TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
B BROWNE 110025.05.0 203
D HAMILTON 110022.06.0 163
M REID 110020.05.0 153
C CAMPBELL 110019.04.0 153
P McVEIGH 110019.05.0 143
P DALY 110018.05.7 123
A SLOAN 110017.09.0 83
P McBRINN 110016.010.0 63
B HUNTER 110014.010.0 43
P McEWAN 110011.010.0 13
BYE 00000.00.0---0
J MOONEY 00000.00.0---0
M VICARY 00000.00.0---0
R McBRIDE 00000.00.0---0
R EYNON 100110.011.0- 10
R DUNBAR 100110.014.0- 40
J DUFFIN 100110.016.0- 60
I McINTYRE 10019.017.0- 80
G PORTER 10015.718.0- 120
L TRAINOR 10015.019.0- 140
G DOWNEY 10015.020.0- 150
B MAGENNIS 10014.019.0- 150
I O'RORKE 10016.022.0- 160
N EDMONDSON 10015.025.0- 200

Fixtures

24 September 19
19.15R DUNBAR - I McINTYRE Rink 8
19.15P DALY - D HAMILTON Rink 9
19.15B MAGENNIS - L TRAINOR Rink 10
19.15BYE - B BROWNE Rink 11
19.15G PORTER - P McEWAN Rink 12
19.15C CAMPBELL - J MOONEY Rink 1
19.15P McBRINN - I O'RORKE Rink 2
19.15J DUFFIN - R McBRIDE Rink 3
19.15N EDMONDSON - P McVEIGH Rink 4
19.15B HUNTER - M VICARY Rink 5
19.15G DOWNEY - A SLOAN Rink 6
19.15M REID - R EYNON Rink 7
1 October 19
19.15B HUNTER - D HAMILTON Rink 1
19.15C CAMPBELL - L TRAINOR Rink 2
19.15A SLOAN - M VICARY Rink 3
19.15J MOONEY - J DUFFIN Rink 4
19.15P McVEIGH - B BROWNE Rink 5
19.15B MAGENNIS - R DUNBAR Rink 6
19.15P DALY - BYE Rink 7
19.15P McEWAN - N EDMONDSON Rink 8
19.15I McINTYRE - G PORTER Rink 9
19.15R McBRIDE - G DOWNEY Rink 10
19.15P McBRINN - M REID Rink 11
19.15I O'RORKE - R EYNON Rink 12
8 October 19
19.15B BROWNE - P McEWAN Rink 2
19.15L TRAINOR - D HAMILTON Rink 3
19.15I McINTYRE - B HUNTER Rink 4
19.15C CAMPBELL - N EDMONDSON Rink 5
19.15G PORTER - P McVEIGH Rink 6
19.15J DUFFIN - M VICARY Rink 7
19.15J MOONEY - I O'RORKE Rink 8
19.15A SLOAN - P McBRINN Rink 9
19.15M REID - P DALY Rink 10
19.15R EYNON - R McBRIDE Rink 1
19.15B MAGENNIS - G DOWNEY Rink 11
19.15BYE - R DUNBAR Rink 12
15 October 19
19.15R McBRIDE - A SLOAN Rink 8
19.15R DUNBAR - J DUFFIN Rink 9
19.15M VICARY - I McINTYRE Rink 10
19.15P McVEIGH - B HUNTER Rink 11
19.15J MOONEY - P McEWAN Rink 13
19.15P DALY - B MAGENNIS Rink 1
19.15G DOWNEY - N EDMONDSON Rink 2
19.15M REID - I O'RORKE Rink 3
19.15L TRAINOR - BYE Rink 4
19.15D HAMILTON - P McBRINN Rink 5
19.15R EYNON - C CAMPBELL Rink 6
19.15B BROWNE - G PORTER Rink 7
22 October 19
19.15N EDMONDSON - L TRAINOR Rink 1
19.15R DUNBAR - D HAMILTON Rink 2
