WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
W McCONKEY 110018.07.0 113
B HOWARD 110011.02.0 93
J JEFFREY 110012.06.0 63
B CHEYNE 110014.010.0 43
G HALL 100110.014.0- 41
BYE 00000.00.0---0
I McKAY 00000.00.0---0
J FORSYTHE 10016.012.0- 60
A LOGAN 10012.011.0- 90
D NELSON 10017.018.0- 110

Fixtures

25 September 19
09.30B CHEYNE - BYE Rink 5
09.30I McKAY - W McCONKEY Rink 6
09.30J FORSYTHE - G HALL Rink 1
09.30A LOGAN - D NELSON Rink 2
09.30J JEFFREY - B HOWARD Rink 3
2 October 19
09.30B CHEYNE - W McCONKEY Rink 1
09.30D NELSON - I McKAY Rink 3
09.30J FORSYTHE - B HOWARD Rink 4
09.30G HALL - A LOGAN Rink 5
09.30BYE - J JEFFREY Rink 6
9 October 19
09.30I McKAY - G HALL Rink 2
09.30W McCONKEY - J FORSYTHE Rink 3
09.30A LOGAN - J JEFFREY Rink 4
09.30D NELSON - B CHEYNE Rink 6
09.30B HOWARD - BYE Rink 7
16 October 19
09.30J JEFFREY - W McCONKEY Rink 1
09.30B HOWARD - B CHEYNE Rink 2
09.30BYE - J FORSYTHE Rink 3
09.30G HALL - D NELSON Rink 4
09.30A LOGAN - I McKAY Rink 7
23 October 19
09.30D NELSON - B HOWARD Rink 1
09.30BYE - W McCONKEY Rink 2
09.30B CHEYNE - I McKAY Rink 4
09.30J FORSYTHE - A LOGAN Rink 6
09.30G HALL - J JEFFREY Rink 7
30 October 19
09.30A LOGAN - BYE Rink 1
09.30W McCONKEY - G HALL Rink 4
09.30J JEFFREY - D NELSON Rink 5
09.30I McKAY - B HOWARD Rink 6
09.30B CHEYNE - J FORSYTHE Rink 7
6 November 19
09.30I McKAY - J JEFFREY Rink 1
09.30A LOGAN - B CHEYNE Rink 3
09.30B HOWARD - W McCONKEY Rink 5
09.30G HALL - BYE Rink 6
09.30D NELSON - J FORSYTHE Rink 7
13 November 19
09.30BYE - D NELSON Rink 1
09.30B HOWARD - G HALL Rink 2
09.30J JEFFREY - B CHEYNE Rink 4
09.30J FORSYTHE - I McKAY Rink 5
09.30W McCONKEY - A LOGAN Rink 7
20 November 19
09.30BYE - I McKAY Rink 2
09.30B HOWARD - A LOGAN Rink 3
09.30W McCONKEY - D NELSON Rink 4
09.30J JEFFREY - J FORSYTHE Rink 5
09.30G HALL - B CHEYNE Rink 1
27 November 19
09.30A LOGAN - D NELSON Rink 2
09.30I McKAY - W McCONKEY Rink 3
09.30B CHEYNE - BYE Rink 5
09.30J FORSYTHE - G HALL Rink 6
09.30J JEFFREY - B HOWARD Rink 7
4 December 19
09.30BYE - J JEFFREY Rink 3
09.30J FORSYTHE - B HOWARD Rink 4
09.30G HALL - A LOGAN Rink 5
09.30D NELSON - I McKAY Rink 7
09.30B CHEYNE - W McCONKEY Rink 2
11 December 19
09.30W McCONKEY - J FORSYTHE Rink 1
09.30A LOGAN - J JEFFREY Rink 2
09.30I McKAY - G HALL Rink 3
09.30B HOWARD - BYE Rink 4
09.30D NELSON - B CHEYNE Rink 6
18 December 19
09.30BYE - J FORSYTHE Rink 2
09.30G HALL - D NELSON Rink 3
09.30B HOWARD - B CHEYNE Rink 5
09.30J JEFFREY - W McCONKEY Rink 6
