TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
K GORMAN 110020.07.0 133
F SIMPSON 110018.06.0 123
C DOYLE 110016.04.0 123
F CALDERWOOD 110016.06.0 103
T ROBERTS 110019.012.0 73
W McCONKEY 110016.09.0 73
K BROWN 100112.019.0- 70
R McLAUGHLIN 10019.016.0- 70
T MONRO 10016.016.0- 100
T WHITE 10016.018.0- 120
D McCLURE 10014.016.0- 120
D HANNA 10017.020.0- 130

Fixtures

24 September 19
09.30W McCONKEY - T MONRO Rink 3
09.30K BROWN - C DOYLE Rink 4
09.30F SIMPSON - T ROBERTS Rink 5
09.30F CALDERWOOD - D HANNA Rink 6
09.30K GORMAN - T WHITE Rink 1
09.30D McCLURE - R McLAUGHLIN Rink 2
1 October 19
09.30R McLAUGHLIN - T ROBERTS Rink 1
09.30K BROWN - W McCONKEY Rink 2
09.30T WHITE - F CALDERWOOD Rink 3
09.30F SIMPSON - K GORMAN Rink 4
09.30D HANNA - C DOYLE Rink 5
09.30D McCLURE - T MONRO Rink 6
8 October 19
09.30W McCONKEY - K GORMAN Rink 5
09.30D HANNA - K BROWN Rink 7
09.30F CALDERWOOD - F SIMPSON Rink 1
09.30T ROBERTS - D McCLURE Rink 2
09.30C DOYLE - R McLAUGHLIN Rink 3
09.30T MONRO - T WHITE Rink 4
15 October 19
09.30K BROWN - F CALDERWOOD Rink 1
09.30W McCONKEY - D HANNA Rink 2
09.30T MONRO - T ROBERTS Rink 3
09.30T WHITE - C DOYLE Rink 5
09.30R McLAUGHLIN - F SIMPSON Rink 6
09.30K GORMAN - D McCLURE Rink 7
22 October 19
09.30K BROWN - T MONRO Rink 1
09.30C DOYLE - K GORMAN Rink 2
09.30D McCLURE - T WHITE Rink 3
09.30T ROBERTS - D HANNA Rink 4
09.30F SIMPSON - W McCONKEY Rink 6
09.30F CALDERWOOD - R McLAUGHLIN Rink 7
29 October 19
09.30W McCONKEY - D McCLURE Rink 1
09.30F CALDERWOOD - C DOYLE Rink 2
09.30F SIMPSON - K BROWN Rink 3
09.30D HANNA - T MONRO Rink 4
09.30K GORMAN - R McLAUGHLIN Rink 5
09.30T WHITE - T ROBERTS Rink 7
5 November 19
09.30R McLAUGHLIN - D HANNA Rink 1
09.30T MONRO - K GORMAN Rink 2
09.30D McCLURE - F SIMPSON Rink 3
09.30T ROBERTS - F CALDERWOOD Rink 4
09.30K BROWN - T WHITE Rink 5
09.30C DOYLE - W McCONKEY Rink 7
12 November 19
09.30T MONRO - R McLAUGHLIN Rink 2
09.30K GORMAN - F CALDERWOOD Rink 3
09.30D McCLURE - K BROWN Rink 4
09.30T WHITE - D HANNA Rink 6
09.30F SIMPSON - C DOYLE Rink 7
09.30T ROBERTS - W McCONKEY Rink 1
19 November 19
09.30D HANNA - F SIMPSON Rink 1
09.30R McLAUGHLIN - K BROWN Rink 3
09.30W McCONKEY - T WHITE Rink 4
09.30F CALDERWOOD - D McCLURE Rink 5
09.30C DOYLE - T MONRO Rink 6
09.30K GORMAN - T ROBERTS Rink 7
26 November 19
09.30K BROWN - K GORMAN Rink 2
09.30T ROBERTS - C DOYLE Rink 3
09.30D HANNA - D McCLURE Rink 5
09.30F CALDERWOOD - W McCONKEY Rink 6
09.30F SIMPSON - T MONRO Rink 7
09.30T WHITE - R McLAUGHLIN Rink 1
3 December 19
09.30T WHITE - F SIMPSON Rink 2
09.30R McLAUGHLIN - W McCONKEY Rink 3
09.30C DOYLE - D McCLURE Rink 4
09.30T ROBERTS - K BROWN Rink 5
09.30D HANNA - K GORMAN Rink 6
09.30T MONRO - F CALDERWOOD Rink 7
10 December 19
09.30F CALDERWOOD - D HANNA Rink 2
09.30F SIMPSON - T ROBERTS Rink 4
09.30W McCONKEY - T MONRO Rink 5
09.30K GORMAN - T WHITE Rink 6
09.30D McCLURE - R McLAUGHLIN Rink 7
09.30K BROWN - C DOYLE Rink 1
17 December 19
09.30F SIMPSON - K GORMAN Rink 1
09.30R McLAUGHLIN - T ROBERTS Rink 2
09.30D HANNA - C DOYLE Rink 3
09.30T WHITE - F CALDERWOOD Rink 4
09.30D McCLURE - T MONRO Rink 6
09.30K BROWN - W McCONKEY Rink 7
