TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
W STEVENSON 110021.02.0 193
J SHAW 110023.06.0 173
A ALCORN 110021.05.0 163
T WATSON 110021.07.0 143
P SMYTH 110024.011.0 133
M MARTIN 110018.010.0 83
D SIMPSON 110017.09.0 83
A BRIGGS 00000.00.0---0
G BALLENTINE 00000.00.0---0
I STEVENSON 00000.00.0---0
S HEGAN 00000.00.0---0
O ALLEN 100110.018.0- 80
J NEILL 10019.017.0- 80
J STEWART 100111.024.0- 130
B McKEOWN 10017.021.0- 140
H STEVENS 10015.021.0- 160
W STARR 10016.023.0- 170
G MAGOWAN 10012.021.0- 190

Fixtures

24 September 19
11.30I STEVENSON - G BALLENTINE Rink 2
11.30W STEVENSON - T WATSON Rink 3
11.30O ALLEN - A ALCORN Rink 4
11.30M MARTIN - S HEGAN Rink 5
11.30J SHAW - P SMYTH Rink 6
11.30H STEVENS - D SIMPSON Rink 7
11.30G MAGOWAN - W STARR Rink 1
11.30J NEILL - B McKEOWN Rink 8
11.30A BRIGGS - J STEWART Rink 9
1 October 19
11.30P SMYTH - T WATSON Rink 5
11.30M MARTIN - J STEWART Rink 6
11.30A ALCORN - J NEILL Rink 7
11.30D SIMPSON - W STEVENSON Rink 8
11.30W STARR - G BALLENTINE Rink 10
11.30B McKEOWN - A BRIGGS Rink 1
11.30J SHAW - H STEVENS Rink 2
11.30S HEGAN - O ALLEN Rink 3
11.30I STEVENSON - G MAGOWAN Rink 4
8 October 19
11.30W STEVENSON - J SHAW Rink 1
11.30H STEVENS - W STARR Rink 8
11.30G MAGOWAN - M MARTIN Rink 9
11.30B McKEOWN - D SIMPSON Rink 2
11.30J NEILL - J STEWART Rink 3
11.30S HEGAN - P SMYTH Rink 4
11.30O ALLEN - A BRIGGS Rink 5
11.30G BALLENTINE - A ALCORN Rink 6
11.30T WATSON - I STEVENSON Rink 7
15 October 19
11.30G BALLENTINE - M MARTIN Rink 1
11.30A BRIGGS - W STARR Rink 2
11.30D SIMPSON - A ALCORN Rink 3
11.30J NEILL - W STEVENSON Rink 4
11.30J STEWART - B McKEOWN Rink 5
11.30H STEVENS - S HEGAN Rink 6
11.30J SHAW - T WATSON Rink 8
11.30P SMYTH - I STEVENSON Rink 9
11.30G MAGOWAN - O ALLEN Rink 10
22 October 19
11.30W STARR - P SMYTH Rink 3
11.30D SIMPSON - G MAGOWAN Rink 5
11.30J STEWART - W STEVENSON Rink 7
11.30A ALCORN - A BRIGGS Rink 8
11.30H STEVENS - O ALLEN Rink 9
11.30J SHAW - S HEGAN Rink 10
11.30B McKEOWN - G BALLENTINE Rink 11
11.30M MARTIN - I STEVENSON Rink 12
11.30T WATSON - J NEILL Rink 1
29 October 19
11.30G MAGOWAN - J STEWART Rink 12
11.30A BRIGGS - D SIMPSON Rink 13
11.30O ALLEN - P SMYTH Rink 1
11.30T WATSON - A ALCORN Rink 2
11.30W STARR - M MARTIN Rink 4
11.30G BALLENTINE - J NEILL Rink 5
11.30S HEGAN - B McKEOWN Rink 7
11.30W STEVENSON - H STEVENS Rink 10
11.30I STEVENSON - J SHAW Rink 11
5 November 19
11.30D SIMPSON - J SHAW Rink 1
11.30P SMYTH - J NEILL Rink 2
11.30J STEWART - H STEVENS Rink 4
11.30G MAGOWAN - A BRIGGS Rink 6
11.30O ALLEN - I STEVENSON Rink 8
11.30A ALCORN - B McKEOWN Rink 9
11.30S HEGAN - W STARR Rink 11
11.30T WATSON - G BALLENTINE Rink 12
11.30M MARTIN - W STEVENSON Rink 13
12 November 19
11.30B McKEOWN - P SMYTH Rink 12
11.30S HEGAN - T WATSON Rink 13
11.30J NEILL - O ALLEN Rink 2
11.30G MAGOWAN - G BALLENTINE Rink 3
11.30A BRIGGS - J SHAW Rink 4
11.30H STEVENS - I STEVENSON Rink 5
11.30W STEVENSON - W STARR Rink 6
11.30A ALCORN - J STEWART Rink 10
11.30D SIMPSON - M MARTIN Rink 11
19 November 19
