MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
M MERRITT 121002164.093.0 7132
G EATON 13733165.0123.0 4230
D MILLS 13913165.0132.0 3330
J McILWRATH 13814168.0138.0 3029
F MURDOCK 13715178.0150.0 2827
A ROBERTS 13625155.0152.0 325
D NIXON 12615138.7122.0 1724
A BOOTH 12516135.0109.0 2620
N HAMILTON 12507139.0150.0- 1120
C MONTGOMERY 13607134.0184.0- 5020
R DUNBAR 10514122.0136.0- 1419
M BROWN 12309134.0155.7- 2216
J MOONEY 11218104.0153.0- 4911
A ROBINSON 131012111.0215.0-1047

Fixtures

11 November 19
19.15R DUNBAR - D NIXON Rink 6
19.15N HAMILTON - J MOONEY Rink 3
25 November 19
19.15M BROWN - R DUNBAR Rink 5
2 December 19
19.15R DUNBAR - M MERRITT Rink 3
9 December 19
19.15J MOONEY - A BOOTH Rink 2
16 December 19
19.15G EATON - A ROBINSON Rink 1
19.15M MERRITT - J McILWRATH Rink 2
19.15C MONTGOMERY - A BOOTH Rink 3
19.15M BROWN - A ROBERTS Rink 4
19.15R DUNBAR - J MOONEY Rink 5
19.15F MURDOCK - N HAMILTON Rink 6
19.15D NIXON - D MILLS Rink 7
23 December 19
19.15R DUNBAR - J McILWRATH Rink 2
19.15N HAMILTON - D NIXON Rink 3
19.15A ROBINSON - F MURDOCK Rink 4
19.15M MERRITT - C MONTGOMERY Rink 5
19.15D MILLS - J MOONEY Rink 6
19.15A BOOTH - A ROBERTS Rink 7
19.15G EATON - M BROWN Rink 1
30 December 19
19.15F MURDOCK - R DUNBAR Rink 7
19.15J McILWRATH - A BOOTH Rink 1
19.15J MOONEY - G EATON Rink 2
19.15A ROBERTS - M MERRITT Rink 3
19.15D NIXON - M BROWN Rink 4
19.15D MILLS - N HAMILTON Rink 5
19.15C MONTGOMERY - A ROBINSON Rink 6
6 January 20
19.15M BROWN - A ROBINSON Rink 1
19.15R DUNBAR - G EATON Rink 2
19.15D NIXON - J McILWRATH Rink 3
19.15A ROBERTS - J MOONEY Rink 4
19.15M MERRITT - A BOOTH Rink 5
19.15N HAMILTON - C MONTGOMERY Rink 6
19.15F MURDOCK - D MILLS Rink 7
13 January 20
19.15A ROBINSON - J MOONEY Rink 5
19.15G EATON - C MONTGOMERY Rink 6
19.15N HAMILTON - A ROBERTS Rink 7
19.15D NIXON - F MURDOCK Rink 1
19.15M MERRITT - D MILLS Rink 2
19.15J McILWRATH - M BROWN Rink 3
19.15A BOOTH - R DUNBAR Rink 4
20 January 20
19.15G EATON - N HAMILTON Rink 4
19.15D MILLS - J McILWRATH Rink 5
19.15J MOONEY - M MERRITT Rink 6
19.15A ROBERTS - D NIXON Rink 7
19.15F MURDOCK - C MONTGOMERY Rink 1
19.15A BOOTH - M BROWN Rink 2
19.15R DUNBAR - A ROBINSON Rink 3
27 January 20
19.15C MONTGOMERY - R DUNBAR Rink 1
19.15N HAMILTON - J McILWRATH Rink 2
19.15F MURDOCK - J MOONEY Rink 3
19.15D MILLS - A BOOTH Rink 4
19.15A ROBERTS - G EATON Rink 5
19.15D NIXON - A ROBINSON Rink 6
19.15M BROWN - M MERRITT Rink 7
