FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
D NIXON 110022.07.0 153
S IRWIN 110018.04.0 143
R BRENNAN 110020.07.0 133
R McKEAVENEY 110015.013.0 23
J STEWART 110012.010.0 23
J McCULLOUGH 110013.012.0 13
J MARTIN 100112.013.0- 11
P HORNER 100113.015.0- 21
G McGLEAVE 100110.012.0- 21
BYE 00000.00.0---0
J TROLAN 00000.00.0---0
W CALDWELL 10017.020.0- 130
K MORELAND 10014.018.0- 140
W ORR 10017.022.0- 150

Fixtures

27 September 19
19.15R McKEAVENEY - S IRWIN Rink 1
19.15J TROLAN - J MARTIN Rink 2
19.15G McGLEAVE - P HORNER Rink 3
19.15J STEWART - J McCULLOUGH Rink 4
19.15K MORELAND - D NIXON Rink 5
19.15W ORR - W CALDWELL Rink 6
4 October 19
19.15W CALDWELL - J TROLAN Rink 1
19.15K MORELAND - R McKEAVENEY Rink 3
19.15J MARTIN - R BRENNAN Rink 4
19.15P HORNER - W ORR Rink 5
19.15D NIXON - J STEWART Rink 6
19.15S IRWIN - J McCULLOUGH Rink 7
11 October 19
19.15R BRENNAN - J TROLAN Rink 12
19.15P HORNER - K MORELAND Rink 13
19.15J MARTIN - D NIXON Rink 8
19.15W ORR - J STEWART Rink 9
19.15S IRWIN - W CALDWELL Rink 10
19.15J McCULLOUGH - G McGLEAVE Rink 11
18 October 19
19.15R BRENNAN - K MORELAND Rink 1
19.15W CALDWELL - J McCULLOUGH Rink 2
19.15J TROLAN - W ORR Rink 4
19.15R McKEAVENEY - J MARTIN Rink 5
19.15S IRWIN - P HORNER Rink 6
19.15G McGLEAVE - D NIXON Rink 7
25 October 19
19.15W ORR - G McGLEAVE Rink 1
19.15J TROLAN - J McCULLOUGH Rink 3
19.15D NIXON - R BRENNAN Rink 4
19.15J MARTIN - S IRWIN Rink 5
19.15J STEWART - R McKEAVENEY Rink 6
19.15K MORELAND - W CALDWELL Rink 7
1 November 19
19.15P HORNER - D NIXON Rink 3
19.15R McKEAVENEY - W CALDWELL Rink 4
19.15J MARTIN - J STEWART Rink 5
19.15K MORELAND - J TROLAN Rink 7
19.15J McCULLOUGH - R BRENNAN Rink 1
19.15S IRWIN - G McGLEAVE Rink 2
8 November 19
19.15R McKEAVENEY - W ORR Rink 8
19.15R BRENNAN - G McGLEAVE Rink 9
19.15J TROLAN - P HORNER Rink 10
19.15D NIXON - S IRWIN Rink 11
19.15J McCULLOUGH - K MORELAND Rink 12
19.15W CALDWELL - J STEWART Rink 13
15 November 19
19.15K MORELAND - J STEWART Rink 2
19.15W CALDWELL - J MARTIN Rink 3
19.15W ORR - S IRWIN Rink 4
19.15R BRENNAN - P HORNER Rink 5
19.15G McGLEAVE - J TROLAN Rink 6
19.15R McKEAVENEY - D NIXON Rink 7
22 November 19
19.15K MORELAND - W ORR Rink 8
19.15S IRWIN - R BRENNAN Rink 9
19.15J STEWART - J TROLAN Rink 10
19.15G McGLEAVE - R McKEAVENEY Rink 11
19.15D NIXON - J McCULLOUGH Rink 12
19.15P HORNER - J MARTIN Rink 13
29 November 19
19.15W CALDWELL - G McGLEAVE Rink 4
19.15R BRENNAN - R McKEAVENEY Rink 5
19.15P HORNER - J STEWART Rink 6
19.15J McCULLOUGH - W ORR Rink 7
19.15J TROLAN - S IRWIN Rink 1
19.15J MARTIN - K MORELAND Rink 3
6 December 19
19.15J McCULLOUGH - P HORNER Rink 8
19.15J TROLAN - R McKEAVENEY Rink 9
19.15W ORR - R BRENNAN Rink 10
19.15D NIXON - W CALDWELL Rink 11
19.15G McGLEAVE - J MARTIN Rink 12
19.15J STEWART - S IRWIN Rink 13
13 December 19
19.15D NIXON - J TROLAN Rink 1
19.15W CALDWELL - P HORNER Rink 2
19.15R McKEAVENEY - J McCULLOUGH Rink 3
19.15J STEWART - R BRENNAN Rink 4
19.15G McGLEAVE - K MORELAND Rink 5
19.15J MARTIN - W ORR Rink 7
20 December 19
19.15J STEWART - G McGLEAVE Rink 8
19.15W ORR - D NIXON Rink 9
19.15P HORNER - R McKEAVENEY Rink 10
19.15J McCULLOUGH - J MARTIN Rink 11
19.15S IRWIN - K MORELAND Rink 12
19.15R BRENNAN - W CALDWELL Rink 13
27 December 19
19.15W ORR - W CALDWELL Rink 1
19.15J TROLAN - J MARTIN Rink 2
