THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
J L BOYD 111001202.066.0 13631
J MOONEY 12912182.0107.0 7529
J STEWART 11902178.0102.0 7628
J BELL 12804160.0129.0 3124
J SHAW 12606184.0121.0 6321
M McGUILE 9612138.076.0 6221
D PORTER 11524116.0123.0- 721
R McBRIDE 10604110.0130.0- 2020
G BURN 11506129.0139.0- 1019
A MONTGOMERY 11236123.0152.0- 2916
A SHAW 11416108.0153.0- 4515
A O'ROURKE 12417100.0165.0- 6515
D EVANS 11317103.0140.0- 3714
P TELFORD 1123686.0165.0- 7914
S SMYTH 11308105.0123.0- 1813
M SNODDEN 1131785.0144.0- 5913
J LYNESS 1120991.0165.0- 7410
BYE 00000.00.0---0

Fixtures

24 October 19
11.30R McBRIDE - M McGUILE Rink 7
7 November 19
11.30BYE - D EVANS Rink 8
14 November 19
11.30BYE - G BURN Rink 2
21 November 19
11.30J STEWART - BYE Rink 10
28 November 19
11.30D PORTER - BYE Rink 1
11.30M McGUILE - S SMYTH Rink 9
5 December 19
11.30BYE - J LYNESS Rink 5
12 December 19
11.30R McBRIDE - J MOONEY Rink 4
11.30A O'ROURKE - A MONTGOMERY Rink 7
11.30A SHAW - J LYNESS Rink 9
11.30G BURN - M SNODDEN Rink 11
11.30M McGUILE - P TELFORD Rink 12
11.30J BELL - J SHAW Rink 13
11.30D EVANS - J STEWART Rink 1
11.30BYE - S SMYTH Rink 2
11.30D PORTER - J L BOYD Rink 3
19 December 19
11.30M McGUILE - J L BOYD Rink 1
11.30S SMYTH - D PORTER Rink 2
11.30J LYNESS - G BURN Rink 5
11.30P TELFORD - A O'ROURKE Rink 7
11.30M SNODDEN - R McBRIDE Rink 8
11.30J SHAW - D EVANS Rink 10
11.30J MOONEY - BYE Rink 11
11.30J STEWART - A SHAW Rink 12
11.30J BELL - A MONTGOMERY Rink 13
2 January 20
11.30J SHAW - BYE Rink 12
11.30D PORTER - M McGUILE Rink 13
11.30G BURN - A O'ROURKE Rink 1
11.30D EVANS - J BELL Rink 2
11.30J LYNESS - P TELFORD Rink 3
11.30M SNODDEN - A MONTGOMERY Rink 4
11.30J STEWART - J MOONEY Rink 7
11.30A SHAW - S SMYTH Rink 10
11.30J L BOYD - R McBRIDE Rink 11
9 January 20
11.30J SHAW - R McBRIDE Rink 1
11.30J MOONEY - M McGUILE Rink 2
11.30A O'ROURKE - BYE Rink 3
11.30A MONTGOMERY - J STEWART Rink 5
11.30J L BOYD - S SMYTH Rink 8
11.30P TELFORD - G BURN Rink 10
11.30D PORTER - D EVANS Rink 11
11.30J BELL - J LYNESS Rink 12
11.30A SHAW - M SNODDEN Rink 13
16 January 20
11.30BYE - J BELL Rink 6
11.30R McBRIDE - A O'ROURKE Rink 9
11.30D EVANS - S SMYTH Rink 12
11.30M SNODDEN - J STEWART Rink 13
11.30M McGUILE - J LYNESS Rink 1
11.30A MONTGOMERY - J L BOYD Rink 2
11.30D PORTER - G BURN Rink 3
11.30A SHAW - P TELFORD Rink 4
11.30J MOONEY - J SHAW Rink 5
23 January 20
11.30S SMYTH - J BELL Rink 1
11.30M SNODDEN - J L BOYD Rink 7
11.30A O'ROURKE - J MOONEY Rink 12
11.30BYE - M McGUILE Rink 13
11.30J STEWART - P TELFORD Rink 2
11.30A MONTGOMERY - D EVANS Rink 3
11.30J SHAW - J LYNESS Rink 4
11.30D PORTER - A SHAW Rink 5
11.30G BURN - R McBRIDE Rink 6
30 January 20
11.30A MONTGOMERY - A SHAW Rink 1
11.30J BELL - R McBRIDE Rink 3
11.30A O'ROURKE - D EVANS Rink 10
