WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
W CLINGHAN 110023.07.0 163
A McKITTRICK 110016.05.0 113
B McKEOWN 110011.00.0 113
F SIMPSON 110016.06.0 103
I MINNIS 110016.08.0 83
A ALCORN 110013.09.0 43
A ROBINSON 110011.07.0 43
M PRESTON 10019.013.0- 41
B WALKER 10017.011.0- 41
A BAILIE 00000.00.0---0
B MAGENNIS 00000.00.0---0
BYE 00000.00.0---0
J GOURLEY 00000.00.0---0
J MISKIMMIN 00000.00.0---0
K CAMPBELL 00000.00.0---0
L CARSON 00000.00.0---0
M THOMPSON 00000.00.0---0
P REA 10018.016.0- 80
P CROFT 10016.016.0- 100
M HALLIDAY 10015.016.0- 110
E GORDON 10010.011.0- 110
J MURDOCH 10017.023.0- 160

Fixtures

25 September 19
11.30A BAILIE - M THOMPSON Rink 1
11.30J MISKIMMIN - B WALKER Rink 7
11.30I MINNIS - M HALLIDAY Rink 8
11.30BYE - M PRESTON Rink 9
11.30L CARSON - K CAMPBELL Rink 11
11.30J MURDOCH - J GOURLEY Rink 12
11.30P CROFT - E GORDON Rink 2
11.30A ROBINSON - A ALCORN Rink 3
11.30A McKITTRICK - W CLINGHAN Rink 4
11.30B McKEOWN - B MAGENNIS Rink 5
11.30P REA - F SIMPSON Rink 6
2 October 19
11.30L CARSON - I MINNIS Rink 6
11.30F SIMPSON - B MAGENNIS Rink 7
11.30W CLINGHAN - A ALCORN Rink 8
11.30K CAMPBELL - J MISKIMMIN Rink 9
11.30E GORDON - BYE Rink 10
11.30A McKITTRICK - M PRESTON Rink 1
11.30B McKEOWN - A BAILIE Rink 2
11.30P CROFT - B WALKER Rink 3
11.30M THOMPSON - M HALLIDAY Rink 4
11.30P REA - J GOURLEY Rink 5
11.30A ROBINSON - J MURDOCH Rink 11
9 October 19
11.30L CARSON - M HALLIDAY Rink 5
11.30A McKITTRICK - A ALCORN Rink 6
11.30M THOMPSON - K CAMPBELL Rink 7
11.30J GOURLEY - A BAILIE Rink 8
11.30F SIMPSON - E GORDON Rink 9
11.30B MAGENNIS - I MINNIS Rink 1
11.30M PRESTON - W CLINGHAN Rink 2
11.30J MURDOCH - B McKEOWN Rink 3
11.30P REA - J MISKIMMIN Rink 4
11.30A ROBINSON - P CROFT Rink 10
11.30B WALKER - BYE Rink 11
16 October 19
11.30B WALKER - F SIMPSON Rink 4
11.30A BAILIE - J MURDOCH Rink 5
11.30M HALLIDAY - A ROBINSON Rink 6
11.30I MINNIS - W CLINGHAN Rink 7
11.30B McKEOWN - A McKITTRICK Rink 8
11.30L CARSON - M THOMPSON Rink 9
11.30P CROFT - BYE Rink 12
11.30E GORDON - J MISKIMMIN Rink 13
11.30J GOURLEY - A ALCORN Rink 1
11.30B MAGENNIS - P REA Rink 2
11.30M PRESTON - K CAMPBELL Rink 3
23 October 19
11.30J MISKIMMIN - I MINNIS Rink 10
11.30P CROFT - A McKITTRICK Rink 11
11.30M HALLIDAY - M PRESTON Rink 12
11.30K CAMPBELL - B McKEOWN Rink 1
11.30A ALCORN - L CARSON Rink 2
11.30E GORDON - B MAGENNIS Rink 3
11.30BYE - M THOMPSON Rink 5
11.30W CLINGHAN - A BAILIE Rink 6
11.30P REA - A ROBINSON Rink 7
11.30J MURDOCH - F SIMPSON Rink 8
11.30B WALKER - J GOURLEY Rink 9
30 October 19
11.30P REA - J MURDOCH Rink 1
11.30I MINNIS - BYE Rink 2
11.30A BAILIE - L CARSON Rink 3
11.30A ROBINSON - E GORDON Rink 4
11.30K CAMPBELL - W CLINGHAN Rink 5
11.30M PRESTON - B WALKER Rink 6
11.30P CROFT - M THOMPSON Rink 8
11.30M HALLIDAY - B MAGENNIS Rink 9
