MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
A BOOTH 110019.04.0 153
R DUNBAR 110020.015.0 53
G EATON 110015.010.0 53
D NIXON 110016.013.0 33
A ROBERTS 110013.010.0 33
F MURDOCK 110016.015.0 13
N HAMILTON 100115.016.0- 11
D MILLS 100113.016.0- 31
M BROWN 100110.013.0- 31
J MOONEY 100115.020.0- 51
A ROBINSON 100110.015.0- 51
J McILWRATH 00000.00.0---0
M MERRITT 00000.00.0---0
C MONTGOMERY 10014.019.0- 150

Fixtures

23 September 19
19.15A ROBINSON - F MURDOCK Rink 1
19.15G EATON - M BROWN Rink 2
19.15A BOOTH - A ROBERTS Rink 3
19.15D MILLS - J MOONEY Rink 4
19.15N HAMILTON - D NIXON Rink 5
19.15M MERRITT - C MONTGOMERY Rink 6
19.15R DUNBAR - J McILWRATH Rink 7
30 September 19
19.15J MOONEY - G EATON Rink 3
19.15F MURDOCK - R DUNBAR Rink 4
19.15J McILWRATH - A BOOTH Rink 5
19.15D NIXON - M BROWN Rink 6
19.15C MONTGOMERY - A ROBINSON Rink 7
19.15D MILLS - N HAMILTON Rink 1
19.15A ROBERTS - M MERRITT Rink 2
7 October 19
19.15D NIXON - J McILWRATH Rink 1
19.15N HAMILTON - C MONTGOMERY Rink 2
19.15M BROWN - A ROBINSON Rink 3
19.15R DUNBAR - G EATON Rink 4
19.15F MURDOCK - D MILLS Rink 5
19.15A ROBERTS - J MOONEY Rink 6
19.15M MERRITT - A BOOTH Rink 7
14 October 19
19.15M MERRITT - D MILLS Rink 3
19.15N HAMILTON - A ROBERTS Rink 4
19.15A ROBINSON - J MOONEY Rink 5
19.15J McILWRATH - M BROWN Rink 6
19.15A BOOTH - R DUNBAR Rink 7
19.15G EATON - C MONTGOMERY Rink 1
19.15D NIXON - F MURDOCK Rink 2
21 October 19
19.15J MOONEY - M MERRITT Rink 1
19.15D MILLS - J McILWRATH Rink 2
19.15A ROBERTS - D NIXON Rink 3
19.15F MURDOCK - C MONTGOMERY Rink 4
19.15R DUNBAR - A ROBINSON Rink 5
19.15A BOOTH - M BROWN Rink 6
19.15G EATON - N HAMILTON Rink 7
28 October 19
19.15C MONTGOMERY - R DUNBAR Rink 3
19.15D NIXON - A ROBINSON Rink 4
19.15M BROWN - M MERRITT Rink 5
19.15N HAMILTON - J McILWRATH Rink 6
19.15A ROBERTS - G EATON Rink 7
19.15D MILLS - A BOOTH Rink 1
19.15F MURDOCK - J MOONEY Rink 2
4 November 19
19.15N HAMILTON - R DUNBAR Rink 1
19.15M MERRITT - A ROBINSON Rink 2
19.15J McILWRATH - G EATON Rink 3
19.15M BROWN - D MILLS Rink 4
19.15C MONTGOMERY - A ROBERTS Rink 5
19.15A BOOTH - F MURDOCK Rink 6
19.15J MOONEY - D NIXON Rink 7
11 November 19
19.15N HAMILTON - J MOONEY Rink 3
19.15A ROBINSON - A BOOTH Rink 4
19.15D MILLS - G EATON Rink 5
19.15R DUNBAR - D NIXON Rink 6
19.15M MERRITT - F MURDOCK Rink 7
19.15J McILWRATH - A ROBERTS Rink 1
19.15M BROWN - C MONTGOMERY Rink 2
18 November 19
19.15D NIXON - M MERRITT Rink 1
19.15A ROBINSON - N HAMILTON Rink 2
19.15C MONTGOMERY - J McILWRATH Rink 3
19.15G EATON - A BOOTH Rink 4
19.15F MURDOCK - A ROBERTS Rink 5