11.30P TELFORD - S SMYTH Rink 13
11.30M SNODDEN - BYE Rink 4
11.30J L BOYD - J STEWART Rink 6
11.30J MOONEY - G BURN Rink 7
11.30J LYNESS - D PORTER Rink 8
11.30J SHAW - M McGUILE Rink 9
6 February 20
11.30BYE - J L BOYD Rink 10
11.30J STEWART - J BELL Rink 11
11.30S SMYTH - J MOONEY Rink 1
11.30R McBRIDE - J LYNESS Rink 2
11.30A MONTGOMERY - P TELFORD Rink 5
11.30J SHAW - A O'ROURKE Rink 13
11.30D EVANS - M McGUILE Rink 6
11.30A SHAW - G BURN Rink 8
11.30M SNODDEN - D PORTER Rink 9
13 February 20
11.30A O'ROURKE - M SNODDEN Rink 8
11.30J L BOYD - J LYNESS Rink 9
11.30J MOONEY - A MONTGOMERY Rink 10
11.30G BURN - J SHAW Rink 11
11.30BYE - A SHAW Rink 12
11.30M McGUILE - J STEWART Rink 3
11.30J BELL - D PORTER Rink 4
11.30R McBRIDE - S SMYTH Rink 5
11.30P TELFORD - D EVANS Rink 7
20 February 20
11.30S SMYTH - J STEWART Rink 9
11.30P TELFORD - BYE Rink 11
11.30A MONTGOMERY - G BURN Rink 12
11.30J LYNESS - D EVANS Rink 13
11.30A SHAW - J SHAW Rink 3
11.30A O'ROURKE - J L BOYD Rink 4
11.30M McGUILE - M SNODDEN Rink 5
11.30D PORTER - R McBRIDE Rink 7
11.30J BELL - J MOONEY Rink 8
27 February 20
11.30J STEWART - J LYNESS Rink 1
11.30R McBRIDE - M McGUILE Rink 10
11.30D EVANS - A SHAW Rink 11
11.30D PORTER - J MOONEY Rink 12
11.30M SNODDEN - J SHAW Rink 2
11.30G BURN - J BELL Rink 5
11.30S SMYTH - A O'ROURKE Rink 6
11.30P TELFORD - J L BOYD Rink 8
11.30A MONTGOMERY - BYE Rink 9
5 March 20
11.30J L BOYD - A SHAW Rink 5
11.30J MOONEY - P TELFORD Rink 6
11.30J SHAW - A MONTGOMERY Rink 7
11.30M McGUILE - J BELL Rink 8
11.30J LYNESS - S SMYTH Rink 11
11.30D EVANS - M SNODDEN Rink 12
11.30BYE - R McBRIDE Rink 13
11.30A O'ROURKE - D PORTER Rink 2
11.30G BURN - J STEWART Rink 4
12 March 20
11.30BYE - D EVANS Rink 5
11.30A O'ROURKE - J LYNESS Rink 6
11.30A SHAW - J BELL Rink 7
11.30S SMYTH - A MONTGOMERY Rink 13
11.30J L BOYD - J SHAW Rink 8
11.30G BURN - M McGUILE Rink 9
11.30D PORTER - P TELFORD Rink 10
11.30M SNODDEN - J MOONEY Rink 11
11.30J STEWART - R McBRIDE Rink 12
19 March 20
11.30S SMYTH - M SNODDEN Rink 3
11.30R McBRIDE - A SHAW Rink 6
11.30BYE - G BURN Rink 7
11.30J STEWART - D PORTER Rink 8
11.30J BELL - J L BOYD Rink 9
11.30J LYNESS - A MONTGOMERY Rink 10
11.30A O'ROURKE - M McGUILE Rink 11
11.30P TELFORD - J SHAW Rink 12
11.30J MOONEY - D EVANS Rink 13
26 March 20
11.30J BELL - A O'ROURKE Rink 12
11.30J L BOYD - G BURN Rink 13
11.30M McGUILE - A SHAW Rink 1
11.30S SMYTH - J SHAW Rink 4
11.30A MONTGOMERY - D PORTER Rink 6
11.30J LYNESS - J MOONEY Rink 7
11.30J STEWART - BYE Rink 8
11.30D EVANS - R McBRIDE Rink 9
11.30P TELFORD - M SNODDEN Rink 10
2 April 20
11.30D EVANS - G BURN Rink 1
11.30R McBRIDE - A MONTGOMERY Rink 11
11.30J MOONEY - J L BOYD Rink 12
11.30D PORTER - BYE Rink 13
11.30P TELFORD - J BELL Rink 2
11.30J LYNESS - M SNODDEN Rink 3
11.30J SHAW - J STEWART Rink 6
