THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
D MILLS 110024.05.0 193
W STEVENSON 110023.06.0 173
D MOORE 110014.08.0 63
M McLAREN 110010.09.0 13
T LAW 10019.010.0- 11
D McCLUSKEY 00000.00.0---0
M MORGAN 00000.00.0---0
P WATTERS 00000.00.0---0
S BAILIE 00000.00.0---0
L BRUCE 10018.014.0- 60
R CARROLL 10016.023.0- 170
I MINNIS 10015.024.0- 190

Fixtures

26 September 19
19.15T LAW - S BAILIE Rink 2
19.15L BRUCE - D MILLS Rink 3
19.15R CARROLL - M McLAREN Rink 4
19.15M MORGAN - D MOORE Rink 5
19.15I MINNIS - W STEVENSON Rink 6
19.15P WATTERS - D McCLUSKEY Rink 1
3 October 19
19.15D MOORE - S BAILIE Rink 1
19.15P WATTERS - L BRUCE Rink 2
19.15M McLAREN - I MINNIS Rink 3
19.15W STEVENSON - D McCLUSKEY Rink 4
19.15T LAW - R CARROLL Rink 5
19.15M MORGAN - D MILLS Rink 7
10 October 19
19.15W STEVENSON - P WATTERS Rink 7
19.15L BRUCE - R CARROLL Rink 1
19.15D McCLUSKEY - D MOORE Rink 2
19.15S BAILIE - M MORGAN Rink 3
19.15I MINNIS - T LAW Rink 4
19.15D MILLS - M McLAREN Rink 5
17 October 19
19.15P WATTERS - I MINNIS Rink 1
19.15R CARROLL - M MORGAN Rink 2
19.15D MOORE - T LAW Rink 3
19.15D MILLS - S BAILIE Rink 4
19.15L BRUCE - W STEVENSON Rink 5
19.15M McLAREN - D McCLUSKEY Rink 7
24 October 19
19.15S BAILIE - W STEVENSON Rink 1
19.15M MORGAN - M McLAREN Rink 2
19.15D McCLUSKEY - R CARROLL Rink 3
19.15P WATTERS - D MILLS Rink 4
19.15T LAW - L BRUCE Rink 6
19.15I MINNIS - D MOORE Rink 7
31 October 19
19.15I MINNIS - D McCLUSKEY Rink 5
19.15M McLAREN - S BAILIE Rink 6
19.15R CARROLL - D MOORE Rink 7
19.15W STEVENSON - D MILLS Rink 1
19.15T LAW - P WATTERS Rink 3
19.15L BRUCE - M MORGAN Rink 4
7 November 19
19.15S BAILIE - I MINNIS Rink 7
19.15D MILLS - R CARROLL Rink 1
19.15D McCLUSKEY - L BRUCE Rink 2
19.15D MOORE - W STEVENSON Rink 3
19.15M MORGAN - T LAW Rink 4
19.15P WATTERS - M McLAREN Rink 6
14 November 19
19.15M MORGAN - P WATTERS Rink 1
19.15M McLAREN - W STEVENSON Rink 2
19.15S BAILIE - L BRUCE Rink 3
19.15D MILLS - D MOORE Rink 5
19.15R CARROLL - I MINNIS Rink 6
19.15T LAW - D McCLUSKEY Rink 7
21 November 19
19.15I MINNIS - M MORGAN Rink 1
19.15R CARROLL - S BAILIE Rink 2
19.15D McCLUSKEY - D MILLS Rink 3
19.15W STEVENSON - T LAW Rink 5
19.15D MOORE - P WATTERS Rink 6
19.15L BRUCE - M McLAREN Rink 7
28 November 19
19.15M McLAREN - D MOORE Rink 1
19.15T LAW - D MILLS Rink 2
19.15S BAILIE - D McCLUSKEY Rink 4
19.15I MINNIS - L BRUCE Rink 5
19.15W STEVENSON - M MORGAN Rink 6
19.15P WATTERS - R CARROLL Rink 7
5 December 19
19.15D McCLUSKEY - M MORGAN Rink 5
19.15D MILLS - I MINNIS Rink 6
19.15D MOORE - L BRUCE Rink 7
19.15M McLAREN - T LAW Rink 1
19.15S BAILIE - P WATTERS Rink 2
19.15W STEVENSON - R CARROLL Rink 4
12 December 19
19.15M MORGAN - D MOORE Rink 2
19.15P WATTERS - D McCLUSKEY Rink 3
19.15I MINNIS - W STEVENSON Rink 4
19.15R CARROLL - M McLAREN Rink 5
19.15L BRUCE - D MILLS Rink 6
19.15T LAW - S BAILIE Rink 7
19 December 19
19.15D MOORE - S BAILIE Rink 5
19.15T LAW - R CARROLL Rink 6
19.15M MORGAN - D MILLS Rink 7
19.15W STEVENSON - D McCLUSKEY Rink 1
19.15M McLAREN - I MINNIS Rink 3
19.15P WATTERS - L BRUCE Rink 4
2 January 20
19.15S BAILIE - M MORGAN Rink 4
19.15D MILLS - M McLAREN Rink 5