19.15D MILLS - R DUNBAR Rink 6
19.15J MOONEY - M BROWN Rink 7
25 November 19
19.15F MURDOCK - G EATON Rink 3
19.15M MERRITT - N HAMILTON Rink 4
19.15M BROWN - R DUNBAR Rink 5
19.15A ROBERTS - D MILLS Rink 6
19.15J McILWRATH - A ROBINSON Rink 7
19.15C MONTGOMERY - J MOONEY Rink 1
19.15A BOOTH - D NIXON Rink 2
2 December 19
19.15A BOOTH - N HAMILTON Rink 1
19.15A ROBINSON - A ROBERTS Rink 2
19.15R DUNBAR - M MERRITT Rink 3
19.15J MOONEY - J McILWRATH Rink 4
19.15G EATON - D NIXON Rink 5
19.15M BROWN - F MURDOCK Rink 6
19.15D MILLS - C MONTGOMERY Rink 7
9 December 19
19.15A ROBINSON - D MILLS Rink 3
19.15D NIXON - C MONTGOMERY Rink 4
19.15J McILWRATH - F MURDOCK Rink 5
19.15G EATON - M MERRITT Rink 6
19.15N HAMILTON - M BROWN Rink 7
19.15A ROBERTS - R DUNBAR Rink 1
19.15J MOONEY - A BOOTH Rink 2
16 December 19
19.15R DUNBAR - J MOONEY Rink 5
19.15F MURDOCK - N HAMILTON Rink 6
19.15D NIXON - D MILLS Rink 7
19.15G EATON - A ROBINSON Rink 1
19.15M MERRITT - J McILWRATH Rink 2
19.15C MONTGOMERY - A BOOTH Rink 3
19.15M BROWN - A ROBERTS Rink 4
23 December 19
19.15G EATON - M BROWN Rink 1
19.15R DUNBAR - J McILWRATH Rink 2
19.15N HAMILTON - D NIXON Rink 3
19.15A ROBINSON - F MURDOCK Rink 4
19.15M MERRITT - C MONTGOMERY Rink 5
19.15D MILLS - J MOONEY Rink 6
19.15A BOOTH - A ROBERTS Rink 7
30 December 19
19.15A ROBERTS - M MERRITT Rink 3
19.15D NIXON - M BROWN Rink 4
19.15D MILLS - N HAMILTON Rink 5
19.15C MONTGOMERY - A ROBINSON Rink 6
19.15F MURDOCK - R DUNBAR Rink 7
19.15J McILWRATH - A BOOTH Rink 1
19.15J MOONEY - G EATON Rink 2
6 January 20
19.15M BROWN - A ROBINSON Rink 1
19.15R DUNBAR - G EATON Rink 2
19.15D NIXON - J McILWRATH Rink 3
19.15A ROBERTS - J MOONEY Rink 4
19.15M MERRITT - A BOOTH Rink 5
19.15N HAMILTON - C MONTGOMERY Rink 6
19.15F MURDOCK - D MILLS Rink 7
13 January 20
19.15J McILWRATH - M BROWN Rink 3
19.15A BOOTH - R DUNBAR Rink 4
19.15A ROBINSON - J MOONEY Rink 5
19.15G EATON - C MONTGOMERY Rink 6
19.15N HAMILTON - A ROBERTS Rink 7
19.15D NIXON - F MURDOCK Rink 1
19.15M MERRITT - D MILLS Rink 2
20 January 20
19.15F MURDOCK - C MONTGOMERY Rink 1
19.15A BOOTH - M BROWN Rink 2
19.15R DUNBAR - A ROBINSON Rink 3
19.15G EATON - N HAMILTON Rink 4
19.15D MILLS - J McILWRATH Rink 5
19.15J MOONEY - M MERRITT Rink 6
19.15A ROBERTS - D NIXON Rink 7
27 January 20
19.15F MURDOCK - J MOONEY Rink 3
19.15D MILLS - A BOOTH Rink 4
19.15A ROBERTS - G EATON Rink 5
19.15D NIXON - A ROBINSON Rink 6
19.15M BROWN - M MERRITT Rink 7
19.15C MONTGOMERY - R DUNBAR Rink 1
19.15N HAMILTON - J McILWRATH Rink 2
3 February 20
19.15M MERRITT - A ROBINSON Rink 1