11.30F SIMPSON - B McKEOWN Rink 10
11.30A ALCORN - J MISKIMMIN Rink 11
11.30A McKITTRICK - J GOURLEY Rink 13
6 November 19
11.30M THOMPSON - M PRESTON Rink 11
11.30L CARSON - B MAGENNIS Rink 12
11.30A ALCORN - M HALLIDAY Rink 13
11.30W CLINGHAN - J MISKIMMIN Rink 1
11.30F SIMPSON - A BAILIE Rink 2
11.30J GOURLEY - A ROBINSON Rink 3
11.30J MURDOCH - BYE Rink 4
11.30E GORDON - I MINNIS Rink 5
11.30K CAMPBELL - P CROFT Rink 6
11.30P REA - B McKEOWN Rink 9
11.30B WALKER - A McKITTRICK Rink 10
13 November 19
11.30M HALLIDAY - B WALKER Rink 1
11.30A McKITTRICK - M THOMPSON Rink 2
11.30I MINNIS - B McKEOWN Rink 4
11.30P CROFT - J MISKIMMIN Rink 5
11.30L CARSON - E GORDON Rink 6
11.30J MURDOCH - M PRESTON Rink 7
11.30W CLINGHAN - A ROBINSON Rink 8
11.30B MAGENNIS - A ALCORN Rink 10
11.30F SIMPSON - J GOURLEY Rink 11
11.30A BAILIE - K CAMPBELL Rink 12
11.30BYE - P REA Rink 13
20 November 19
11.30I MINNIS - P CROFT Rink 9
11.30W CLINGHAN - P REA Rink 10
11.30A BAILIE - A ROBINSON Rink 13
11.30M HALLIDAY - E GORDON Rink 1
11.30M THOMPSON - J GOURLEY Rink 2
11.30BYE - F SIMPSON Rink 3
11.30K CAMPBELL - A ALCORN Rink 4
11.30A McKITTRICK - J MURDOCH Rink 5
11.30B WALKER - B MAGENNIS Rink 6
11.30B McKEOWN - L CARSON Rink 7
11.30J MISKIMMIN - M PRESTON Rink 8
27 November 19
11.30J MISKIMMIN - M HALLIDAY Rink 10
11.30F SIMPSON - A McKITTRICK Rink 12
11.30B McKEOWN - P CROFT Rink 13
11.30BYE - B MAGENNIS Rink 1
11.30K CAMPBELL - I MINNIS Rink 2
11.30B WALKER - M THOMPSON Rink 3
11.30J MURDOCH - L CARSON Rink 4
11.30A ROBINSON - M PRESTON Rink 5
11.30J GOURLEY - W CLINGHAN Rink 6
11.30A ALCORN - A BAILIE Rink 7
11.30E GORDON - P REA Rink 8
4 December 19
11.30P REA - L CARSON Rink 1
11.30M HALLIDAY - W CLINGHAN Rink 3
11.30M PRESTON - P CROFT Rink 4
11.30A ALCORN - F SIMPSON Rink 5
11.30A McKITTRICK - BYE Rink 6
11.30J GOURLEY - I MINNIS Rink 7
11.30K CAMPBELL - E GORDON Rink 8
11.30A BAILIE - B WALKER Rink 9
11.30B McKEOWN - M THOMPSON Rink 10
11.30J MISKIMMIN - A ROBINSON Rink 12
11.30J MURDOCH - B MAGENNIS Rink 13
11 December 19
11.30P REA - M PRESTON Rink 10
11.30W CLINGHAN - B McKEOWN Rink 12
11.30L CARSON - F SIMPSON Rink 13
11.30M THOMPSON - A ROBINSON Rink 1
11.30J MURDOCH - M HALLIDAY Rink 2
11.30A McKITTRICK - K CAMPBELL Rink 3
11.30J GOURLEY - B MAGENNIS Rink 4
11.30B WALKER - I MINNIS Rink 5
11.30J MISKIMMIN - BYE Rink 6
11.30P CROFT - A BAILIE Rink 7
11.30E GORDON - A ALCORN Rink 9
18 December 19
11.30P CROFT - J MURDOCH Rink 1
11.30A ROBINSON - BYE Rink 2
11.30A BAILIE - J MISKIMMIN Rink 3
11.30B McKEOWN - M HALLIDAY Rink 6
11.30E GORDON - J GOURLEY Rink 7
11.30B MAGENNIS - K CAMPBELL Rink 8
11.30A McKITTRICK - P REA Rink 9
11.30W CLINGHAN - L CARSON Rink 10
11.30I MINNIS - M THOMPSON Rink 11
11.30A ALCORN - B WALKER Rink 12