19.15G McGLEAVE - P HORNER Rink 4
19.15J STEWART - J McCULLOUGH Rink 5
19.15K MORELAND - D NIXON Rink 6
19.15R McKEAVENEY - S IRWIN Rink 7
3 January 20
19.15D NIXON - J STEWART Rink 4
19.15P HORNER - W ORR Rink 5
19.15K MORELAND - R McKEAVENEY Rink 6
19.15J MARTIN - R BRENNAN Rink 1
19.15S IRWIN - J McCULLOUGH Rink 2
19.15W CALDWELL - J TROLAN Rink 3
10 January 20
19.15J MARTIN - D NIXON Rink 12
19.15R BRENNAN - J TROLAN Rink 13
19.15S IRWIN - W CALDWELL Rink 8
19.15P HORNER - K MORELAND Rink 9
19.15W ORR - J STEWART Rink 10
19.15J McCULLOUGH - G McGLEAVE Rink 11
17 January 20
19.15R McKEAVENEY - J MARTIN Rink 1
19.15G McGLEAVE - D NIXON Rink 2
19.15S IRWIN - P HORNER Rink 3
19.15J TROLAN - W ORR Rink 4
19.15W CALDWELL - J McCULLOUGH Rink 5
19.15R BRENNAN - K MORELAND Rink 6
24 January 20
19.15J TROLAN - J McCULLOUGH Rink 2
19.15J MARTIN - S IRWIN Rink 3
19.15K MORELAND - W CALDWELL Rink 4
19.15W ORR - G McGLEAVE Rink 5
19.15J STEWART - R McKEAVENEY Rink 6
19.15D NIXON - R BRENNAN Rink 7
31 January 20
19.15P HORNER - D NIXON Rink 8
19.15J MARTIN - J STEWART Rink 9
19.15J McCULLOUGH - R BRENNAN Rink 10
19.15K MORELAND - J TROLAN Rink 11
19.15R McKEAVENEY - W CALDWELL Rink 12
19.15S IRWIN - G McGLEAVE Rink 13
7 February 20
19.15R McKEAVENEY - W ORR Rink 1
19.15R BRENNAN - G McGLEAVE Rink 2
19.15D NIXON - S IRWIN Rink 4
19.15W CALDWELL - J STEWART Rink 5
19.15J TROLAN - P HORNER Rink 6
19.15J McCULLOUGH - K MORELAND Rink 7
14 February 20
19.15G McGLEAVE - J TROLAN Rink 10
19.15R BRENNAN - P HORNER Rink 11
19.15W ORR - S IRWIN Rink 12
19.15W CALDWELL - J MARTIN Rink 13
19.15K MORELAND - J STEWART Rink 8
19.15R McKEAVENEY - D NIXON Rink 9
21 February 20
19.15K MORELAND - W ORR Rink 8
19.15D NIXON - J McCULLOUGH Rink 9
19.15P HORNER - J MARTIN Rink 10
19.15J STEWART - J TROLAN Rink 11
19.15S IRWIN - R BRENNAN Rink 12
19.15G McGLEAVE - R McKEAVENEY Rink 13
28 February 20
19.15W CALDWELL - G McGLEAVE Rink 6
19.15J McCULLOUGH - W ORR Rink 7
19.15J TROLAN - S IRWIN Rink 1
19.15P HORNER - J STEWART Rink 2
19.15J MARTIN - K MORELAND Rink 3
19.15R BRENNAN - R McKEAVENEY Rink 5
6 March 20
19.15J McCULLOUGH - P HORNER Rink 1
19.15J STEWART - S IRWIN Rink 3
19.15J TROLAN - R McKEAVENEY Rink 4
19.15G McGLEAVE - J MARTIN Rink 5
19.15W ORR - R BRENNAN Rink 6
19.15D NIXON - W CALDWELL Rink 7
13 March 20
19.15D NIXON - J TROLAN Rink 5
19.15J STEWART - R BRENNAN Rink 7
19.15G McGLEAVE - K MORELAND Rink 1
19.15W CALDWELL - P HORNER Rink 2
19.15R McKEAVENEY - J McCULLOUGH Rink 3
19.15J MARTIN - W ORR Rink 4
20 March 20
19.15J STEWART - G McGLEAVE Rink 1
19.15J McCULLOUGH - J MARTIN Rink 2
19.15W ORR - D NIXON Rink 3
19.15S IRWIN - K MORELAND Rink 4
19.15P HORNER - R McKEAVENEY Rink 5
19.15R BRENNAN - W CALDWELL Rink 7
27 March 20
19.15R McKEAVENEY - S IRWIN Rink 2
19.15W ORR - W CALDWELL Rink 3
19.15J STEWART - J McCULLOUGH Rink 4
19.15G McGLEAVE - P HORNER Rink 6
19.15J TROLAN - J MARTIN Rink 7
19.15K MORELAND - D NIXON Rink 1
3 April 20
19.15J MARTIN - R BRENNAN Rink 1
19.15K MORELAND - R McKEAVENEY Rink 2
19.15W CALDWELL - J TROLAN Rink 4
19.15S IRWIN - J McCULLOUGH Rink 5
19.15D NIXON - J STEWART Rink 6
19.15P HORNER - W ORR Rink 7

Results

20 September 19
J STEWART 12 - 10G McGLEAVE
R BRENNAN 20 - 7W CALDWELL
W ORR 7 - 22D NIXON
S IRWIN 18 - 4K MORELAND
J McCULLOUGH 13 - 12J MARTIN
P HORNER 13 - 15R McKEAVENEY