19.15D McCLUSKEY - D MOORE Rink 6
19.15L BRUCE - R CARROLL Rink 1
19.15W STEVENSON - P WATTERS Rink 2
19.15I MINNIS - T LAW Rink 3
9 January 20
19.15M McLAREN - D McCLUSKEY Rink 2
19.15R CARROLL - M MORGAN Rink 3
19.15D MOORE - T LAW Rink 4
19.15P WATTERS - I MINNIS Rink 5
19.15D MILLS - S BAILIE Rink 6
19.15L BRUCE - W STEVENSON Rink 7
16 January 20
19.15D McCLUSKEY - R CARROLL Rink 4
19.15M MORGAN - M McLAREN Rink 6
19.15P WATTERS - D MILLS Rink 7
19.15T LAW - L BRUCE Rink 1
19.15I MINNIS - D MOORE Rink 2
19.15S BAILIE - W STEVENSON Rink 3
23 January 20
19.15I MINNIS - D McCLUSKEY Rink 1
19.15W STEVENSON - D MILLS Rink 2
19.15L BRUCE - M MORGAN Rink 3
19.15M McLAREN - S BAILIE Rink 4
19.15T LAW - P WATTERS Rink 5
19.15R CARROLL - D MOORE Rink 6
30 January 20
19.15D MOORE - W STEVENSON Rink 4
19.15D McCLUSKEY - L BRUCE Rink 5
19.15S BAILIE - I MINNIS Rink 7
19.15D MILLS - R CARROLL Rink 1
19.15M MORGAN - T LAW Rink 2
19.15P WATTERS - M McLAREN Rink 3
6 February 20
19.15M MORGAN - P WATTERS Rink 1
19.15R CARROLL - I MINNIS Rink 2
19.15D MILLS - D MOORE Rink 3
19.15S BAILIE - L BRUCE Rink 5
19.15T LAW - D McCLUSKEY Rink 6
19.15M McLAREN - W STEVENSON Rink 7
13 February 20
19.15W STEVENSON - T LAW Rink 5
19.15D MOORE - P WATTERS Rink 6
19.15R CARROLL - S BAILIE Rink 7
19.15D McCLUSKEY - D MILLS Rink 1
19.15L BRUCE - M McLAREN Rink 2
19.15I MINNIS - M MORGAN Rink 4
20 February 20
19.15W STEVENSON - M MORGAN Rink 5
19.15I MINNIS - L BRUCE Rink 6
19.15T LAW - D MILLS Rink 7
19.15S BAILIE - D McCLUSKEY Rink 1
19.15M McLAREN - D MOORE Rink 3
19.15P WATTERS - R CARROLL Rink 4
27 February 20
19.15D MOORE - L BRUCE Rink 1
19.15D MILLS - I MINNIS Rink 2
19.15M McLAREN - T LAW Rink 4
19.15W STEVENSON - R CARROLL Rink 5
19.15S BAILIE - P WATTERS Rink 6
19.15D McCLUSKEY - M MORGAN Rink 7
5 March 20
19.15L BRUCE - D MILLS Rink 4
19.15R CARROLL - M McLAREN Rink 5
19.15I MINNIS - W STEVENSON Rink 6
19.15M MORGAN - D MOORE Rink 1
19.15T LAW - S BAILIE Rink 2
19.15P WATTERS - D McCLUSKEY Rink 3
12 March 20
19.15M McLAREN - I MINNIS Rink 1
19.15P WATTERS - L BRUCE Rink 2
19.15M MORGAN - D MILLS Rink 3
19.15D MOORE - S BAILIE Rink 5
19.15W STEVENSON - D McCLUSKEY Rink 6
19.15T LAW - R CARROLL Rink 7
19 March 20
19.15D MILLS - M McLAREN Rink 4
19.15L BRUCE - R CARROLL Rink 6
19.15W STEVENSON - P WATTERS Rink 7
19.15S BAILIE - M MORGAN Rink 1
19.15D McCLUSKEY - D MOORE Rink 2
19.15I MINNIS - T LAW Rink 3
26 March 20
19.15D MOORE - T LAW Rink 1
19.15R CARROLL - M MORGAN Rink 2
19.15L BRUCE - W STEVENSON Rink 3
19.15P WATTERS - I MINNIS Rink 4
19.15D MILLS - S BAILIE Rink 6
19.15M McLAREN - D McCLUSKEY Rink 7
2 April 20
19.15P WATTERS - D MILLS Rink 5
19.15M MORGAN - M McLAREN Rink 6
19.15I MINNIS - D MOORE Rink 7
19.15S BAILIE - W STEVENSON Rink 1
19.15T LAW - L BRUCE Rink 2
19.15D McCLUSKEY - R CARROLL Rink 3
9 April 20
19.15I MINNIS - D McCLUSKEY Rink 5
19.15T LAW - P WATTERS Rink 6
19.15L BRUCE - M MORGAN Rink 7
19.15W STEVENSON - D MILLS Rink 2
19.15M McLAREN - S BAILIE Rink 3
19.15R CARROLL - D MOORE Rink 4

Results

19 September 19
M McLAREN 10 - 9T LAW
D MILLS 24 - 5I MINNIS
W STEVENSON 23 - 6R CARROLL
D MOORE 14 - 8L BRUCE