FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
D McCLUSKEY 110020.09.0 113
R JOHNSTON 110018.08.0 103
G BALLENTINE 110015.08.0 73
B ORR 110010.08.0 23
A BRIGGS 110014.013.0 13
B NIXON 100113.014.0- 11
J SHAW 10018.010.0- 21
W GILLESPIE 10018.015.0- 70
D RANKIN 10018.018.0- 100
P TELFORD 10019.020.0- 110

Fixtures

27 September 19
11.30D McCLUSKEY - G BALLENTINE Rink 11
11.30B ORR - W GILLESPIE Rink 12
11.30R JOHNSTON - P TELFORD Rink 8
11.30A BRIGGS - D RANKIN Rink 9
11.30B NIXON - J SHAW Rink 10
4 October 19
11.30W GILLESPIE - D McCLUSKEY Rink 1
11.30R JOHNSTON - G BALLENTINE Rink 2
11.30D RANKIN - B ORR Rink 3
11.30P TELFORD - B NIXON Rink 5
11.30A BRIGGS - J SHAW Rink 6
11 October 19
11.30G BALLENTINE - A BRIGGS Rink 8
11.30B ORR - B NIXON Rink 9
11.30J SHAW - P TELFORD Rink 10
11.30D McCLUSKEY - D RANKIN Rink 11
11.30W GILLESPIE - R JOHNSTON Rink 13
18 October 19
11.30J SHAW - R JOHNSTON Rink 2
11.30P TELFORD - A BRIGGS Rink 3
11.30D RANKIN - W GILLESPIE Rink 4
11.30B NIXON - G BALLENTINE Rink 6
11.30B ORR - D McCLUSKEY Rink 7
25 October 19
11.30A BRIGGS - B ORR Rink 12
11.30P TELFORD - G BALLENTINE Rink 13
11.30D RANKIN - B NIXON Rink 8
11.30W GILLESPIE - J SHAW Rink 9
11.30R JOHNSTON - D McCLUSKEY Rink 10
1 November 19
11.30R JOHNSTON - A BRIGGS Rink 5
11.30B ORR - P TELFORD Rink 6
11.30D McCLUSKEY - J SHAW Rink 7
11.30G BALLENTINE - D RANKIN Rink 1
11.30B NIXON - W GILLESPIE Rink 2
8 November 19
11.30D RANKIN - P TELFORD Rink 8
11.30B ORR - R JOHNSTON Rink 9
11.30J SHAW - G BALLENTINE Rink 11
11.30W GILLESPIE - A BRIGGS Rink 12
11.30D McCLUSKEY - B NIXON Rink 13
15 November 19
11.30P TELFORD - W GILLESPIE Rink 1
11.30G BALLENTINE - B ORR Rink 2
11.30A BRIGGS - D McCLUSKEY Rink 5
11.30B NIXON - R JOHNSTON Rink 6
11.30J SHAW - D RANKIN Rink 7
22 November 19
11.30G BALLENTINE - W GILLESPIE Rink 12
11.30B NIXON - A BRIGGS Rink 13
11.30J SHAW - B ORR Rink 8
11.30D RANKIN - R JOHNSTON Rink 10
11.30P TELFORD - D McCLUSKEY Rink 11
29 November 19
11.30D McCLUSKEY - G BALLENTINE Rink 1
11.30A BRIGGS - D RANKIN Rink 2
11.30B NIXON - J SHAW Rink 3
11.30B ORR - W GILLESPIE Rink 6
11.30R JOHNSTON - P TELFORD Rink 7
6 December 19
11.30W GILLESPIE - D McCLUSKEY Rink 10
11.30R JOHNSTON - G BALLENTINE Rink 11
11.30D RANKIN - B ORR Rink 12
11.30P TELFORD - B NIXON Rink 13
11.30A BRIGGS - J SHAW Rink 9
13 December 19
11.30W GILLESPIE - R JOHNSTON Rink 1
11.30G BALLENTINE - A BRIGGS Rink 3
11.30B ORR - B NIXON Rink 4
11.30J SHAW - P TELFORD Rink 5
11.30D McCLUSKEY - D RANKIN Rink 6
20 December 19
11.30B NIXON - G BALLENTINE Rink 11
11.30J SHAW - R JOHNSTON Rink 12
11.30B ORR - D McCLUSKEY Rink 8
11.30P TELFORD - A BRIGGS Rink 9
11.30D RANKIN - W GILLESPIE Rink 10
27 December 19
11.30D RANKIN - B NIXON Rink 1
11.30W GILLESPIE - J SHAW Rink 4