09.30A LOGAN - I McKAY Rink 1
8 January 20
09.30BYE - W McCONKEY Rink 7
09.30G HALL - J JEFFREY Rink 1
09.30J FORSYTHE - A LOGAN Rink 4
09.30B CHEYNE - I McKAY Rink 5
09.30D NELSON - B HOWARD Rink 6
15 January 20
09.30I McKAY - B HOWARD Rink 1
09.30J JEFFREY - D NELSON Rink 2
09.30B CHEYNE - J FORSYTHE Rink 3
09.30A LOGAN - BYE Rink 6
09.30W McCONKEY - G HALL Rink 7
22 January 20
09.30B HOWARD - W McCONKEY Rink 2
09.30G HALL - BYE Rink 4
09.30I McKAY - J JEFFREY Rink 5
09.30A LOGAN - B CHEYNE Rink 7
09.30D NELSON - J FORSYTHE Rink 1
29 January 20
09.30J FORSYTHE - I McKAY Rink 2
09.30BYE - D NELSON Rink 3
09.30J JEFFREY - B CHEYNE Rink 4
09.30W McCONKEY - A LOGAN Rink 5
09.30B HOWARD - G HALL Rink 6
5 February 20
09.30B HOWARD - A LOGAN Rink 3
09.30W McCONKEY - D NELSON Rink 4
09.30J JEFFREY - J FORSYTHE Rink 6
09.30BYE - I McKAY Rink 7
09.30G HALL - B CHEYNE Rink 2
12 February 20
09.30B CHEYNE - BYE Rink 1
09.30A LOGAN - D NELSON Rink 4
09.30J FORSYTHE - G HALL Rink 5
09.30I McKAY - W McCONKEY Rink 6
09.30J JEFFREY - B HOWARD Rink 7
19 February 20
09.30B CHEYNE - W McCONKEY Rink 3
09.30J FORSYTHE - B HOWARD Rink 5
09.30G HALL - A LOGAN Rink 6
09.30D NELSON - I McKAY Rink 7
09.30BYE - J JEFFREY Rink 1
26 February 20
09.30I McKAY - G HALL Rink 4
09.30B HOWARD - BYE Rink 5
09.30D NELSON - B CHEYNE Rink 6
09.30W McCONKEY - J FORSYTHE Rink 7
09.30A LOGAN - J JEFFREY Rink 3
4 March 20
09.30A LOGAN - I McKAY Rink 1
09.30J JEFFREY - W McCONKEY Rink 2
09.30BYE - J FORSYTHE Rink 3
09.30G HALL - D NELSON Rink 5
09.30B HOWARD - B CHEYNE Rink 7
11 March 20
09.30D NELSON - B HOWARD Rink 1
09.30B CHEYNE - I McKAY Rink 2
09.30BYE - W McCONKEY Rink 4
09.30J FORSYTHE - A LOGAN Rink 6
09.30G HALL - J JEFFREY Rink 7
18 March 20
09.30A LOGAN - BYE Rink 2
09.30J JEFFREY - D NELSON Rink 3
09.30I McKAY - B HOWARD Rink 4
09.30B CHEYNE - J FORSYTHE Rink 7
09.30W McCONKEY - G HALL Rink 1
25 March 20
09.30D NELSON - J FORSYTHE Rink 2
09.30B HOWARD - W McCONKEY Rink 3
09.30A LOGAN - B CHEYNE Rink 4
09.30I McKAY - J JEFFREY Rink 5
09.30G HALL - BYE Rink 7
1 April 20
09.30B HOWARD - G HALL Rink 2
09.30W McCONKEY - A LOGAN Rink 5
09.30J JEFFREY - B CHEYNE Rink 6
09.30BYE - D NELSON Rink 7
09.30J FORSYTHE - I McKAY Rink 1
8 April 20
09.30BYE - I McKAY Rink 6
09.30B HOWARD - A LOGAN Rink 7
09.30G HALL - B CHEYNE Rink 1
09.30J JEFFREY - J FORSYTHE Rink 4
09.30W McCONKEY - D NELSON Rink 5

Results

18 September 19
B HOWARD 11 - 2A LOGAN
J JEFFREY 12 - 6J FORSYTHE
G HALL 10 - 14B CHEYNE
W McCONKEY 18 - 7D NELSON