THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
J STEWART 110018.03.0 153
J L BOYD 110013.06.0 73
J MOONEY 110014.09.0 53
J SHAW 110013.08.0 53
A MONTGOMERY 110014.011.0 33
J BELL 110014.011.0 33
A SHAW 110013.011.0 23
R McBRIDE 11008.06.0 23
D PORTER 100111.013.0- 21
G BURN 10016.08.0- 21
D EVANS 100111.014.0- 31
S SMYTH 100111.014.0- 31
A O'ROURKE 10019.014.0- 51
J LYNESS 10018.013.0- 51
BYE 00000.00.0---0
M McGUILE 00000.00.0---0
M SNODDEN 10016.013.0- 70
P TELFORD 10013.018.0- 150

Fixtures

26 September 19
11.30M SNODDEN - BYE Rink 1
11.30J BELL - R McBRIDE Rink 2
11.30J SHAW - M McGUILE Rink 3
11.30J LYNESS - D PORTER Rink 4
11.30J L BOYD - J STEWART Rink 5
11.30P TELFORD - S SMYTH Rink 6
11.30A MONTGOMERY - A SHAW Rink 7
11.30J MOONEY - G BURN Rink 8
11.30A O'ROURKE - D EVANS Rink 9
3 October 19
11.30J SHAW - A O'ROURKE Rink 6
11.30BYE - J L BOYD Rink 7
11.30A MONTGOMERY - P TELFORD Rink 8
11.30M SNODDEN - D PORTER Rink 10
11.30R McBRIDE - J LYNESS Rink 1
11.30A SHAW - G BURN Rink 2
11.30J STEWART - J BELL Rink 3
11.30D EVANS - M McGUILE Rink 4
11.30S SMYTH - J MOONEY Rink 5
10 October 19
11.30P TELFORD - D EVANS Rink 1
11.30M McGUILE - J STEWART Rink 2
11.30BYE - A SHAW Rink 3
11.30R McBRIDE - S SMYTH Rink 4
11.30A O'ROURKE - M SNODDEN Rink 5
11.30J L BOYD - J LYNESS Rink 6
11.30J BELL - D PORTER Rink 7
11.30J MOONEY - A MONTGOMERY Rink 9
11.30G BURN - J SHAW Rink 10
17 October 19
11.30J LYNESS - D EVANS Rink 2
11.30A O'ROURKE - J L BOYD Rink 3
11.30J BELL - J MOONEY Rink 4
11.30D PORTER - R McBRIDE Rink 5
11.30M McGUILE - M SNODDEN Rink 6
11.30S SMYTH - J STEWART Rink 7
11.30A SHAW - J SHAW Rink 8
11.30A MONTGOMERY - G BURN Rink 1
11.30P TELFORD - BYE Rink 9
24 October 19
11.30M SNODDEN - J SHAW Rink 9
11.30S SMYTH - A O'ROURKE Rink 10
11.30P TELFORD - J L BOYD Rink 11
11.30D PORTER - J MOONEY Rink 2
11.30A MONTGOMERY - BYE Rink 4
11.30D EVANS - A SHAW Rink 5
11.30G BURN - J BELL Rink 6
11.30R McBRIDE - M McGUILE Rink 7
11.30J STEWART - J LYNESS Rink 8
31 October 19
11.30J L BOYD - A SHAW Rink 1
11.30J SHAW - A MONTGOMERY Rink 2
11.30J MOONEY - P TELFORD Rink 3
11.30BYE - R McBRIDE Rink 6
11.30D EVANS - M SNODDEN Rink 7
11.30A O'ROURKE - D PORTER Rink 8
11.30G BURN - J STEWART Rink 9
11.30M McGUILE - J BELL Rink 10
11.30J LYNESS - S SMYTH Rink 11
7 November 19
11.30J L BOYD - J SHAW Rink 4
11.30M SNODDEN - J MOONEY Rink 6
11.30BYE - D EVANS Rink 8
11.30J STEWART - R McBRIDE Rink 10
11.30A SHAW - J BELL Rink 11
11.30A O'ROURKE - J LYNESS Rink 12
11.30G BURN - M McGUILE Rink 13
11.30D PORTER - P TELFORD Rink 1
11.30S SMYTH - A MONTGOMERY Rink 3
14 November 19
11.30BYE - G BURN Rink 2
11.30J MOONEY - D EVANS Rink 3
11.30P TELFORD - J SHAW Rink 5
11.30J STEWART - D PORTER Rink 6
11.30J BELL - J L BOYD Rink 9
11.30J LYNESS - A MONTGOMERY Rink 10
11.30A O'ROURKE - M McGUILE Rink 11
11.30S SMYTH - M SNODDEN Rink 12
11.30R McBRIDE - A SHAW Rink 13
21 November 19
11.30S SMYTH - J SHAW Rink 1
11.30P TELFORD - M SNODDEN Rink 2
11.30M McGUILE - A SHAW Rink 4
11.30J BELL - A O'ROURKE Rink 5