11.30R JOHNSTON - D McCLUSKEY Rink 5
11.30P TELFORD - G BALLENTINE Rink 6
11.30A BRIGGS - B ORR Rink 7
3 January 20
11.30G BALLENTINE - D RANKIN Rink 10
11.30B ORR - P TELFORD Rink 11
11.30B NIXON - W GILLESPIE Rink 13
11.30R JOHNSTON - A BRIGGS Rink 8
11.30D McCLUSKEY - J SHAW Rink 9
10 January 20
11.30D McCLUSKEY - B NIXON Rink 1
11.30W GILLESPIE - A BRIGGS Rink 2
11.30B ORR - R JOHNSTON Rink 3
11.30J SHAW - G BALLENTINE Rink 4
11.30D RANKIN - P TELFORD Rink 7
17 January 20
11.30A BRIGGS - D McCLUSKEY Rink 10
11.30J SHAW - D RANKIN Rink 12
11.30G BALLENTINE - B ORR Rink 13
11.30B NIXON - R JOHNSTON Rink 8
11.30P TELFORD - W GILLESPIE Rink 9
24 January 20
11.30D RANKIN - R JOHNSTON Rink 4
11.30B NIXON - A BRIGGS Rink 5
11.30G BALLENTINE - W GILLESPIE Rink 6
11.30P TELFORD - D McCLUSKEY Rink 1
11.30J SHAW - B ORR Rink 3
31 January 20
11.30B ORR - W GILLESPIE Rink 8
11.30R JOHNSTON - P TELFORD Rink 9
11.30B NIXON - J SHAW Rink 11
11.30D McCLUSKEY - G BALLENTINE Rink 12
11.30A BRIGGS - D RANKIN Rink 13
7 February 20
11.30P TELFORD - B NIXON Rink 4
11.30R JOHNSTON - G BALLENTINE Rink 6
11.30A BRIGGS - J SHAW Rink 7
11.30D RANKIN - B ORR Rink 1
11.30W GILLESPIE - D McCLUSKEY Rink 3
14 February 20
11.30G BALLENTINE - A BRIGGS Rink 8
11.30B ORR - B NIXON Rink 10
11.30W GILLESPIE - R JOHNSTON Rink 11
11.30J SHAW - P TELFORD Rink 12
11.30D McCLUSKEY - D RANKIN Rink 13
21 February 20
11.30D RANKIN - W GILLESPIE Rink 4
11.30B ORR - D McCLUSKEY Rink 6
11.30J SHAW - R JOHNSTON Rink 7
11.30B NIXON - G BALLENTINE Rink 2
11.30P TELFORD - A BRIGGS Rink 3
28 February 20
11.30W GILLESPIE - J SHAW Rink 9
11.30R JOHNSTON - D McCLUSKEY Rink 10
11.30A BRIGGS - B ORR Rink 11
11.30D RANKIN - B NIXON Rink 12
11.30P TELFORD - G BALLENTINE Rink 13
6 March 20
11.30B ORR - P TELFORD Rink 5
11.30R JOHNSTON - A BRIGGS Rink 6
11.30B NIXON - W GILLESPIE Rink 7
11.30G BALLENTINE - D RANKIN Rink 2
11.30D McCLUSKEY - J SHAW Rink 4
13 March 20
11.30W GILLESPIE - A BRIGGS Rink 10
11.30D McCLUSKEY - B NIXON Rink 11
11.30B ORR - R JOHNSTON Rink 12
11.30J SHAW - G BALLENTINE Rink 8
11.30D RANKIN - P TELFORD Rink 9
20 March 20
11.30P TELFORD - W GILLESPIE Rink 1
11.30A BRIGGS - D McCLUSKEY Rink 2
11.30G BALLENTINE - B ORR Rink 3
11.30B NIXON - R JOHNSTON Rink 4
11.30J SHAW - D RANKIN Rink 6
27 March 20
11.30P TELFORD - D McCLUSKEY Rink 10
11.30J SHAW - B ORR Rink 11
11.30G BALLENTINE - W GILLESPIE Rink 13
11.30B NIXON - A BRIGGS Rink 8
11.30D RANKIN - R JOHNSTON Rink 9
3 April 20
11.30R JOHNSTON - P TELFORD Rink 1
11.30B NIXON - J SHAW Rink 3
11.30D McCLUSKEY - G BALLENTINE Rink 5
11.30B ORR - W GILLESPIE Rink 6
11.30A BRIGGS - D RANKIN Rink 7

Results

20 September 19
J SHAW 8 - 10B ORR
P TELFORD 9 - 20D McCLUSKEY
G BALLENTINE 15 - 8W GILLESPIE
B NIXON 13 - 14A BRIGGS
D RANKIN 8 - 18R JOHNSTON