11.30M PRESTON - F SIMPSON Rink 13
8 January 20
11.30P CROFT - P REA Rink 11
11.30E GORDON - B WALKER Rink 12
11.30M HALLIDAY - K CAMPBELL Rink 13
11.30B McKEOWN - A ALCORN Rink 1
11.30M PRESTON - L CARSON Rink 2
11.30F SIMPSON - W CLINGHAN Rink 3
11.30B MAGENNIS - M THOMPSON Rink 5
11.30J MURDOCH - J MISKIMMIN Rink 6
11.30BYE - J GOURLEY Rink 7
11.30A ROBINSON - I MINNIS Rink 9
11.30A BAILIE - A McKITTRICK Rink 10
15 January 20
11.30A BAILIE - E GORDON Rink 1
11.30B MAGENNIS - J MISKIMMIN Rink 2
11.30A McKITTRICK - L CARSON Rink 3
11.30F SIMPSON - A ROBINSON Rink 4
11.30K CAMPBELL - BYE Rink 5
11.30J GOURLEY - M PRESTON Rink 6
11.30B WALKER - B McKEOWN Rink 8
11.30M THOMPSON - J MURDOCH Rink 10
11.30M HALLIDAY - P REA Rink 11
11.30I MINNIS - A ALCORN Rink 12
11.30P CROFT - W CLINGHAN Rink 13
22 January 20
11.30W CLINGHAN - B MAGENNIS Rink 11
11.30M THOMPSON - F SIMPSON Rink 12
11.30I MINNIS - A McKITTRICK Rink 13
11.30A ROBINSON - K CAMPBELL Rink 1
11.30B McKEOWN - J GOURLEY Rink 2
11.30M HALLIDAY - BYE Rink 3
11.30J MISKIMMIN - L CARSON Rink 4
11.30P REA - A BAILIE Rink 5
11.30A ALCORN - P CROFT Rink 6
11.30M PRESTON - E GORDON Rink 7
11.30J MURDOCH - B WALKER Rink 8
29 January 20
11.30I MINNIS - A BAILIE Rink 11
11.30P REA - M THOMPSON Rink 12
11.30W CLINGHAN - B WALKER Rink 13
11.30L CARSON - J GOURLEY Rink 1
11.30P CROFT - M HALLIDAY Rink 2
11.30J MISKIMMIN - B McKEOWN Rink 3
11.30BYE - A ALCORN Rink 4
11.30A ROBINSON - A McKITTRICK Rink 5
11.30K CAMPBELL - F SIMPSON Rink 6
11.30B MAGENNIS - M PRESTON Rink 8
11.30E GORDON - J MURDOCH Rink 10
5 February 20
11.30F SIMPSON - J MISKIMMIN Rink 1
11.30E GORDON - W CLINGHAN Rink 2
11.30M PRESTON - I MINNIS Rink 3
11.30B WALKER - P REA Rink 4
11.30L CARSON - P CROFT Rink 5
11.30A ROBINSON - B McKEOWN Rink 6
11.30A McKITTRICK - B MAGENNIS Rink 7
11.30BYE - A BAILIE Rink 8
11.30J GOURLEY - M HALLIDAY Rink 9
11.30K CAMPBELL - J MURDOCH Rink 11
11.30M THOMPSON - A ALCORN Rink 13
12 February 20
11.30BYE - W CLINGHAN Rink 1
11.30K CAMPBELL - P REA Rink 2
11.30J GOURLEY - P CROFT Rink 3
11.30A BAILIE - M HALLIDAY Rink 4
11.30M THOMPSON - E GORDON Rink 6
11.30B WALKER - L CARSON Rink 7
11.30I MINNIS - F SIMPSON Rink 8
11.30A ALCORN - J MURDOCH Rink 9
11.30B MAGENNIS - A ROBINSON Rink 10
11.30J MISKIMMIN - A McKITTRICK Rink 11
11.30M PRESTON - B McKEOWN Rink 12
19 February 20
11.30L CARSON - A ROBINSON Rink 11
11.30E GORDON - A McKITTRICK Rink 12
11.30M PRESTON - A BAILIE Rink 13
11.30A ALCORN - P REA Rink 3
11.30M THOMPSON - W CLINGHAN Rink 4
11.30M HALLIDAY - F SIMPSON Rink 5
11.30J MURDOCH - I MINNIS Rink 6
11.30B McKEOWN - BYE Rink 7
11.30J MISKIMMIN - J GOURLEY Rink 8
11.30B MAGENNIS - P CROFT Rink 9
11.30B WALKER - K CAMPBELL Rink 10
26 February 20
11.30A ROBINSON - B WALKER Rink 1
11.30I MINNIS - P REA Rink 2