11.30D EVANS - R McBRIDE Rink 8
11.30J STEWART - BYE Rink 10
11.30A MONTGOMERY - D PORTER Rink 11
11.30J L BOYD - G BURN Rink 12
11.30J LYNESS - J MOONEY Rink 13
28 November 19
11.30M McGUILE - S SMYTH Rink 9
11.30J MOONEY - J L BOYD Rink 10
11.30J SHAW - J STEWART Rink 11
11.30R McBRIDE - A MONTGOMERY Rink 12
11.30P TELFORD - J BELL Rink 13
11.30D PORTER - BYE Rink 1
11.30A SHAW - A O'ROURKE Rink 2
11.30J LYNESS - M SNODDEN Rink 3
11.30D EVANS - G BURN Rink 4
5 December 19
11.30M SNODDEN - J BELL Rink 1
11.30J STEWART - A O'ROURKE Rink 4
11.30BYE - J LYNESS Rink 5
11.30J MOONEY - A SHAW Rink 6
11.30G BURN - S SMYTH Rink 7
11.30A MONTGOMERY - M McGUILE Rink 8
11.30R McBRIDE - P TELFORD Rink 9
11.30J SHAW - D PORTER Rink 12
11.30J L BOYD - D EVANS Rink 13
12 December 19
11.30D PORTER - J L BOYD Rink 3
11.30R McBRIDE - J MOONEY Rink 4
11.30A O'ROURKE - A MONTGOMERY Rink 7
11.30A SHAW - J LYNESS Rink 9
11.30G BURN - M SNODDEN Rink 11
11.30M McGUILE - P TELFORD Rink 12
11.30J BELL - J SHAW Rink 13
11.30D EVANS - J STEWART Rink 1
11.30BYE - S SMYTH Rink 2
19 December 19
11.30S SMYTH - D PORTER Rink 2
11.30J LYNESS - G BURN Rink 5
11.30P TELFORD - A O'ROURKE Rink 7
11.30M SNODDEN - R McBRIDE Rink 8
11.30J SHAW - D EVANS Rink 10
11.30J MOONEY - BYE Rink 11
11.30J STEWART - A SHAW Rink 12
11.30J BELL - A MONTGOMERY Rink 13
11.30M McGUILE - J L BOYD Rink 1
2 January 20
11.30D PORTER - M McGUILE Rink 13
11.30G BURN - A O'ROURKE Rink 1
11.30D EVANS - J BELL Rink 2
11.30J LYNESS - P TELFORD Rink 3
11.30M SNODDEN - A MONTGOMERY Rink 4
11.30J STEWART - J MOONEY Rink 7
11.30A SHAW - S SMYTH Rink 10
11.30J L BOYD - R McBRIDE Rink 11
11.30J SHAW - BYE Rink 12
9 January 20
11.30J SHAW - R McBRIDE Rink 1
11.30J MOONEY - M McGUILE Rink 2
11.30A O'ROURKE - BYE Rink 3
11.30A MONTGOMERY - J STEWART Rink 5
11.30J L BOYD - S SMYTH Rink 8
11.30P TELFORD - G BURN Rink 10
11.30D PORTER - D EVANS Rink 11
11.30J BELL - J LYNESS Rink 12
11.30A SHAW - M SNODDEN Rink 13
16 January 20
11.30R McBRIDE - A O'ROURKE Rink 9
11.30D EVANS - S SMYTH Rink 12
11.30M SNODDEN - J STEWART Rink 13
11.30M McGUILE - J LYNESS Rink 1
11.30A MONTGOMERY - J L BOYD Rink 2
11.30D PORTER - G BURN Rink 3
11.30A SHAW - P TELFORD Rink 4
11.30J MOONEY - J SHAW Rink 5
11.30BYE - J BELL Rink 6
23 January 20
11.30S SMYTH - J BELL Rink 1
11.30J STEWART - P TELFORD Rink 2
11.30A MONTGOMERY - D EVANS Rink 3
11.30J SHAW - J LYNESS Rink 4
11.30D PORTER - A SHAW Rink 5
11.30G BURN - R McBRIDE Rink 6
11.30M SNODDEN - J L BOYD Rink 7
11.30A O'ROURKE - J MOONEY Rink 12
11.30BYE - M McGUILE Rink 13
30 January 20
11.30J MOONEY - G BURN Rink 7
11.30J LYNESS - D PORTER Rink 8
11.30J SHAW - M McGUILE Rink 9
11.30A O'ROURKE - D EVANS Rink 10
11.30P TELFORD - S SMYTH Rink 13
11.30A MONTGOMERY - A SHAW Rink 1
11.30J BELL - R McBRIDE Rink 3
11.30M SNODDEN - BYE Rink 4
11.30J L BOYD - J STEWART Rink 6
6 February 20
11.30D EVANS - M McGUILE Rink 6
11.30A SHAW - G BURN Rink 8
11.30M SNODDEN - D PORTER Rink 9
11.30BYE - J L BOYD Rink 10
11.30J STEWART - J BELL Rink 11