19.15R EYNON - P DALY Rink 3
19.15C CAMPBELL - P McBRINN Rink 4
19.15P McEWAN - I McINTYRE Rink 5
19.15J DUFFIN - B BROWNE Rink 6
19.15M REID - J MOONEY Rink 7
19.15P McVEIGH - BYE Rink 8
19.15B MAGENNIS - B HUNTER Rink 9
19.15A SLOAN - G PORTER Rink 10
19.15R McBRIDE - I O'RORKE Rink 11
19.15G DOWNEY - M VICARY Rink 12
29 October 19
19.15P McEWAN - R McBRIDE Rink 4
19.15I O'RORKE - J DUFFIN Rink 5
19.15A SLOAN - L TRAINOR Rink 6
19.15D HAMILTON - B MAGENNIS Rink 7
19.15B HUNTER - R EYNON Rink 8
19.15N EDMONDSON - M VICARY Rink 9
19.15G PORTER - G DOWNEY Rink 10
19.15C CAMPBELL - P DALY Rink 11
19.15P McVEIGH - M REID Rink 13
19.15B BROWNE - I McINTYRE Rink 1
19.15BYE - J MOONEY Rink 2
19.15P McBRINN - R DUNBAR Rink 3
5 November 19
19.15G PORTER - I O'RORKE Rink 1
19.15M VICARY - P DALY Rink 2
19.15B HUNTER - P McEWAN Rink 3
19.15R EYNON - A SLOAN Rink 4
19.15J MOONEY - G DOWNEY Rink 5
19.15R McBRIDE - N EDMONDSON Rink 6
19.15I McINTYRE - C CAMPBELL Rink 7
19.15L TRAINOR - P McBRINN Rink 8
19.15B MAGENNIS - BYE Rink 9
19.15D HAMILTON - P McVEIGH Rink 10
19.15J DUFFIN - M REID Rink 12
19.15B BROWNE - R DUNBAR Rink 13
12 November 19
19.15R McBRIDE - G PORTER Rink 2
19.15B BROWNE - J MOONEY Rink 3
19.15P DALY - P McEWAN Rink 4
19.15BYE - R EYNON Rink 5
19.15M REID - D HAMILTON Rink 6
19.15G DOWNEY - I O'RORKE Rink 7
19.15J DUFFIN - C CAMPBELL Rink 8
19.15P McBRINN - B HUNTER Rink 10
19.15R DUNBAR - N EDMONDSON Rink 11
19.15B MAGENNIS - I McINTYRE Rink 12
19.15L TRAINOR - M VICARY Rink 13
19.15P McVEIGH - A SLOAN Rink 1
19 November 19
19.15P McBRINN - G DOWNEY Rink 13
19.15M REID - R McBRIDE Rink 1
19.15R EYNON - P McVEIGH Rink 2
19.15I McINTYRE - N EDMONDSON Rink 3
19.15I O'RORKE - B MAGENNIS Rink 4
19.15BYE - J DUFFIN Rink 5
19.15M VICARY - P McEWAN Rink 6
19.15L TRAINOR - R DUNBAR Rink 7
19.15J MOONEY - P DALY Rink 9
19.15B HUNTER - C CAMPBELL Rink 10
19.15D HAMILTON - G PORTER Rink 11
19.15A SLOAN - B BROWNE Rink 12
26 November 19
19.15BYE - M REID Rink 1
19.15P McEWAN - B MAGENNIS Rink 2
19.15G DOWNEY - R DUNBAR Rink 3
19.15G PORTER - M VICARY Rink 4
19.15I O'RORKE - B HUNTER Rink 6
19.15I McINTYRE - P McBRINN Rink 7
19.15D HAMILTON - B BROWNE Rink 8
19.15R EYNON - L TRAINOR Rink 9
19.15P McVEIGH - J DUFFIN Rink 10
19.15J MOONEY - A SLOAN Rink 11
19.15R McBRIDE - C CAMPBELL Rink 12
19.15N EDMONDSON - P DALY Rink 13
3 December 19
19.15P McEWAN - R DUNBAR Rink 10
19.15N EDMONDSON - P McBRINN Rink 12
19.15I McINTYRE - I O'RORKE Rink 13
19.15G DOWNEY - BYE Rink 1
19.15J DUFFIN - D HAMILTON Rink 2
19.15M REID - G PORTER Rink 3
19.15R McBRIDE - B BROWNE Rink 4
19.15P DALY - L TRAINOR Rink 5
19.15B HUNTER - J MOONEY Rink 6
19.15A SLOAN - B MAGENNIS Rink 7
19.15M VICARY - R EYNON Rink 8
19.15C CAMPBELL - P McVEIGH Rink 9
10 December 19
19.15I O'RORKE - M VICARY Rink 9
19.15J DUFFIN - G PORTER Rink 11
19.15D HAMILTON - A SLOAN Rink 12
19.15BYE - C CAMPBELL Rink 13
19.15R DUNBAR - P DALY Rink 1
19.15R McBRIDE - B HUNTER Rink 2
19.15P McVEIGH - P McEWAN Rink 3
19.15G DOWNEY - L TRAINOR Rink 4
19.15M REID - I McINTYRE Rink 5
19.15P McBRINN - R EYNON Rink 6
19.15N EDMONDSON - J MOONEY Rink 7
19.15B MAGENNIS - B BROWNE Rink 8
17 December 19
19.15J MOONEY - M VICARY Rink 1
19.15N EDMONDSON - M REID Rink 2
19.15A SLOAN - BYE Rink 3
19.15P McVEIGH - R DUNBAR Rink 4
19.15P McBRINN - G PORTER Rink 5
19.15I McINTYRE - R McBRIDE Rink 6
19.15P McEWAN - J DUFFIN Rink 7
19.15G DOWNEY - D HAMILTON Rink 8
19.15B BROWNE - C CAMPBELL Rink 9
19.15P DALY - I O'RORKE Rink 10
19.15L TRAINOR - B HUNTER Rink 11
19.15B MAGENNIS - R EYNON Rink 13
7 January 20
19.15D HAMILTON - R McBRIDE Rink 7
19.15P McEWAN - G DOWNEY Rink 9
19.15R EYNON - N EDMONDSON Rink 10
19.15M VICARY - P McVEIGH Rink 11
19.15J MOONEY - B MAGENNIS Rink 12
19.15J DUFFIN - L TRAINOR Rink 13
19.15I O'RORKE - B BROWNE Rink 1
19.15G PORTER - R DUNBAR Rink 2
19.15BYE - I McINTYRE Rink 3
19.15B HUNTER - M REID Rink 4
19.15C CAMPBELL - A SLOAN Rink 5
19.15P DALY - P McBRINN Rink 6
14 January 20
19.15P McBRINN - M VICARY Rink 1
19.15P DALY - G DOWNEY Rink 2
19.15BYE - D HAMILTON Rink 4
19.15N EDMONDSON - B MAGENNIS Rink 5
19.15C CAMPBELL - P McEWAN Rink 6
19.15I O'RORKE - P McVEIGH Rink 7
19.15M REID - B BROWNE Rink 8
19.15R DUNBAR - R McBRIDE Rink 9
19.15J MOONEY - R EYNON Rink 10
19.15I McINTYRE - J DUFFIN Rink 11
19.15A SLOAN - B HUNTER Rink 12
19.15L TRAINOR - G PORTER Rink 13
21 January 20
19.15G PORTER - R EYNON Rink 5
19.15I McINTYRE - G DOWNEY Rink 6
19.15R McBRIDE - P McVEIGH Rink 7
19.15A SLOAN - R DUNBAR Rink 8
19.15P McBRINN - J MOONEY Rink 9
19.15I O'RORKE - BYE Rink 10
19.15B HUNTER - P DALY Rink 12
19.15C CAMPBELL - D HAMILTON Rink 13
19.15P McEWAN - M REID Rink 1
19.15M VICARY - B MAGENNIS Rink 2
19.15B BROWNE - L TRAINOR Rink 3
19.15N EDMONDSON - J DUFFIN Rink 4
28 January 20
19.15B MAGENNIS - R McBRIDE Rink 13
19.15I McINTYRE - D HAMILTON Rink 1
19.15B BROWNE - B HUNTER Rink 2
19.15P McVEIGH - P DALY Rink 3
19.15G PORTER - C CAMPBELL Rink 4
19.15R DUNBAR - J MOONEY Rink 5
19.15I O'RORKE - N EDMONDSON Rink 6
19.15P McBRINN - BYE Rink 7
19.15P McEWAN - L TRAINOR Rink 8
19.15J DUFFIN - A SLOAN Rink 9
19.15M VICARY - M REID Rink 10
19.15G DOWNEY - R EYNON Rink 11
4 February 20
19.15G DOWNEY - C CAMPBELL Rink 1
19.15J MOONEY - P McVEIGH Rink 2
19.15B MAGENNIS - P McBRINN Rink 3
19.15M VICARY - B BROWNE Rink 4
19.15R DUNBAR - M REID Rink 5
19.15BYE - G PORTER Rink 6
19.15B HUNTER - J DUFFIN Rink 7
19.15R McBRIDE - P DALY Rink 8
19.15L TRAINOR - I McINTYRE Rink 9
19.15P McEWAN - I O'RORKE Rink 11
19.15R EYNON - D HAMILTON Rink 12
19.15A SLOAN - N EDMONDSON Rink 13
11 February 20
19.15J DUFFIN - B MAGENNIS Rink 1
19.15M REID - A SLOAN Rink 2
19.15D HAMILTON - N EDMONDSON Rink 3
19.15P DALY - I McINTYRE Rink 4
19.15P McVEIGH - G DOWNEY Rink 5
19.15L TRAINOR - J MOONEY Rink 6
19.15R EYNON - B BROWNE Rink 7
19.15M VICARY - C CAMPBELL Rink 8
19.15P McEWAN - BYE Rink 9
19.15P McBRINN - R McBRIDE Rink 10
19.15R DUNBAR - I O'RORKE Rink 12
19.15G PORTER - B HUNTER Rink 13
18 February 20
19.15N EDMONDSON - G PORTER Rink 1
19.15I O'RORKE - L TRAINOR Rink 2
19.15R McBRIDE - M VICARY Rink 3
19.15B MAGENNIS - M REID Rink 4
19.15P DALY - A SLOAN Rink 5
19.15R EYNON - J DUFFIN Rink 6
19.15P McVEIGH - I McINTYRE Rink 8
19.15B HUNTER - BYE Rink 9
19.15C CAMPBELL - R DUNBAR Rink 10
19.15D HAMILTON - J MOONEY Rink 11
19.15B BROWNE - G DOWNEY Rink 12
19.15P McBRINN - P McEWAN Rink 13
25 February 20
19.15P McVEIGH - P McBRINN Rink 12
19.15G DOWNEY - J DUFFIN Rink 13
19.15A SLOAN - P McEWAN Rink 1
19.15I O'RORKE - C CAMPBELL Rink 3
19.15R DUNBAR - R EYNON Rink 4
19.15M VICARY - D HAMILTON Rink 5
19.15B BROWNE - P DALY Rink 6
19.15L TRAINOR - M REID Rink 7
19.15G PORTER - B MAGENNIS Rink 8
19.15B HUNTER - N EDMONDSON Rink 9
19.15I McINTYRE - J MOONEY Rink 10
19.15R McBRIDE - BYE Rink 11
3 March 20
19.15B HUNTER - G DOWNEY Rink 1
19.15R EYNON - I McINTYRE Rink 2
19.15G PORTER - J MOONEY Rink 3
19.15L TRAINOR - R McBRIDE Rink 5
19.15M VICARY - R DUNBAR Rink 6
19.15P DALY - J DUFFIN Rink 7
19.15BYE - N EDMONDSON Rink 8
19.15B MAGENNIS - P McVEIGH Rink 9
19.15D HAMILTON - P McEWAN Rink 10
19.15B BROWNE - P McBRINN Rink 11
19.15M REID - C CAMPBELL Rink 12
19.15I O'RORKE - A SLOAN Rink 13
10 March 20
19.15A SLOAN - I McINTYRE Rink 10
19.15C CAMPBELL - B MAGENNIS Rink 11
19.15P DALY - G PORTER Rink 12
19.15R DUNBAR - B HUNTER Rink 13
19.15L TRAINOR - P McVEIGH Rink 1
19.15J DUFFIN - P McBRINN Rink 2
19.15P McEWAN - R EYNON Rink 3
19.15J MOONEY - R McBRIDE Rink 4
19.15N EDMONDSON - B BROWNE Rink 5
19.15M VICARY - BYE Rink 7
19.15G DOWNEY - M REID Rink 8
19.15D HAMILTON - I O'RORKE Rink 9
17 March 20
19.15M REID - R EYNON Rink 9
19.15B MAGENNIS - L TRAINOR Rink 10
19.15R DUNBAR - I McINTYRE Rink 11
19.15J DUFFIN - R McBRIDE Rink 12
19.15P DALY - D HAMILTON Rink 13
19.15BYE - B BROWNE Rink 1
19.15C CAMPBELL - J MOONEY Rink 2
19.15B HUNTER - M VICARY Rink 3
19.15G DOWNEY - A SLOAN Rink 4
19.15N EDMONDSON - P McVEIGH Rink 6
19.15G PORTER - P McEWAN Rink 7
19.15P McBRINN - I O'RORKE Rink 8
24 March 20
19.15B MAGENNIS - R DUNBAR Rink 1
19.15P DALY - BYE Rink 2
19.15R McBRIDE - G DOWNEY Rink 3
19.15P McBRINN - M REID Rink 4
19.15I O'RORKE - R EYNON Rink 5
19.15B HUNTER - D HAMILTON Rink 6
19.15C CAMPBELL - L TRAINOR Rink 7
19.15J MOONEY - J DUFFIN Rink 8
19.15I McINTYRE - G PORTER Rink 9
19.15A SLOAN - M VICARY Rink 11
19.15P McEWAN - N EDMONDSON Rink 12
19.15P McVEIGH - B BROWNE Rink 13
31 March 20
19.15B MAGENNIS - G DOWNEY Rink 6
19.15A SLOAN - P McBRINN Rink 7
19.15B BROWNE - P McEWAN Rink 9
19.15J DUFFIN - M VICARY Rink 10
19.15M REID - P DALY Rink 11
19.15J MOONEY - I O'RORKE Rink 12
19.15R EYNON - R McBRIDE Rink 13
19.15C CAMPBELL - N EDMONDSON Rink 1
19.15BYE - R DUNBAR Rink 2
19.15L TRAINOR - D HAMILTON Rink 3
19.15G PORTER - P McVEIGH Rink 4
19.15I McINTYRE - B HUNTER Rink 5
7 April 20
19.15R EYNON - C CAMPBELL Rink 1
19.15D HAMILTON - P McBRINN Rink 2
19.15R DUNBAR - J DUFFIN Rink 3
19.15M VICARY - I McINTYRE Rink 4
19.15P DALY - B MAGENNIS Rink 5
19.15M REID - I O'RORKE Rink 6
19.15G DOWNEY - N EDMONDSON Rink 7
19.15P McVEIGH - B HUNTER Rink 8
19.15R McBRIDE - A SLOAN Rink 9
19.15B BROWNE - G PORTER Rink 10
19.15L TRAINOR - BYE Rink 12
19.15J MOONEY - P McEWAN Rink 13

Results

17 September 19
J DUFFIN 10 - 16P McBRINN
A SLOAN 17 - 9I McINTYRE
C CAMPBELL 19 - 4B MAGENNIS
D HAMILTON 22 - 6I O'RORKE
R DUNBAR 10 - 14B HUNTER
P DALY 18 - 566G PORTER
G DOWNEY 5 - 20M REID
N EDMONDSON 5 - 25B BROWNE
P McEWAN 11 - 10R EYNON
L TRAINOR 5 - 19P McVEIGH