19.15A BOOTH - F MURDOCK Rink 2
19.15M BROWN - D MILLS Rink 3
19.15C MONTGOMERY - A ROBERTS Rink 4
19.15N HAMILTON - R DUNBAR Rink 5
19.15J McILWRATH - G EATON Rink 6
19.15J MOONEY - D NIXON Rink 7
10 February 20
19.15A ROBINSON - A BOOTH Rink 3
19.15M MERRITT - F MURDOCK Rink 4
19.15R DUNBAR - D NIXON Rink 5
19.15J McILWRATH - A ROBERTS Rink 6
19.15N HAMILTON - J MOONEY Rink 7
19.15D MILLS - G EATON Rink 1
19.15M BROWN - C MONTGOMERY Rink 2
17 February 20
19.15D NIXON - M MERRITT Rink 1
19.15A ROBINSON - N HAMILTON Rink 2
19.15F MURDOCK - A ROBERTS Rink 3
19.15C MONTGOMERY - J McILWRATH Rink 4
19.15J MOONEY - M BROWN Rink 5
19.15D MILLS - R DUNBAR Rink 6
19.15G EATON - A BOOTH Rink 7
24 February 20
19.15M MERRITT - N HAMILTON Rink 3
19.15M BROWN - R DUNBAR Rink 4
19.15F MURDOCK - G EATON Rink 5
19.15A BOOTH - D NIXON Rink 6
19.15J McILWRATH - A ROBINSON Rink 7
19.15C MONTGOMERY - J MOONEY Rink 1
19.15A ROBERTS - D MILLS Rink 2
2 March 20
19.15M BROWN - F MURDOCK Rink 1
19.15G EATON - D NIXON Rink 2
19.15A BOOTH - N HAMILTON Rink 3
19.15J MOONEY - J McILWRATH Rink 4
19.15A ROBINSON - A ROBERTS Rink 5
19.15R DUNBAR - M MERRITT Rink 6
19.15D MILLS - C MONTGOMERY Rink 7
9 March 20
19.15G EATON - M MERRITT Rink 3
19.15A ROBINSON - D MILLS Rink 4
19.15N HAMILTON - M BROWN Rink 5
19.15J MOONEY - A BOOTH Rink 6
19.15J McILWRATH - F MURDOCK Rink 7
19.15A ROBERTS - R DUNBAR Rink 1
19.15D NIXON - C MONTGOMERY Rink 2
16 March 20
19.15R DUNBAR - J MOONEY Rink 1
19.15M BROWN - A ROBERTS Rink 2
19.15C MONTGOMERY - A BOOTH Rink 3
19.15D NIXON - D MILLS Rink 4
19.15M MERRITT - J McILWRATH Rink 5
19.15F MURDOCK - N HAMILTON Rink 6
19.15G EATON - A ROBINSON Rink 7
23 March 20
19.15D MILLS - J MOONEY Rink 3
19.15G EATON - M BROWN Rink 4
19.15A BOOTH - A ROBERTS Rink 5
19.15A ROBINSON - F MURDOCK Rink 6
19.15M MERRITT - C MONTGOMERY Rink 7
19.15N HAMILTON - D NIXON Rink 1
19.15R DUNBAR - J McILWRATH Rink 2
30 March 20
19.15A ROBERTS - M MERRITT Rink 4
19.15C MONTGOMERY - A ROBINSON Rink 5
19.15D MILLS - N HAMILTON Rink 6
19.15F MURDOCK - R DUNBAR Rink 7
19.15J McILWRATH - A BOOTH Rink 1
19.15J MOONEY - G EATON Rink 2
19.15D NIXON - M BROWN Rink 3
6 April 20
19.15M MERRITT - A BOOTH Rink 1
19.15F MURDOCK - D MILLS Rink 2
19.15R DUNBAR - G EATON Rink 3
19.15N HAMILTON - C MONTGOMERY Rink 4
19.15D NIXON - J McILWRATH Rink 5
19.15A ROBERTS - J MOONEY Rink 6
19.15M BROWN - A ROBINSON Rink 7

Results

16 September 19
M BROWN 10 - 13A ROBERTS
R DUNBAR 20 - 15J MOONEY
F MURDOCK 16 - 15N HAMILTON
C MONTGOMERY 4 - 19A BOOTH
G EATON 15 - 10A ROBINSON
D NIXON 16 - 13D MILLS