7 January 20
09.30W McCONKEY - K GORMAN Rink 3
09.30C DOYLE - R McLAUGHLIN Rink 4
09.30F CALDERWOOD - F SIMPSON Rink 5
09.30T ROBERTS - D McCLURE Rink 6
09.30D HANNA - K BROWN Rink 7
09.30T MONRO - T WHITE Rink 1
14 January 20
09.30W McCONKEY - D HANNA Rink 2
09.30K GORMAN - D McCLURE Rink 4
09.30R McLAUGHLIN - F SIMPSON Rink 5
09.30K BROWN - F CALDERWOOD Rink 6
09.30T WHITE - C DOYLE Rink 7
09.30T MONRO - T ROBERTS Rink 1
21 January 20
09.30D McCLURE - T WHITE Rink 2
09.30K BROWN - T MONRO Rink 3
09.30F SIMPSON - W McCONKEY Rink 4
09.30T ROBERTS - D HANNA Rink 5
09.30C DOYLE - K GORMAN Rink 6
09.30F CALDERWOOD - R McLAUGHLIN Rink 7
28 January 20
09.30F SIMPSON - K BROWN Rink 2
09.30T WHITE - T ROBERTS Rink 3
09.30D HANNA - T MONRO Rink 4
09.30F CALDERWOOD - C DOYLE Rink 5
09.30K GORMAN - R McLAUGHLIN Rink 6
09.30W McCONKEY - D McCLURE Rink 1
4 February 20
09.30R McLAUGHLIN - D HANNA Rink 1
09.30T ROBERTS - F CALDERWOOD Rink 2
09.30D McCLURE - F SIMPSON Rink 3
09.30K BROWN - T WHITE Rink 4
09.30T MONRO - K GORMAN Rink 5
09.30C DOYLE - W McCONKEY Rink 6
11 February 20
09.30T MONRO - R McLAUGHLIN Rink 2
09.30T WHITE - D HANNA Rink 3
09.30K GORMAN - F CALDERWOOD Rink 4
09.30D McCLURE - K BROWN Rink 5
09.30T ROBERTS - W McCONKEY Rink 7
09.30F SIMPSON - C DOYLE Rink 1
18 February 20
09.30K GORMAN - T ROBERTS Rink 1
09.30C DOYLE - T MONRO Rink 2
09.30F CALDERWOOD - D McCLURE Rink 3
09.30W McCONKEY - T WHITE Rink 5
09.30R McLAUGHLIN - K BROWN Rink 6
09.30D HANNA - F SIMPSON Rink 7
25 February 20
09.30T ROBERTS - C DOYLE Rink 2
09.30D HANNA - D McCLURE Rink 4
09.30T WHITE - R McLAUGHLIN Rink 5
09.30F SIMPSON - T MONRO Rink 6
09.30K BROWN - K GORMAN Rink 7
09.30F CALDERWOOD - W McCONKEY Rink 1
3 March 20
09.30D HANNA - K GORMAN Rink 1
09.30T WHITE - F SIMPSON Rink 2
09.30R McLAUGHLIN - W McCONKEY Rink 4
09.30C DOYLE - D McCLURE Rink 5
09.30T ROBERTS - K BROWN Rink 6
09.30T MONRO - F CALDERWOOD Rink 7
10 March 20
09.30F CALDERWOOD - D HANNA Rink 2
09.30W McCONKEY - T MONRO Rink 3
09.30F SIMPSON - T ROBERTS Rink 4
09.30K GORMAN - T WHITE Rink 6
09.30D McCLURE - R McLAUGHLIN Rink 7
09.30K BROWN - C DOYLE Rink 1
17 March 20
09.30D McCLURE - T MONRO Rink 1
09.30K BROWN - W McCONKEY Rink 2
09.30R McLAUGHLIN - T ROBERTS Rink 3
09.30F SIMPSON - K GORMAN Rink 5
09.30D HANNA - C DOYLE Rink 6
09.30T WHITE - F CALDERWOOD Rink 7
24 March 20
09.30F CALDERWOOD - F SIMPSON Rink 3
09.30C DOYLE - R McLAUGHLIN Rink 4
09.30D HANNA - K BROWN Rink 5
09.30T ROBERTS - D McCLURE Rink 6
09.30W McCONKEY - K GORMAN Rink 7
09.30T MONRO - T WHITE Rink 1
31 March 20
09.30K GORMAN - D McCLURE Rink 2
09.30W McCONKEY - D HANNA Rink 3
09.30K BROWN - F CALDERWOOD Rink 4
09.30T MONRO - T ROBERTS Rink 5
09.30R McLAUGHLIN - F SIMPSON Rink 6
09.30T WHITE - C DOYLE Rink 7
7 April 20
09.30C DOYLE - K GORMAN Rink 3
09.30K BROWN - T MONRO Rink 4
09.30F SIMPSON - W McCONKEY Rink 5
09.30D McCLURE - T WHITE Rink 6
09.30T ROBERTS - D HANNA Rink 7
09.30F CALDERWOOD - R McLAUGHLIN Rink 1

Results

17 September 19
C DOYLE 16 - 4D McCLURE
T WHITE 6 - 18F SIMPSON
D HANNA 7 - 20K GORMAN
R McLAUGHLIN 9 - 16W McCONKEY
T MONRO 6 - 16F CALDERWOOD
T ROBERTS 19 - 12K BROWN