11.30M McGUILE - S SMYTH Rink 7
11.30A SHAW - A O'ROURKE Rink 10
9 April 20
11.30R McBRIDE - P TELFORD Rink 1
11.30G BURN - S SMYTH Rink 2
11.30A MONTGOMERY - M McGUILE Rink 12
11.30J STEWART - A O'ROURKE Rink 13
11.30J SHAW - D PORTER Rink 3
11.30J L BOYD - D EVANS Rink 4
11.30BYE - J LYNESS Rink 6
11.30J MOONEY - A SHAW Rink 9
11.30M SNODDEN - J BELL Rink 10

Results

5 December 19
M SNODDEN 5 - 20J BELL
J STEWART 18 - 5A O'ROURKE
J MOONEY 16 - 10A SHAW
G BURN 10 - 7S SMYTH
A MONTGOMERY 13 - 13M McGUILE
R McBRIDE 11 - 13P TELFORD
J SHAW 11 - 13D PORTER
J L BOYD 24 - 3D EVANS
28 November 19
A SHAW 20 - 2A O'ROURKE
J LYNESS 9 - 6M SNODDEN
D EVANS 11 - 10G BURN
J MOONEY 7 - 17J L BOYD
J SHAW 8 - 17J STEWART
R McBRIDE 11 - 9A MONTGOMERY
P TELFORD 11 - 16J BELL
21 November 19
S SMYTH 7 - 18J SHAW
P TELFORD 11 - 11M SNODDEN
M McGUILE 20 - 6A SHAW
J BELL 9 - 15A O'ROURKE
D EVANS 11 - 12R McBRIDE
A MONTGOMERY 8 - 10D PORTER
J L BOYD 24 - 3G BURN
J LYNESS 9 - 13J MOONEY
14 November 19
J MOONEY 9 - 9D EVANS
P TELFORD 2 - 26J SHAW
J STEWART 9 - 10D PORTER
J BELL 7 - 16J L BOYD
J LYNESS 8 - 17A MONTGOMERY
A O'ROURKE 4 - 13M McGUILE
S SMYTH 9 - 11M SNODDEN
R McBRIDE 12 - 7A SHAW
7 November 19
D PORTER 12 - 12P TELFORD
S SMYTH 14 - 10A MONTGOMERY
J L BOYD 13 - 10J SHAW
M SNODDEN 2 - 26J MOONEY
J STEWART 23 - 10R McBRIDE
A SHAW 2 - 18J BELL
A O'ROURKE 14 - 5J LYNESS
G BURN 11 - 10M McGUILE
31 October 19
J L BOYD 22 - 5A SHAW
J SHAW 23 - 7A MONTGOMERY
J MOONEY 15 - 4P TELFORD
D EVANS 7 - 10M SNODDEN
A O'ROURKE 7 - 7D PORTER
G BURN 8 - 20J STEWART
M McGUILE 10 - 16J BELL
J LYNESS 2 - 23S SMYTH
24 October 19
D PORTER 4 - 19J MOONEY
D EVANS 7 - 15A SHAW
G BURN 10 - 14J BELL
J STEWART 23 - 8J LYNESS
M SNODDEN 12 - 10J SHAW
S SMYTH 6 - 15A O'ROURKE
P TELFORD 2 - 27J L BOYD
17 October 19
A MONTGOMERY 15 - 18G BURN
J LYNESS 16 - 9D EVANS
A O'ROURKE 6 - 18J L BOYD
J BELL 6 - 18J MOONEY
D PORTER 15 - 17R McBRIDE
M McGUILE 14 - 8M SNODDEN
S SMYTH 4 - 14J STEWART
A SHAW 5 - 21J SHAW
10 October 19
P TELFORD 9 - 13D EVANS
M McGUILE 30 - 5J STEWART
R McBRIDE 7 - 12S SMYTH
A O'ROURKE 11 - 9M SNODDEN
J L BOYD 19 - 3J LYNESS
J BELL 13 - 7D PORTER
J MOONEY 21 - 7A MONTGOMERY
G BURN 18 - 7J SHAW
3 October 19
R McBRIDE 15 - 14J LYNESS
A SHAW 12 - 11G BURN
J STEWART 17 - 7J BELL
D EVANS 6 - 14M McGUILE
S SMYTH 6 - 13J MOONEY
J SHAW 30 - 5A O'ROURKE
A MONTGOMERY 10 - 10P TELFORD
M SNODDEN 5 - 14D PORTER
26 September 19
J BELL 20 - 7R McBRIDE
J LYNESS 9 - 13D PORTER
J L BOYD 9 - 14J STEWART
A MONTGOMERY 13 - 13A SHAW
J MOONEY 11 - 24G BURN
A O'ROURKE 7 - 16D EVANS
P TELFORD 9 - 6S SMYTH
J SHAW 7 - 14M McGUILE
19 September 19
A O'ROURKE 9 - 14J MOONEY
M SNODDEN 6 - 13J L BOYD
G BURN 6 - 8R McBRIDE
J STEWART 18 - 3P TELFORD
A MONTGOMERY 14 - 11D EVANS
J SHAW 13 - 8J LYNESS
S SMYTH 11 - 14J BELL
D PORTER 11 - 13A SHAW