THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
T ROBERTS 110022.04.0 183
K BROWN 110016.02.0 143
D McCLURE 110016.05.0 113
A ENTWISTLE 110015.09.0 63
C DOYLE 110013.07.0 63
H JOHNSTON 110010.05.0 53
H CROOKSHANKS 11009.05.0 43
B HANNA 10015.09.0- 41
T NORTON 10015.010.0- 51
J R TOTTEN 10019.015.0- 60
R KING 10017.013.0- 60
T WHITE 10015.016.0- 110
B BURROWS 10012.016.0- 140
D HANNA 10014.022.0- 180

Fixtures

26 September 19
09.30C DOYLE - K BROWN Rink 1
09.30D HANNA - B HANNA Rink 2
09.30R KING - J R TOTTEN Rink 7
09.30H JOHNSTON - B BURROWS Rink 3
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - T NORTON Rink 4
09.30D McCLURE - T ROBERTS Rink 5
09.30A ENTWISTLE - T WHITE Rink 6
3 October 19
09.30T ROBERTS - C DOYLE Rink 4
09.30T NORTON - R KING Rink 5
09.30D McCLURE - A ENTWISTLE Rink 6
09.30B HANNA - H JOHNSTON Rink 7
09.30B BURROWS - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 1
09.30T WHITE - K BROWN Rink 2
09.30J R TOTTEN - D HANNA Rink 3
10 October 19
09.30J R TOTTEN - D McCLURE Rink 1
09.30B BURROWS - T ROBERTS Rink 2
09.30T WHITE - B HANNA Rink 3
09.30K BROWN - R KING Rink 4
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - H JOHNSTON Rink 5
09.30D HANNA - C DOYLE Rink 6
09.30A ENTWISTLE - T NORTON Rink 7
17 October 19
09.30R KING - T ROBERTS Rink 6
09.30C DOYLE - T NORTON Rink 7
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - D McCLURE Rink 2
09.30A ENTWISTLE - B BURROWS Rink 3
09.30H JOHNSTON - D HANNA Rink 4
09.30B HANNA - K BROWN Rink 5
09.30T WHITE - J R TOTTEN Rink 1
24 October 19
09.30D HANNA - R KING Rink 1
09.30J R TOTTEN - T NORTON Rink 2
09.30T ROBERTS - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 7
09.30D McCLURE - B HANNA Rink 3
09.30C DOYLE - A ENTWISTLE Rink 4
09.30B BURROWS - T WHITE Rink 5
09.30H JOHNSTON - K BROWN Rink 6
31 October 19
09.30D McCLURE - H JOHNSTON Rink 1
09.30T WHITE - R KING Rink 2
09.30T NORTON - D HANNA Rink 3
09.30A ENTWISTLE - B HANNA Rink 4
09.30K BROWN - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 5
09.30J R TOTTEN - T ROBERTS Rink 6
09.30B BURROWS - C DOYLE Rink 7
7 November 19
09.30B HANNA - C DOYLE Rink 1
09.30A ENTWISTLE - D HANNA Rink 2
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - R KING Rink 3
09.30H JOHNSTON - J R TOTTEN Rink 4
09.30K BROWN - D McCLURE Rink 5
09.30T NORTON - B BURROWS Rink 6
09.30T ROBERTS - T WHITE Rink 7
14 November 19
09.30A ENTWISTLE - T ROBERTS Rink 2
09.30K BROWN - T NORTON Rink 3
09.30B HANNA - B BURROWS Rink 4
09.30D HANNA - T WHITE Rink 5
09.30R KING - H JOHNSTON Rink 1
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - J R TOTTEN Rink 6
09.30D McCLURE - C DOYLE Rink 7
21 November 19
09.30D McCLURE - D HANNA Rink 7
09.30T ROBERTS - K BROWN Rink 3
09.30J R TOTTEN - B BURROWS Rink 4
09.30R KING - A ENTWISTLE Rink 5
09.30T WHITE - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 6
09.30T NORTON - B HANNA Rink 1
09.30C DOYLE - H JOHNSTON Rink 2
28 November 19
09.30T NORTON - T ROBERTS Rink 1
09.30B BURROWS - D McCLURE Rink 2
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - A ENTWISTLE Rink 3
09.30K BROWN - D HANNA Rink 4
09.30J R TOTTEN - C DOYLE Rink 5
09.30B HANNA - R KING Rink 6
09.30H JOHNSTON - T WHITE Rink 7
5 December 19
09.30R KING - B BURROWS Rink 1
09.30K BROWN - J R TOTTEN Rink 2
09.30C DOYLE - T WHITE Rink 3
09.30D McCLURE - T NORTON Rink 4
09.30T ROBERTS - B HANNA Rink 5
09.30H JOHNSTON - A ENTWISTLE Rink 6
09.30D HANNA - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 7
12 December 19
09.30T WHITE - T NORTON Rink 1
09.30R KING - D McCLURE Rink 2
09.30T ROBERTS - H JOHNSTON Rink 3
09.30C DOYLE - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 4
09.30B BURROWS - D HANNA Rink 5
09.30A ENTWISTLE - K BROWN Rink 6
09.30B HANNA - J R TOTTEN Rink 7
19 December 19
09.30K BROWN - B BURROWS Rink 1
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - B HANNA Rink 2
09.30T WHITE - D McCLURE Rink 3
09.30D HANNA - T ROBERTS Rink 4
09.30T NORTON - H JOHNSTON Rink 5
09.30C DOYLE - R KING Rink 6
09.30J R TOTTEN - A ENTWISTLE Rink 7
2 January 20
09.30A ENTWISTLE - T WHITE Rink 1
09.30C DOYLE - K BROWN Rink 2
09.30R KING - J R TOTTEN Rink 3
09.30D McCLURE - T ROBERTS Rink 4
09.30H JOHNSTON - B BURROWS Rink 5
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - T NORTON Rink 6
09.30D HANNA - B HANNA Rink 7
9 January 20
09.30T WHITE - K BROWN Rink 4
09.30T ROBERTS - C DOYLE Rink 5
09.30J R TOTTEN - D HANNA Rink 6
09.30T NORTON - R KING Rink 7
09.30D McCLURE - A ENTWISTLE Rink 1
09.30B BURROWS - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 2
09.30B HANNA - H JOHNSTON Rink 3
16 January 20
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - H JOHNSTON Rink 1
09.30T WHITE - B HANNA Rink 2
09.30D HANNA - C DOYLE Rink 3
09.30A ENTWISTLE - T NORTON Rink 4
09.30J R TOTTEN - D McCLURE Rink 5
09.30B BURROWS - T ROBERTS Rink 6
09.30K BROWN - R KING Rink 7
23 January 20
09.30T WHITE - J R TOTTEN Rink 1
09.30C DOYLE - T NORTON Rink 2
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - D McCLURE Rink 3
09.30R KING - T ROBERTS Rink 4
09.30H JOHNSTON - D HANNA Rink 5
09.30B HANNA - K BROWN Rink 6
09.30A ENTWISTLE - B BURROWS Rink 7
30 January 20
09.30C DOYLE - A ENTWISTLE Rink 1
09.30H JOHNSTON - K BROWN Rink 2
09.30J R TOTTEN - T NORTON Rink 3
09.30B BURROWS - T WHITE Rink 4
09.30D HANNA - R KING Rink 5
09.30D McCLURE - B HANNA Rink 6
09.30T ROBERTS - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 7
6 February 20
09.30J R TOTTEN - T ROBERTS Rink 1
09.30T WHITE - R KING Rink 2
09.30B BURROWS - C DOYLE Rink 3
09.30K BROWN - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 4
09.30A ENTWISTLE - B HANNA Rink 5
09.30T NORTON - D HANNA Rink 6
09.30D McCLURE - H JOHNSTON Rink 7
13 February 20
09.30K BROWN - D McCLURE Rink 1
09.30A ENTWISTLE - D HANNA Rink 2
09.30T ROBERTS - T WHITE Rink 3
09.30H JOHNSTON - J R TOTTEN Rink 4
09.30T NORTON - B BURROWS Rink 5
09.30B HANNA - C DOYLE Rink 6
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - R KING Rink 7
20 February 20
09.30B HANNA - B BURROWS Rink 1
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - J R TOTTEN Rink 2
09.30K BROWN - T NORTON Rink 3
09.30R KING - H JOHNSTON Rink 4
09.30A ENTWISTLE - T ROBERTS Rink 5
09.30D HANNA - T WHITE Rink 6
09.30D McCLURE - C DOYLE Rink 7
27 February 20
09.30T NORTON - B HANNA Rink 4
09.30T WHITE - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 5
09.30C DOYLE - H JOHNSTON Rink 6
09.30T ROBERTS - K BROWN Rink 7
09.30D McCLURE - D HANNA Rink 1
09.30J R TOTTEN - B BURROWS Rink 2
09.30R KING - A ENTWISTLE Rink 3
5 March 20
09.30K BROWN - D HANNA Rink 1
09.30T NORTON - T ROBERTS Rink 2
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - A ENTWISTLE Rink 3
09.30B HANNA - R KING Rink 4
09.30J R TOTTEN - C DOYLE Rink 5
09.30B BURROWS - D McCLURE Rink 6
09.30H JOHNSTON - T WHITE Rink 7
12 March 20
09.30T ROBERTS - B HANNA Rink 1
09.30H JOHNSTON - A ENTWISTLE Rink 2
09.30K BROWN - J R TOTTEN Rink 3
09.30D HANNA - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 4
09.30D McCLURE - T NORTON Rink 5
09.30R KING - B BURROWS Rink 6
09.30C DOYLE - T WHITE Rink 7
19 March 20
09.30C DOYLE - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 1
09.30R KING - D McCLURE Rink 2
09.30T ROBERTS - H JOHNSTON Rink 3
09.30B BURROWS - D HANNA Rink 4
09.30B HANNA - J R TOTTEN Rink 5
09.30T WHITE - T NORTON Rink 6
09.30A ENTWISTLE - K BROWN Rink 7
26 March 20
09.30T NORTON - H JOHNSTON Rink 1
09.30D HANNA - T ROBERTS Rink 2
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - B HANNA Rink 3
09.30T WHITE - D McCLURE Rink 4
09.30C DOYLE - R KING Rink 5
09.30J R TOTTEN - A ENTWISTLE Rink 6
09.30K BROWN - B BURROWS Rink 7
2 April 20
09.30A ENTWISTLE - T WHITE Rink 1
09.30C DOYLE - K BROWN Rink 2
09.30H JOHNSTON - B BURROWS Rink 3
09.30R KING - J R TOTTEN Rink 4
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - T NORTON Rink 5
09.30D McCLURE - T ROBERTS Rink 6
09.30D HANNA - B HANNA Rink 7
9 April 20
09.30T NORTON - R KING Rink 1
09.30B HANNA - H JOHNSTON Rink 2
09.30D McCLURE - A ENTWISTLE Rink 3
09.30T ROBERTS - C DOYLE Rink 4
09.30T WHITE - K BROWN Rink 5
09.30B BURROWS - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 6
09.30J R TOTTEN - D HANNA Rink 7

Results

19 September 19
D HANNA 4 - 22T ROBERTS
T NORTON 5 - 10H JOHNSTON
C DOYLE 13 - 7R KING
T WHITE 5 - 16D McCLURE
J R TOTTEN 9 - 15A ENTWISTLE
H CROOKSHANKS 9 - 5B HANNA
K BROWN 16 - 2B BURROWS