3 February 20
19.15A BOOTH - F MURDOCK Rink 2
19.15M BROWN - D MILLS Rink 3
19.15C MONTGOMERY - A ROBERTS Rink 4
19.15N HAMILTON - R DUNBAR Rink 5
19.15J McILWRATH - G EATON Rink 6
19.15J MOONEY - D NIXON Rink 7
19.15M MERRITT - A ROBINSON Rink 1
10 February 20
19.15N HAMILTON - J MOONEY Rink 7
19.15D MILLS - G EATON Rink 1
19.15M BROWN - C MONTGOMERY Rink 2
19.15A ROBINSON - A BOOTH Rink 3
19.15M MERRITT - F MURDOCK Rink 4
19.15R DUNBAR - D NIXON Rink 5
19.15J McILWRATH - A ROBERTS Rink 6
17 February 20
19.15D NIXON - M MERRITT Rink 1
19.15A ROBINSON - N HAMILTON Rink 2
19.15F MURDOCK - A ROBERTS Rink 3
19.15C MONTGOMERY - J McILWRATH Rink 4
19.15J MOONEY - M BROWN Rink 5
19.15D MILLS - R DUNBAR Rink 6
19.15G EATON - A BOOTH Rink 7
24 February 20
19.15J McILWRATH - A ROBINSON Rink 7
19.15C MONTGOMERY - J MOONEY Rink 1
19.15A ROBERTS - D MILLS Rink 2
19.15M MERRITT - N HAMILTON Rink 3
19.15M BROWN - R DUNBAR Rink 4
19.15F MURDOCK - G EATON Rink 5
19.15A BOOTH - D NIXON Rink 6
2 March 20
19.15M BROWN - F MURDOCK Rink 1
19.15G EATON - D NIXON Rink 2
19.15A BOOTH - N HAMILTON Rink 3
19.15J MOONEY - J McILWRATH Rink 4
19.15A ROBINSON - A ROBERTS Rink 5
19.15R DUNBAR - M MERRITT Rink 6
19.15D MILLS - C MONTGOMERY Rink 7
9 March 20
19.15G EATON - M MERRITT Rink 3
19.15A ROBINSON - D MILLS Rink 4
19.15N HAMILTON - M BROWN Rink 5
19.15J MOONEY - A BOOTH Rink 6
19.15J McILWRATH - F MURDOCK Rink 7
19.15A ROBERTS - R DUNBAR Rink 1
19.15D NIXON - C MONTGOMERY Rink 2
16 March 20
19.15R DUNBAR - J MOONEY Rink 1
19.15M BROWN - A ROBERTS Rink 2
19.15C MONTGOMERY - A BOOTH Rink 3
19.15D NIXON - D MILLS Rink 4
19.15M MERRITT - J McILWRATH Rink 5
19.15F MURDOCK - N HAMILTON Rink 6
19.15G EATON - A ROBINSON Rink 7
23 March 20
19.15N HAMILTON - D NIXON Rink 1
19.15R DUNBAR - J McILWRATH Rink 2
19.15D MILLS - J MOONEY Rink 3
19.15G EATON - M BROWN Rink 4
19.15A BOOTH - A ROBERTS Rink 5
19.15A ROBINSON - F MURDOCK Rink 6
19.15M MERRITT - C MONTGOMERY Rink 7
30 March 20
19.15D MILLS - N HAMILTON Rink 6
19.15F MURDOCK - R DUNBAR Rink 7
19.15J McILWRATH - A BOOTH Rink 1
19.15J MOONEY - G EATON Rink 2
19.15D NIXON - M BROWN Rink 3
19.15A ROBERTS - M MERRITT Rink 4
19.15C MONTGOMERY - A ROBINSON Rink 5
6 April 20
19.15M MERRITT - A BOOTH Rink 1
19.15F MURDOCK - D MILLS Rink 2
19.15R DUNBAR - G EATON Rink 3
19.15N HAMILTON - C MONTGOMERY Rink 4
19.15D NIXON - J McILWRATH Rink 5
19.15A ROBERTS - J MOONEY Rink 6
