MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
J McMULLEN 110037.05.0 323
M SWANN 110029.011.0 183
L TINSLEY 110018.06.0 123
P THOMPSON 110018.010.0 83
P WATTERS 110016.010.0 63
L BRUCE 110016.012.0 43
J MARTIN 100112.016.0- 41
BYE 00000.00.0---0
D AICKEN 00000.00.0---0
C COSTLEY 100110.016.0- 60
J MORROW 100110.018.0- 80
C MONTGOMERY 10016.018.0- 120
P BLEASE 100111.029.0- 180
L LAUGHLAND 10015.037.0- 320

Fixtures

23 September 19
14.00L BRUCE - L LAUGHLAND Rink 6
14.00J McMULLEN - C COSTLEY Rink 7
14.00P WATTERS - D AICKEN Rink 1
14.00C MONTGOMERY - P THOMPSON Rink 2
14.00BYE - L TINSLEY Rink 3
14.00J MARTIN - P BLEASE Rink 4
14.00J MORROW - M SWANN Rink 5
30 September 19
14.00C COSTLEY - P BLEASE Rink 8
14.00P WATTERS - J McMULLEN Rink 9
14.00P THOMPSON - L BRUCE Rink 10
14.00L TINSLEY - J MORROW Rink 11
14.00L LAUGHLAND - BYE Rink 12
14.00D AICKEN - J MARTIN Rink 13
14.00M SWANN - C MONTGOMERY Rink 5
7 October 19
14.00L LAUGHLAND - P WATTERS Rink 4
14.00C COSTLEY - L TINSLEY Rink 5
14.00J McMULLEN - P THOMPSON Rink 6
14.00P BLEASE - L BRUCE Rink 7
14.00BYE - J MARTIN Rink 1
14.00C MONTGOMERY - J MORROW Rink 2
14.00M SWANN - D AICKEN Rink 3
14 October 19
14.00J McMULLEN - M SWANN Rink 8
14.00L BRUCE - D AICKEN Rink 9
14.00C COSTLEY - L LAUGHLAND Rink 10
14.00J MARTIN - P THOMPSON Rink 11
14.00C MONTGOMERY - P WATTERS Rink 12
14.00J MORROW - BYE Rink 13
14.00L TINSLEY - P BLEASE Rink 3
21 October 19
14.00J MARTIN - J McMULLEN Rink 3
14.00M SWANN - C COSTLEY Rink 4
14.00J MORROW - P BLEASE Rink 5
14.00D AICKEN - C MONTGOMERY Rink 6
14.00L LAUGHLAND - P THOMPSON Rink 7
14.00BYE - L BRUCE Rink 1
14.00P WATTERS - L TINSLEY Rink 2
28 October 19
14.00L LAUGHLAND - D AICKEN Rink 8
14.00P THOMPSON - BYE Rink 9
14.00P BLEASE - C MONTGOMERY Rink 10
14.00C COSTLEY - L BRUCE Rink 11
14.00J McMULLEN - L TINSLEY Rink 12
14.00M SWANN - J MARTIN Rink 13
14.00P WATTERS - J MORROW Rink 5
4 November 19
14.00J MORROW - L LAUGHLAND Rink 3
14.00J McMULLEN - BYE Rink 4
14.00P THOMPSON - M SWANN Rink 5
14.00P BLEASE - P WATTERS Rink 6
14.00D AICKEN - C COSTLEY Rink 7
14.00C MONTGOMERY - L BRUCE Rink 1
14.00L TINSLEY - J MARTIN Rink 2
11 November 19
14.00P BLEASE - P THOMPSON Rink 8
14.00L BRUCE - J MORROW Rink 9
14.00L TINSLEY - M SWANN Rink 10
14.00C MONTGOMERY - L LAUGHLAND Rink 11
14.00J McMULLEN - D AICKEN Rink 12
14.00BYE - C COSTLEY Rink 13
14.00P WATTERS - J MARTIN Rink 6
18 November 19
14.00L BRUCE - J McMULLEN Rink 3
14.00P WATTERS - BYE Rink 4
14.00C COSTLEY - C MONTGOMERY Rink 5
14.00D AICKEN - P BLEASE Rink 6
14.00J MARTIN - J MORROW Rink 7
14.00P THOMPSON - L TINSLEY Rink 1
14.00L LAUGHLAND - M SWANN Rink 2
25 November 19
14.00L LAUGHLAND - J MARTIN Rink 8
14.00J MORROW - C COSTLEY Rink 9
14.00P BLEASE - BYE Rink 10
14.00P THOMPSON - D AICKEN Rink 11
14.00M SWANN - P WATTERS Rink 12
14.00L TINSLEY - L BRUCE Rink 13
14.00C MONTGOMERY - J McMULLEN Rink 1
2 December 19
14.00P WATTERS - P THOMPSON Rink 3
14.00D AICKEN - L TINSLEY Rink 4
14.00P BLEASE - L LAUGHLAND Rink 5
14.00J MORROW - J McMULLEN Rink 6
14.00L BRUCE - M SWANN Rink 7
14.00BYE - C MONTGOMERY Rink 1
14.00J MARTIN - C COSTLEY Rink 2
9 December 19
14.00D AICKEN - J MORROW Rink 8
14.00M SWANN - BYE Rink 9
14.00J MARTIN - C MONTGOMERY Rink 10
14.00J McMULLEN - P BLEASE Rink 11
14.00L BRUCE - P WATTERS Rink 12
14.00C COSTLEY - P THOMPSON Rink 13