11.30J SHAW - A O'ROURKE Rink 13
11.30S SMYTH - J MOONEY Rink 1
11.30R McBRIDE - J LYNESS Rink 2
11.30A MONTGOMERY - P TELFORD Rink 5
13 February 20
11.30M McGUILE - J STEWART Rink 3
11.30J BELL - D PORTER Rink 4
11.30R McBRIDE - S SMYTH Rink 5
11.30P TELFORD - D EVANS Rink 7
11.30A O'ROURKE - M SNODDEN Rink 8
11.30J L BOYD - J LYNESS Rink 9
11.30J MOONEY - A MONTGOMERY Rink 10
11.30G BURN - J SHAW Rink 11
11.30BYE - A SHAW Rink 12
20 February 20
11.30A O'ROURKE - J L BOYD Rink 4
11.30M McGUILE - M SNODDEN Rink 5
11.30D PORTER - R McBRIDE Rink 7
11.30J BELL - J MOONEY Rink 8
11.30S SMYTH - J STEWART Rink 9
11.30P TELFORD - BYE Rink 11
11.30A MONTGOMERY - G BURN Rink 12
11.30J LYNESS - D EVANS Rink 13
11.30A SHAW - J SHAW Rink 3
27 February 20
11.30D PORTER - J MOONEY Rink 12
11.30J STEWART - J LYNESS Rink 1
11.30M SNODDEN - J SHAW Rink 2
11.30G BURN - J BELL Rink 5
11.30S SMYTH - A O'ROURKE Rink 6
11.30P TELFORD - J L BOYD Rink 8
11.30A MONTGOMERY - BYE Rink 9
11.30R McBRIDE - M McGUILE Rink 10
11.30D EVANS - A SHAW Rink 11
5 March 20
11.30A O'ROURKE - D PORTER Rink 2
11.30G BURN - J STEWART Rink 4
11.30J L BOYD - A SHAW Rink 5
11.30J MOONEY - P TELFORD Rink 6
11.30J SHAW - A MONTGOMERY Rink 7
11.30M McGUILE - J BELL Rink 8
11.30J LYNESS - S SMYTH Rink 11
11.30D EVANS - M SNODDEN Rink 12
11.30BYE - R McBRIDE Rink 13
12 March 20
11.30M SNODDEN - J MOONEY Rink 11
11.30J STEWART - R McBRIDE Rink 12
11.30S SMYTH - A MONTGOMERY Rink 13
11.30BYE - D EVANS Rink 5
11.30A O'ROURKE - J LYNESS Rink 6
11.30A SHAW - J BELL Rink 7
11.30J L BOYD - J SHAW Rink 8
11.30G BURN - M McGUILE Rink 9
11.30D PORTER - P TELFORD Rink 10
19 March 20
11.30J LYNESS - A MONTGOMERY Rink 10
11.30A O'ROURKE - M McGUILE Rink 11
11.30P TELFORD - J SHAW Rink 12
11.30J MOONEY - D EVANS Rink 13
11.30S SMYTH - M SNODDEN Rink 3
11.30R McBRIDE - A SHAW Rink 6
11.30BYE - G BURN Rink 7
11.30J STEWART - D PORTER Rink 8
11.30J BELL - J L BOYD Rink 9
26 March 20
11.30M McGUILE - A SHAW Rink 1
11.30S SMYTH - J SHAW Rink 4
11.30A MONTGOMERY - D PORTER Rink 6
11.30J LYNESS - J MOONEY Rink 7
11.30J STEWART - BYE Rink 8
11.30D EVANS - R McBRIDE Rink 9
11.30P TELFORD - M SNODDEN Rink 10
11.30J BELL - A O'ROURKE Rink 12
11.30J L BOYD - G BURN Rink 13
2 April 20
11.30J SHAW - J STEWART Rink 6
11.30M McGUILE - S SMYTH Rink 7
11.30A SHAW - A O'ROURKE Rink 10
11.30R McBRIDE - A MONTGOMERY Rink 11
11.30J MOONEY - J L BOYD Rink 12
11.30D PORTER - BYE Rink 13
11.30D EVANS - G BURN Rink 1
11.30P TELFORD - J BELL Rink 2
11.30J LYNESS - M SNODDEN Rink 3
9 April 20
11.30R McBRIDE - P TELFORD Rink 1
11.30G BURN - S SMYTH Rink 2
11.30J SHAW - D PORTER Rink 3
11.30J L BOYD - D EVANS Rink 4
11.30BYE - J LYNESS Rink 6
11.30J MOONEY - A SHAW Rink 9
11.30M SNODDEN - J BELL Rink 10
11.30A MONTGOMERY - M McGUILE Rink 12
11.30J STEWART - A O'ROURKE Rink 13

Results

19 September 19
A MONTGOMERY 14 - 11D EVANS
J SHAW 13 - 8J LYNESS
S SMYTH 11 - 14J BELL
D PORTER 11 - 13A SHAW
A O'ROURKE 9 - 14J MOONEY
M SNODDEN 6 - 13J L BOYD
G BURN 6 - 8R McBRIDE
J STEWART 18 - 3P TELFORD