19.15M BROWN - A ROBINSON Rink 7

Results

9 December 19
A ROBERTS 14 - 10R DUNBAR
A ROBINSON 5 - 21D MILLS
D NIXON 11 - 13C MONTGOMERY
J McILWRATH 12 - 16F MURDOCK
G EATON 7 - 11M MERRITT
N HAMILTON 14 - 8M BROWN
2 December 19
A ROBINSON 8 - 20A ROBERTS
J MOONEY 8 - 10J McILWRATH
G EATON 14 - 4D NIXON
M BROWN 19 - 4F MURDOCK
D MILLS 9 - 18C MONTGOMERY
A BOOTH - WON HAMILTON
25 November 19
C MONTGOMERY 8 - 15J MOONEY
A BOOTH 9 - 17D NIXON
F MURDOCK 10 - 12G EATON
M MERRITT 11 - 10N HAMILTON
J McILWRATH 22 - 6A ROBINSON
A ROBERTS 5 - 16D MILLS
18 November 19
D NIXON 9 - 10M MERRITT
A ROBINSON 7 - 13N HAMILTON
C MONTGOMERY 7 - 11J McILWRATH
G EATON 16 - 16A BOOTH
F MURDOCK 11 - 12A ROBERTS
D MILLS 10 - 10R DUNBAR
J MOONEY 15 - 11M BROWN
11 November 19
J McILWRATH 15 - 11A ROBERTS
M BROWN 13 - 14C MONTGOMERY
A ROBINSON 6 - 12A BOOTH
D MILLS 9 - 6G EATON
M MERRITT 12 - 14F MURDOCK
4 November 19
N HAMILTON 9 - 13R DUNBAR
M MERRITT 20 - 4A ROBINSON
J McILWRATH 8 - 8G EATON
M BROWN 9 - 12D MILLS
C MONTGOMERY 6 - 19A ROBERTS
A BOOTH 9 - 13F MURDOCK
J MOONEY - WOD NIXON
28 October 19
F MURDOCK 12 - 9J MOONEY
D NIXON 15 - 11A ROBINSON
M BROWN 15 - 18M MERRITT
N HAMILTON 11 - 25J McILWRATH
A ROBERTS 10 - 10G EATON
C MONTGOMERY 11 - 20R DUNBAR
D MILLS WO - A BOOTH
21 October 19
D MILLS 9 - 16J McILWRATH
A ROBERTS 11 - 15D NIXON
F MURDOCK 7 - 11C MONTGOMERY
R DUNBAR 18 - 10A ROBINSON
A BOOTH 19 - 7M BROWN
G EATON 11 - 12N HAMILTON
J MOONEY 2 - 20M MERRITT
14 October 19
A BOOTH 16 - 11R DUNBAR
D NIXON 14 - 14F MURDOCK
G EATON 14 - 10C MONTGOMERY
M MERRITT 10 - 11D MILLS
N HAMILTON 18 - 7A ROBERTS
A ROBINSON 14 - 7J MOONEY
J McILWRATH 13 - 11M BROWN
7 October 19
D NIXON 9 - 11J McILWRATH
N HAMILTON 15 - 16C MONTGOMERY
M BROWN 15 - 13A ROBINSON
R DUNBAR 5 - 19G EATON
F MURDOCK 14 - 16D MILLS
A ROBERTS 14 - 14J MOONEY
M MERRITT 11 - 7A BOOTH
30 September 19
F MURDOCK 24 - 5R DUNBAR
D MILLS 16 - 15N HAMILTON
A ROBERTS 7 - 8M MERRITT
J MOONEY 11 - 21G EATON
J McILWRATH 12 - 17A BOOTH
D NIXON 866 - 9M BROWN
C MONTGOMERY 14 - 13A ROBINSON
23 September 19
G EATON 12 - 7M BROWN
A ROBINSON 4 - 23F MURDOCK
A BOOTH 11 - 12A ROBERTS
D MILLS 23 - 8J MOONEY
N HAMILTON 7 - 20D NIXON
M MERRITT 18 - 2C MONTGOMERY
R DUNBAR 10 - 8J McILWRATH
16 September 19
M MERRITT 15 - 5J McILWRATH
M BROWN 10 - 13A ROBERTS
R DUNBAR 20 - 15J MOONEY
F MURDOCK 16 - 15N HAMILTON
C MONTGOMERY 4 - 19A BOOTH
G EATON 15 - 10A ROBINSON
D NIXON 16 - 13D MILLS