11.30A ALCORN - S HEGAN Rink 1
11.30J SHAW - J STEWART Rink 2
11.30H STEVENS - M MARTIN Rink 3
11.30O ALLEN - T WATSON Rink 6
11.30G BALLENTINE - P SMYTH Rink 7
11.30D SIMPSON - I STEVENSON Rink 10
11.30J NEILL - G MAGOWAN Rink 11
11.30A BRIGGS - W STEVENSON Rink 12
11.30W STARR - B McKEOWN Rink 13
26 November 19
11.30H STEVENS - J NEILL Rink 12
11.30I STEVENSON - A ALCORN Rink 13
11.30J STEWART - S HEGAN Rink 1
11.30B McKEOWN - J SHAW Rink 3
11.30G BALLENTINE - D SIMPSON Rink 4
11.30P SMYTH - G MAGOWAN Rink 7
11.30W STARR - T WATSON Rink 9
11.30A BRIGGS - M MARTIN Rink 10
11.30W STEVENSON - O ALLEN Rink 11
3 December 19
11.30I STEVENSON - J STEWART Rink 1
11.30S HEGAN - A BRIGGS Rink 2
11.30A ALCORN - G MAGOWAN Rink 5
11.30B McKEOWN - H STEVENS Rink 6
11.30M MARTIN - J NEILL Rink 8
11.30T WATSON - D SIMPSON Rink 9
11.30W STEVENSON - P SMYTH Rink 10
11.30O ALLEN - W STARR Rink 12
11.30J SHAW - G BALLENTINE Rink 13
10 December 19
11.30S HEGAN - D SIMPSON Rink 12
11.30J STEWART - O ALLEN Rink 13
11.30T WATSON - M MARTIN Rink 2
11.30B McKEOWN - W STEVENSON Rink 5
11.30J NEILL - I STEVENSON Rink 6
11.30W STARR - A ALCORN Rink 7
11.30G BALLENTINE - H STEVENS Rink 8
11.30G MAGOWAN - J SHAW Rink 9
11.30P SMYTH - A BRIGGS Rink 11
17 December 19
11.30A ALCORN - P SMYTH Rink 11
11.30H STEVENS - G MAGOWAN Rink 13
11.30I STEVENSON - W STARR Rink 1
11.30D SIMPSON - J STEWART Rink 2
11.30G BALLENTINE - O ALLEN Rink 3
11.30M MARTIN - B McKEOWN Rink 4
11.30J NEILL - J SHAW Rink 7
11.30W STEVENSON - S HEGAN Rink 8
11.30A BRIGGS - T WATSON Rink 10
7 January 20
11.30I STEVENSON - S HEGAN Rink 2
11.30M MARTIN - J SHAW Rink 3
11.30A BRIGGS - H STEVENS Rink 7
11.30T WATSON - G MAGOWAN Rink 8
11.30W STARR - J NEILL Rink 9
11.30O ALLEN - B McKEOWN Rink 10
11.30J STEWART - G BALLENTINE Rink 11
11.30A ALCORN - W STEVENSON Rink 12
11.30P SMYTH - D SIMPSON Rink 13
14 January 20
11.30J SHAW - A ALCORN Rink 12
11.30J NEILL - A BRIGGS Rink 13
11.30O ALLEN - D SIMPSON Rink 1
11.30P SMYTH - M MARTIN Rink 2
11.30I STEVENSON - B McKEOWN Rink 3
11.30J STEWART - W STARR Rink 4
11.30G MAGOWAN - S HEGAN Rink 6
11.30W STEVENSON - G BALLENTINE Rink 9
11.30H STEVENS - T WATSON Rink 11
21 January 20
11.30B McKEOWN - G MAGOWAN Rink 1
11.30W STARR - D SIMPSON Rink 3
11.30W STEVENSON - I STEVENSON Rink 4
11.30M MARTIN - A ALCORN Rink 5
11.30J SHAW - O ALLEN Rink 6
11.30G BALLENTINE - A BRIGGS Rink 7
11.30P SMYTH - H STEVENS Rink 9
11.30S HEGAN - J NEILL Rink 10
11.30J STEWART - T WATSON Rink 11
28 January 20
11.30D SIMPSON - J NEILL Rink 9
11.30T WATSON - B McKEOWN Rink 10
11.30G MAGOWAN - W STEVENSON Rink 2
11.30A ALCORN - H STEVENS Rink 3
11.30S HEGAN - G BALLENTINE Rink 4
11.30J SHAW - W STARR Rink 5
11.30I STEVENSON - A BRIGGS Rink 6
11.30M MARTIN - O ALLEN Rink 7
11.30J STEWART - P SMYTH Rink 8
4 February 20
11.30W STEVENSON - T WATSON Rink 1
11.30O ALLEN - A ALCORN Rink 2
11.30A BRIGGS - J STEWART Rink 3
11.30J SHAW - P SMYTH Rink 4
11.30I STEVENSON - G BALLENTINE Rink 5
11.30G MAGOWAN - W STARR Rink 7
11.30M MARTIN - S HEGAN Rink 8
11.30H STEVENS - D SIMPSON Rink 10
11.30J NEILL - B McKEOWN Rink 11
11 February 20
11.30J SHAW - H STEVENS Rink 11
11.30B McKEOWN - A BRIGGS Rink 12
11.30W STARR - G BALLENTINE Rink 2
11.30P SMYTH - T WATSON Rink 3
11.30A ALCORN - J NEILL Rink 4
11.30D SIMPSON - W STEVENSON Rink 5
11.30M MARTIN - J STEWART Rink 6
11.30I STEVENSON - G MAGOWAN Rink 8
11.30S HEGAN - O ALLEN Rink 9
18 February 20
11.30O ALLEN - A BRIGGS Rink 4
11.30S HEGAN - P SMYTH Rink 5
11.30G BALLENTINE - A ALCORN Rink 6
11.30W STEVENSON - J SHAW Rink 7
11.30B McKEOWN - D SIMPSON Rink 8
11.30J NEILL - J STEWART Rink 10
11.30G MAGOWAN - M MARTIN Rink 11
11.30H STEVENS - W STARR Rink 12
11.30T WATSON - I STEVENSON Rink 13
25 February 20
11.30J SHAW - T WATSON Rink 12
11.30H STEVENS - S HEGAN Rink 13
11.30G BALLENTINE - M MARTIN Rink 1
11.30J NEILL - W STEVENSON Rink 3
11.30G MAGOWAN - O ALLEN Rink 4
11.30J STEWART - B McKEOWN Rink 7
11.30A BRIGGS - W STARR Rink 8
11.30P SMYTH - I STEVENSON Rink 10
11.30D SIMPSON - A ALCORN Rink 11
3 March 20
11.30H STEVENS - O ALLEN Rink 1
11.30D SIMPSON - G MAGOWAN Rink 3
11.30T WATSON - J NEILL Rink 5
11.30W STARR - P SMYTH Rink 6
11.30J SHAW - S HEGAN Rink 7
11.30A ALCORN - A BRIGGS Rink 8
11.30J STEWART - W STEVENSON Rink 9
11.30M MARTIN - I STEVENSON Rink 12
11.30B McKEOWN - G BALLENTINE Rink 13
10 March 20
11.30G MAGOWAN - J STEWART Rink 12
11.30O ALLEN - P SMYTH Rink 13
11.30A BRIGGS - D SIMPSON Rink 1
11.30W STEVENSON - H STEVENS Rink 2
11.30S HEGAN - B McKEOWN Rink 3
11.30T WATSON - A ALCORN Rink 4
11.30G BALLENTINE - J NEILL Rink 8
11.30I STEVENSON - J SHAW Rink 9
11.30W STARR - M MARTIN Rink 10
17 March 20
11.30P SMYTH - J NEILL Rink 1
11.30A ALCORN - B McKEOWN Rink 2
11.30D SIMPSON - J SHAW Rink 4
11.30J STEWART - H STEVENS Rink 5
11.30T WATSON - G BALLENTINE Rink 6
11.30G MAGOWAN - A BRIGGS Rink 9
11.30O ALLEN - I STEVENSON Rink 11
11.30S HEGAN - W STARR Rink 12
11.30M MARTIN - W STEVENSON Rink 13
24 March 20
11.30J NEILL - O ALLEN Rink 12
11.30A ALCORN - J STEWART Rink 13
11.30H STEVENS - I STEVENSON Rink 4
11.30A BRIGGS - J SHAW Rink 5
11.30D SIMPSON - M MARTIN Rink 6
11.30S HEGAN - T WATSON Rink 7
11.30B McKEOWN - P SMYTH Rink 9
11.30G MAGOWAN - G BALLENTINE Rink 10
11.30W STEVENSON - W STARR Rink 11
31 March 20
11.30G BALLENTINE - P SMYTH Rink 12
11.30J NEILL - G MAGOWAN Rink 13
11.30W STARR - B McKEOWN Rink 1
11.30O ALLEN - T WATSON Rink 5
11.30A BRIGGS - W STEVENSON Rink 6
11.30D SIMPSON - I STEVENSON Rink 7
11.30J SHAW - J STEWART Rink 8
11.30H STEVENS - M MARTIN Rink 9
11.30A ALCORN - S HEGAN Rink 10
7 April 20
11.30P SMYTH - G MAGOWAN Rink 1
11.30H STEVENS - J NEILL Rink 2
11.30A BRIGGS - M MARTIN Rink 3
11.30B McKEOWN - J SHAW Rink 6
11.30W STEVENSON - O ALLEN Rink 8
11.30I STEVENSON - A ALCORN Rink 9
11.30J STEWART - S HEGAN Rink 11
11.30G BALLENTINE - D SIMPSON Rink 12
11.30W STARR - T WATSON Rink 13

Results

17 September 19
A ALCORN 21 - 5H STEVENS
G MAGOWAN 2 - 21W STEVENSON
T WATSON 21 - 7B McKEOWN
J SHAW 23 - 6W STARR
D SIMPSON 17 - 9J NEILL
M MARTIN 18 - 10O ALLEN
J STEWART 11 - 24P SMYTH