11.30J GOURLEY - K CAMPBELL Rink 4
11.30B McKEOWN - E GORDON Rink 5
11.30B MAGENNIS - A BAILIE Rink 6
11.30F SIMPSON - P CROFT Rink 7
11.30M HALLIDAY - A McKITTRICK Rink 8
11.30BYE - L CARSON Rink 9
11.30A ALCORN - M PRESTON Rink 10
11.30W CLINGHAN - J MURDOCH Rink 12
11.30J MISKIMMIN - M THOMPSON Rink 13
4 March 20
11.30B McKEOWN - B MAGENNIS Rink 11
11.30L CARSON - K CAMPBELL Rink 12
11.30J MURDOCH - J GOURLEY Rink 13
11.30BYE - M PRESTON Rink 1
11.30J MISKIMMIN - B WALKER Rink 2
11.30P CROFT - E GORDON Rink 4
11.30A McKITTRICK - W CLINGHAN Rink 5
11.30P REA - F SIMPSON Rink 6
11.30A ROBINSON - A ALCORN Rink 7
11.30A BAILIE - M THOMPSON Rink 9
11.30I MINNIS - M HALLIDAY Rink 10
11 March 20
11.30E GORDON - BYE Rink 11
11.30P REA - J GOURLEY Rink 12
11.30L CARSON - I MINNIS Rink 13
11.30A McKITTRICK - M PRESTON Rink 1
11.30F SIMPSON - B MAGENNIS Rink 2
11.30M THOMPSON - M HALLIDAY Rink 3
11.30B McKEOWN - A BAILIE Rink 4
11.30P CROFT - B WALKER Rink 5
11.30W CLINGHAN - A ALCORN Rink 7
11.30A ROBINSON - J MURDOCH Rink 8
11.30K CAMPBELL - J MISKIMMIN Rink 9
18 March 20
11.30M THOMPSON - K CAMPBELL Rink 1
11.30J MURDOCH - B McKEOWN Rink 2
11.30F SIMPSON - E GORDON Rink 3
11.30A McKITTRICK - A ALCORN Rink 4
11.30P REA - J MISKIMMIN Rink 7
11.30A ROBINSON - P CROFT Rink 8
11.30M PRESTON - W CLINGHAN Rink 9
11.30J GOURLEY - A BAILIE Rink 10
11.30L CARSON - M HALLIDAY Rink 11
11.30B MAGENNIS - I MINNIS Rink 12
11.30B WALKER - BYE Rink 13
25 March 20
11.30J GOURLEY - A ALCORN Rink 11
11.30M HALLIDAY - A ROBINSON Rink 12
11.30B MAGENNIS - P REA Rink 13
11.30I MINNIS - W CLINGHAN Rink 1
11.30B McKEOWN - A McKITTRICK Rink 2
11.30A BAILIE - J MURDOCH Rink 3
11.30M PRESTON - K CAMPBELL Rink 4
11.30E GORDON - J MISKIMMIN Rink 5
11.30L CARSON - M THOMPSON Rink 8
11.30B WALKER - F SIMPSON Rink 9
11.30P CROFT - BYE Rink 10
1 April 20
11.30A ALCORN - L CARSON Rink 2
11.30E GORDON - B MAGENNIS Rink 3
11.30J MISKIMMIN - I MINNIS Rink 4
11.30B WALKER - J GOURLEY Rink 5
11.30M HALLIDAY - M PRESTON Rink 6
11.30BYE - M THOMPSON Rink 7
11.30P REA - A ROBINSON Rink 8
11.30P CROFT - A McKITTRICK Rink 9
11.30J MURDOCH - F SIMPSON Rink 10
11.30W CLINGHAN - A BAILIE Rink 11
11.30K CAMPBELL - B McKEOWN Rink 13
8 April 20
11.30M PRESTON - B WALKER Rink 11
11.30P CROFT - M THOMPSON Rink 12
11.30A ROBINSON - E GORDON Rink 13
11.30P REA - J MURDOCH Rink 1
11.30K CAMPBELL - W CLINGHAN Rink 2
11.30A McKITTRICK - J GOURLEY Rink 3
11.30I MINNIS - BYE Rink 4
11.30M HALLIDAY - B MAGENNIS Rink 7
11.30A ALCORN - J MISKIMMIN Rink 8
11.30F SIMPSON - B McKEOWN Rink 9
11.30A BAILIE - L CARSON Rink 10

Results

18 September 19
F SIMPSON 16 - 6P CROFT
A ROBINSON 11 - 7B WALKER
I MINNIS 16 - 8P REA
A ALCORN 13 - 9M PRESTON
M HALLIDAY 5 - 16A McKITTRICK
W CLINGHAN 23 - 7J MURDOCH
B McKEOWN 11 - 0E GORDON