMILTON TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
BYE (BM) - WOL TRAINOR TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
G PORTER 9 - 18P McEWAN TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
23 September 19
H JOHNSTON 13 - 12B SHERIDAN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D BOUCHER 1 - 18N EDMONDSON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
C DOYLE 8 - 11J COMPSTON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T THOMPSON 7 - 13K CAMPBELL MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T GILL 16 - 8V BROWN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D RANKIN 10 - 7M KERR MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
R McKITTERICK 10 - 10I MINNIS MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
C COSTLEY 16 - 11R McBRIDE MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B ORR 27 - 8B McKEOWN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J GOURLEY 4 - 21G BURN MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J MISKIMMIN 9 - 14C PRESHAW MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P TELFORD 11 - 11T WILSON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M McLEAN 8 - 11M DUNLOP MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D PORTER 9 - 8D EVANS MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J JEFFREY 11 - 11E GORDON MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J MAGEE 10 - 16J GRAHAM MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J TROLAN 13 - 3G HALL MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
E MAIRS 12 - 14K MORELAND MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
H McFARLAND 28 - 1P McBRINN MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
K HANNA 6 - 15A O'ROURKE MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
J L BOYD 14 - 11A MONTGOMERY MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
P GRAHAME 19 - 4B HOWARD MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
P WATTERS 28 - 4D AICKEN MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
J MARTIN 25 - 11P BLEASE MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
J MORROW 11 - 12M SWANN MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
L BRUCE 16 - 9L LAUGHLAND MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
J McMULLEN 16 - 18C COSTLEY MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
C MONTGOMERY 13 - 8P THOMPSON MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
G EATON 12 - 7M BROWN MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
A ROBINSON 4 - 23F MURDOCK MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
A BOOTH 11 - 12A ROBERTS MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
D MILLS 23 - 8J MOONEY MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
N HAMILTON 7 - 20D NIXON MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M MERRITT 18 - 2C MONTGOMERY MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R DUNBAR 10 - 8J McILWRATH MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
20 September 19
I O'RORKE 7 - 16F SUTTON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
G FULTON 10 - 18T THOMPSON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
H FORRESTER 5 - 20M SWANN FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
R CLOKE 8 - 17W SCOTT FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J SHAW 8 - 10B ORR FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
P TELFORD 9 - 20D McCLUSKEY FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G BALLENTINE 15 - 8W GILLESPIE FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B NIXON 13 - 14A BRIGGS FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D RANKIN 8 - 18R JOHNSTON FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
R McBRIDE 3 - 18L LAUGHLAND FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
M McKEOWN 4 - 13M FAY FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
G McKEE 15 - 7J BELL FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
M STONE 6 - 15P THOMPSON FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
M MARTIN 23 - 4J MONTGOMERY FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
J McGETTRICK 24 - 3R KERR FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
P SLOANE 7 - 15C COSTLEY FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
J STEWART 17 - 18M MORGAN FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
J STEWART 12 - 10G McGLEAVE FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
R BRENNAN 20 - 7W CALDWELL FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
W ORR 7 - 22D NIXON FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
S IRWIN 18 - 4K MORELAND FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
J McCULLOUGH 13 - 12J MARTIN FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
P HORNER 13 - 15R McKEAVENEY FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19 September 19
D HANNA 4 - 22T ROBERTS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T NORTON 5 - 10H JOHNSTON THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
C DOYLE 13 - 7R KING THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T WHITE 5 - 16D McCLURE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J R TOTTEN 9 - 15A ENTWISTLE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
H CROOKSHANKS 9 - 5B HANNA THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
K BROWN 16 - 2B BURROWS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
A O'ROURKE 9 - 14J MOONEY THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M SNODDEN 6 - 13J L BOYD THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G BURN 6 - 8R McBRIDE THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J STEWART 18 - 3P TELFORD THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A MONTGOMERY 14 - 11D EVANS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J SHAW 13 - 8J LYNESS THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
S SMYTH 11 - 14J BELL THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D PORTER 11 - 13A SHAW THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M McLAREN 10 - 9T LAW THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
D MILLS 24 - 5I MINNIS THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
W STEVENSON 23 - 6R CARROLL THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
D MOORE 14 - 8L BRUCE THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
S BAILIE 16 - 14P WATTERS THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
18 September 19
B HOWARD 11 - 2A LOGAN WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
J JEFFREY 12 - 6J FORSYTHE WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
G HALL 10 - 14B CHEYNE WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
W McCONKEY 18 - 7D NELSON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
F SIMPSON 16 - 6P CROFT WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A ROBINSON 11 - 7B WALKER WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
I MINNIS 16 - 8P REA WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
A ALCORN 13 - 9M PRESTON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M HALLIDAY 5 - 16A McKITTRICK WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
W CLINGHAN 23 - 7J MURDOCH WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B McKEOWN 11 - 0E GORDON WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
B MAGENNIS 6 - 22A BAILIE WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J GOURLEY 5 - 24K CAMPBELL WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
H McKENNA 13 - 12K MORELAND SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
A GRAHAM 16 - 10P THOMPSON SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
D HILES 15 - 15P O'REILLY SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
J ERSKINE 9 - 12R BRENNAN SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
J HINDS 15 - 10B MAXWELL SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
D PORTER 8 - 19B JESS WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
P HUNNIFORD 18 - 14M LIVINGS WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R SIMPSON 12 - 14J TROLAN WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
I McINTYRE 17 - 15R CARROLL WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J MARSHALL 7 - 13W MORAN WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
N HAMILTON 19 - 11S GIBNEY WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
R McKEAVENEY 26 - 5J GALLAGHER WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
M McCORD 13 - 20J MORROW LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
L WATTERS 18 - 9M SWANN LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
S McAULEY 10 - 22S JESS LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
M LAMMEY 12 - 11L BRUCE LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
17 September 19
C DOYLE 16 - 4D McCLURE TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T WHITE 6 - 18F SIMPSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
D HANNA 7 - 20K GORMAN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
R McLAUGHLIN 9 - 16W McCONKEY TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T MONRO 6 - 16F CALDERWOOD TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
T ROBERTS 19 - 12K BROWN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
A ALCORN 21 - 5H STEVENS TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
G MAGOWAN 2 - 21W STEVENSON TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
T WATSON 21 - 7B McKEOWN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J SHAW 23 - 6W STARR TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
D SIMPSON 17 - 9J NEILL TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
M MARTIN 18 - 10O ALLEN TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
J STEWART 11 - 24P SMYTH TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
I STEVENSON 11 - 19A BRIGGS TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
S HEGAN 17 - 14G BALLENTINE TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
BYE (JM) - WOR McBRIDE TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
J DUFFIN 10 - 16P McBRINN TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
A SLOAN 17 - 9I McINTYRE TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm