WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
R McKEAVENEY 110026.05.0 213
B JESS 110019.08.0 113
N HAMILTON 110019.011.0 83
W MORAN 110013.07.0 63
P HUNNIFORD 110018.014.0 43
I McINTYRE 110017.015.0 23
J TROLAN 110014.012.0 23
R CARROLL 100115.017.0- 21
R SIMPSON 100112.014.0- 21
M LIVINGS 100114.018.0- 41
A SMITH 00000.00.0---0
H STEVENS 00000.00.0---0
J MARSHALL 10017.013.0- 60
S GIBNEY 100111.019.0- 80
D PORTER 10018.019.0- 110
J GALLAGHER 10015.026.0- 210

Fixtures

25 September 19
19.15J GALLAGHER - P HUNNIFORD Rink 12
19.15I McINTYRE - R McKEAVENEY Rink 13
19.15W MORAN - A SMITH Rink 6
19.15R SIMPSON - B JESS Rink 7
19.15M LIVINGS - R CARROLL Rink 8
19.15S GIBNEY - J TROLAN Rink 9
19.15J MARSHALL - H STEVENS Rink 10
19.15D PORTER - N HAMILTON Rink 11
2 October 19
19.15J GALLAGHER - J TROLAN Rink 1
19.15B JESS - M LIVINGS Rink 2
19.15A SMITH - D PORTER Rink 3
19.15P HUNNIFORD - S GIBNEY Rink 4
19.15R SIMPSON - H STEVENS Rink 5
19.15W MORAN - R McKEAVENEY Rink 6
19.15R CARROLL - J MARSHALL Rink 7
19.15N HAMILTON - I McINTYRE Rink 12
9 October 19
19.15W MORAN - S GIBNEY Rink 8
19.15J GALLAGHER - D PORTER Rink 9
19.15B JESS - N HAMILTON Rink 10
19.15M LIVINGS - I McINTYRE Rink 11
19.15A SMITH - J MARSHALL Rink 12
19.15P HUNNIFORD - R SIMPSON Rink 13
19.15R McKEAVENEY - H STEVENS Rink 1
19.15J TROLAN - R CARROLL Rink 4
16 October 19
19.15D PORTER - R McKEAVENEY Rink 5
19.15S GIBNEY - B JESS Rink 6
19.15M LIVINGS - J GALLAGHER Rink 7
19.15I McINTYRE - J TROLAN Rink 11
19.15R SIMPSON - A SMITH Rink 1
19.15J MARSHALL - P HUNNIFORD Rink 2
19.15R CARROLL - N HAMILTON Rink 3
19.15H STEVENS - W MORAN Rink 4
23 October 19
19.15R McKEAVENEY - M LIVINGS Rink 8
19.15I McINTYRE - S GIBNEY Rink 9
19.15J TROLAN - H STEVENS Rink 10
19.15B JESS - R CARROLL Rink 11
19.15J GALLAGHER - J MARSHALL Rink 12
19.15N HAMILTON - A SMITH Rink 13
19.15D PORTER - R SIMPSON Rink 2
19.15P HUNNIFORD - W MORAN Rink 3
30 October 19
19.15A SMITH - P HUNNIFORD Rink 1
19.15J MARSHALL - R McKEAVENEY Rink 2
19.15W MORAN - I McINTYRE Rink 3
19.15S GIBNEY - J GALLAGHER Rink 4
19.15M LIVINGS - N HAMILTON Rink 5
19.15J TROLAN - D PORTER Rink 6
19.15H STEVENS - B JESS Rink 7
19.15R SIMPSON - R CARROLL Rink 10
6 November 19
19.15W MORAN - B JESS Rink 12
19.15M LIVINGS - D PORTER Rink 13
19.15R CARROLL - J GALLAGHER Rink 1
19.15A SMITH - S GIBNEY Rink 2
19.15H STEVENS - I McINTYRE Rink 8
19.15N HAMILTON - R SIMPSON Rink 9
19.15R McKEAVENEY - P HUNNIFORD Rink 10
19.15J MARSHALL - J TROLAN Rink 11
13 November 19
19.15N HAMILTON - R McKEAVENEY Rink 1
19.15R CARROLL - W MORAN Rink 2
19.15A SMITH - J GALLAGHER Rink 3
19.15J MARSHALL - S GIBNEY Rink 4
19.15B JESS - J TROLAN Rink 5
19.15D PORTER - H STEVENS Rink 6
19.15I McINTYRE - P HUNNIFORD Rink 7
19.15R SIMPSON - M LIVINGS Rink 9
20 November 19
19.15S GIBNEY - R CARROLL Rink 10
19.15R McKEAVENEY - A SMITH Rink 11
19.15I McINTYRE - J MARSHALL Rink 12
19.15J GALLAGHER - R SIMPSON Rink 13
19.15J TROLAN - M LIVINGS Rink 1
19.15D PORTER - W MORAN Rink 7
19.15H STEVENS - N HAMILTON Rink 8
19.15P HUNNIFORD - B JESS Rink 9
27 November 19
19.15B JESS - I McINTYRE Rink 1
19.15W MORAN - J GALLAGHER Rink 2
19.15S GIBNEY - R SIMPSON Rink 3
19.15P HUNNIFORD - D PORTER Rink 4
19.15M LIVINGS - H STEVENS Rink 5
19.15R McKEAVENEY - R CARROLL Rink 6
19.15A SMITH - J TROLAN Rink 7
19.15J MARSHALL - N HAMILTON Rink 13
4 December 19
19.15I McINTYRE - R SIMPSON Rink 10
19.15N HAMILTON - J GALLAGHER Rink 11
19.15R CARROLL - P HUNNIFORD Rink 12
19.15A SMITH - B JESS Rink 13
19.15W MORAN - M LIVINGS Rink 5
19.15H STEVENS - S GIBNEY Rink 6
19.15J MARSHALL - D PORTER Rink 8
19.15J TROLAN - R McKEAVENEY Rink 9
11 December 19
19.15P HUNNIFORD - J TROLAN Rink 1
19.15R CARROLL - A SMITH Rink 2
19.15B JESS - R McKEAVENEY Rink 3
19.15N HAMILTON - W MORAN Rink 4
19.15S GIBNEY - M LIVINGS Rink 5
19.15H STEVENS - J GALLAGHER Rink 6
19.15D PORTER - I McINTYRE Rink 7
19.15R SIMPSON - J MARSHALL Rink 11
18 December 19
19.15J TROLAN - W MORAN Rink 10
19.15H STEVENS - R CARROLL Rink 11
19.15R McKEAVENEY - R SIMPSON Rink 12
19.15N HAMILTON - P HUNNIFORD Rink 13
19.15B JESS - J MARSHALL Rink 1
19.15A SMITH - M LIVINGS Rink 3
19.15D PORTER - S GIBNEY Rink 8
19.15J GALLAGHER - I McINTYRE Rink 9
8 January 20
19.15J GALLAGHER - B JESS Rink 3
19.15I McINTYRE - A SMITH Rink 4
19.15J TROLAN - N HAMILTON Rink 5
19.15M LIVINGS - J MARSHALL Rink 6
19.15S GIBNEY - R McKEAVENEY Rink 7
19.15P HUNNIFORD - H STEVENS Rink 10
19.15W MORAN - R SIMPSON Rink 1
19.15R CARROLL - D PORTER Rink 2
15 January 20
19.15R McKEAVENEY - J GALLAGHER Rink 8
19.15P HUNNIFORD - M LIVINGS Rink 9
19.15J MARSHALL - W MORAN Rink 10
19.15R SIMPSON - J TROLAN Rink 11
19.15H STEVENS - A SMITH Rink 12
19.15I McINTYRE - R CARROLL Rink 13
19.15N HAMILTON - S GIBNEY Rink 2
19.15D PORTER - B JESS Rink 4
22 January 20
19.15S GIBNEY - J TROLAN Rink 3
19.15I McINTYRE - R McKEAVENEY Rink 4
19.15W MORAN - A SMITH Rink 5
19.15R SIMPSON - B JESS Rink 6
19.15J GALLAGHER - P HUNNIFORD Rink 7
19.15D PORTER - N HAMILTON Rink 9
19.15M LIVINGS - R CARROLL Rink 1
19.15J MARSHALL - H STEVENS Rink 2
29 January 20
19.15R CARROLL - J MARSHALL Rink 8
19.15R SIMPSON - H STEVENS Rink 9
19.15N HAMILTON - I McINTYRE Rink 10
19.15B JESS - M LIVINGS Rink 11
19.15P HUNNIFORD - S GIBNEY Rink 12
19.15J GALLAGHER - J TROLAN Rink 13
19.15A SMITH - D PORTER Rink 5
19.15W MORAN - R McKEAVENEY Rink 7
5 February 20
19.15M LIVINGS - I McINTYRE Rink 3
19.15R McKEAVENEY - H STEVENS Rink 4
19.15J GALLAGHER - D PORTER Rink 5
19.15J TROLAN - R CARROLL Rink 6
19.15P HUNNIFORD - R SIMPSON Rink 7
19.15W MORAN - S GIBNEY Rink 8
19.15A SMITH - J MARSHALL Rink 1
19.15B JESS - N HAMILTON Rink 2
12 February 20
19.15I McINTYRE - J TROLAN Rink 8
19.15R SIMPSON - A SMITH Rink 9
19.15J MARSHALL - P HUNNIFORD Rink 10
19.15S GIBNEY - B JESS Rink 11
19.15R CARROLL - N HAMILTON Rink 12
19.15H STEVENS - W MORAN Rink 13
19.15D PORTER - R McKEAVENEY Rink 4
19.15M LIVINGS - J GALLAGHER Rink 5
19 February 20
19.15D PORTER - R SIMPSON Rink 3
19.15J GALLAGHER - J MARSHALL Rink 4
19.15N HAMILTON - A SMITH Rink 5
19.15I McINTYRE - S GIBNEY Rink 6
19.15J TROLAN - H STEVENS Rink 7
19.15B JESS - R CARROLL Rink 13
19.15P HUNNIFORD - W MORAN Rink 1
19.15R McKEAVENEY - M LIVINGS Rink 2
26 February 20
19.15H STEVENS - B JESS Rink 10
19.15A SMITH - P HUNNIFORD Rink 11
19.15J TROLAN - D PORTER Rink 12
19.15M LIVINGS - N HAMILTON Rink 13
19.15R SIMPSON - R CARROLL Rink 1
19.15J MARSHALL - R McKEAVENEY Rink 2
19.15S GIBNEY - J GALLAGHER Rink 8
19.15W MORAN - I McINTYRE Rink 9
4 March 20
19.15N HAMILTON - R SIMPSON Rink 1
19.15J MARSHALL - J TROLAN Rink 2
19.15M LIVINGS - D PORTER Rink 3
19.15R CARROLL - J GALLAGHER Rink 4
19.15R McKEAVENEY - P HUNNIFORD Rink 5
19.15A SMITH - S GIBNEY Rink 6
19.15W MORAN - B JESS Rink 7
19.15H STEVENS - I McINTYRE Rink 12
11 March 20
19.15B JESS - J TROLAN Rink 8
19.15N HAMILTON - R McKEAVENEY Rink 9
19.15A SMITH - J GALLAGHER Rink 10
19.15R SIMPSON - M LIVINGS Rink 11
19.15J MARSHALL - S GIBNEY Rink 12
19.15I McINTYRE - P HUNNIFORD Rink 13
19.15R CARROLL - W MORAN Rink 6
19.15D PORTER - H STEVENS Rink 7
18 March 20
19.15R McKEAVENEY - A SMITH Rink 3
19.15D PORTER - W MORAN Rink 4
19.15J GALLAGHER - R SIMPSON Rink 5
19.15P HUNNIFORD - B JESS Rink 6
19.15I McINTYRE - J MARSHALL Rink 7
19.15J TROLAN - M LIVINGS Rink 11
19.15H STEVENS - N HAMILTON Rink 1
19.15S GIBNEY - R CARROLL Rink 2
25 March 20
19.15S GIBNEY - R SIMPSON Rink 8
19.15M LIVINGS - H STEVENS Rink 9
19.15R McKEAVENEY - R CARROLL Rink 10
19.15P HUNNIFORD - D PORTER Rink 11
19.15B JESS - I McINTYRE Rink 12
19.15J MARSHALL - N HAMILTON Rink 13
19.15W MORAN - J GALLAGHER Rink 3
19.15A SMITH - J TROLAN Rink 6
1 April 20
19.15N HAMILTON - J GALLAGHER Rink 3
19.15J TROLAN - R McKEAVENEY Rink 4
19.15W MORAN - M LIVINGS Rink 5
19.15H STEVENS - S GIBNEY Rink 6
19.15A SMITH - B JESS Rink 7
19.15R CARROLL - P HUNNIFORD Rink 10
19.15J MARSHALL - D PORTER Rink 1
19.15I McINTYRE - R SIMPSON Rink 2
8 April 20
19.15R SIMPSON - J MARSHALL Rink 10
19.15R CARROLL - A SMITH Rink 11
19.15D PORTER - I McINTYRE Rink 12
19.15N HAMILTON - W MORAN Rink 13
19.15S GIBNEY - M LIVINGS Rink 2
19.15H STEVENS - J GALLAGHER Rink 4
19.15B JESS - R McKEAVENEY Rink 8
19.15P HUNNIFORD - J TROLAN Rink 9

Results

18 September 19
D PORTER 8 - 19B JESS
P HUNNIFORD 18 - 14M LIVINGS
R SIMPSON 12 - 14J TROLAN
I McINTYRE 17 - 15R CARROLL
J MARSHALL 7 - 13W MORAN
N HAMILTON 19 - 11S GIBNEY
R McKEAVENEY 26 - 5J GALLAGHER