14.00L TINSLEY - L LAUGHLAND Rink 4
16 December 19
14.00P THOMPSON - J MORROW Rink 3
14.00J MARTIN - L BRUCE Rink 4
14.00BYE - D AICKEN Rink 5
14.00P BLEASE - M SWANN Rink 6
14.00L LAUGHLAND - J McMULLEN Rink 7
14.00C COSTLEY - P WATTERS Rink 1
14.00C MONTGOMERY - L TINSLEY Rink 2
23 December 19
14.00P WATTERS - D AICKEN Rink 10
14.00C MONTGOMERY - P THOMPSON Rink 11
14.00J MARTIN - P BLEASE Rink 12
14.00J McMULLEN - C COSTLEY Rink 13
14.00BYE - L TINSLEY Rink 5
14.00J MORROW - M SWANN Rink 8
14.00L BRUCE - L LAUGHLAND Rink 9
30 December 19
14.00P WATTERS - J McMULLEN Rink 1
14.00C COSTLEY - P BLEASE Rink 2
14.00D AICKEN - J MARTIN Rink 3
14.00M SWANN - C MONTGOMERY Rink 4
14.00P THOMPSON - L BRUCE Rink 5
14.00L TINSLEY - J MORROW Rink 6
14.00L LAUGHLAND - BYE Rink 7
6 January 20
14.00C COSTLEY - L TINSLEY Rink 10
14.00M SWANN - D AICKEN Rink 11
14.00C MONTGOMERY - J MORROW Rink 12
14.00L LAUGHLAND - P WATTERS Rink 13
14.00J McMULLEN - P THOMPSON Rink 5
14.00P BLEASE - L BRUCE Rink 8
14.00BYE - J MARTIN Rink 9
13 January 20
14.00L TINSLEY - P BLEASE Rink 1
14.00L BRUCE - D AICKEN Rink 2
14.00C COSTLEY - L LAUGHLAND Rink 3
14.00J MORROW - BYE Rink 4
14.00J MARTIN - P THOMPSON Rink 5
14.00C MONTGOMERY - P WATTERS Rink 6
14.00J McMULLEN - M SWANN Rink 7
20 January 20
14.00BYE - L BRUCE Rink 10
14.00P WATTERS - L TINSLEY Rink 11
14.00J MORROW - P BLEASE Rink 12
14.00L LAUGHLAND - P THOMPSON Rink 13
14.00D AICKEN - C MONTGOMERY Rink 4
14.00M SWANN - C COSTLEY Rink 8
14.00J MARTIN - J McMULLEN Rink 9
27 January 20
14.00J McMULLEN - L TINSLEY Rink 1
14.00L LAUGHLAND - D AICKEN Rink 2
14.00P BLEASE - C MONTGOMERY Rink 3
14.00C COSTLEY - L BRUCE Rink 4
14.00P THOMPSON - BYE Rink 5
14.00M SWANN - J MARTIN Rink 6
14.00P WATTERS - J MORROW Rink 7
3 February 20
14.00P THOMPSON - M SWANN Rink 10
14.00J MORROW - L LAUGHLAND Rink 11
14.00J McMULLEN - BYE Rink 12
14.00C MONTGOMERY - L BRUCE Rink 13
14.00D AICKEN - C COSTLEY Rink 7
14.00L TINSLEY - J MARTIN Rink 8
14.00P BLEASE - P WATTERS Rink 9
10 February 20
14.00C MONTGOMERY - L LAUGHLAND Rink 1
14.00J McMULLEN - D AICKEN Rink 2
14.00P WATTERS - J MARTIN Rink 3
14.00L BRUCE - J MORROW Rink 4
14.00L TINSLEY - M SWANN Rink 5
14.00BYE - C COSTLEY Rink 6
14.00P BLEASE - P THOMPSON Rink 7
17 February 20
14.00L BRUCE - J McMULLEN Rink 10
14.00D AICKEN - P BLEASE Rink 11
14.00L LAUGHLAND - M SWANN Rink 12
14.00J MARTIN - J MORROW Rink 13
14.00C COSTLEY - C MONTGOMERY Rink 3
14.00P WATTERS - BYE Rink 8
14.00P THOMPSON - L TINSLEY Rink 9
24 February 20
14.00C MONTGOMERY - J McMULLEN Rink 1
14.00P BLEASE - BYE Rink 2
14.00J MORROW - C COSTLEY Rink 3
14.00M SWANN - P WATTERS Rink 4
14.00P THOMPSON - D AICKEN Rink 5
14.00L TINSLEY - L BRUCE Rink 6
14.00L LAUGHLAND - J MARTIN Rink 7
2 March 20
14.00BYE - C MONTGOMERY Rink 10
14.00J MARTIN - C COSTLEY Rink 11
14.00D AICKEN - L TINSLEY Rink 12
14.00P BLEASE - L LAUGHLAND Rink 13
14.00P WATTERS - P THOMPSON Rink 5
14.00L BRUCE - M SWANN Rink 8
14.00J MORROW - J McMULLEN Rink 9
9 March 20
14.00C COSTLEY - P THOMPSON Rink 1
14.00L BRUCE - P WATTERS Rink 2
14.00L TINSLEY - L LAUGHLAND Rink 3
14.00J McMULLEN - P BLEASE Rink 4
14.00J MARTIN - C MONTGOMERY Rink 5
14.00M SWANN - BYE Rink 6
14.00D AICKEN - J MORROW Rink 7
16 March 20
14.00P BLEASE - M SWANN Rink 10
14.00C MONTGOMERY - L TINSLEY Rink 11
14.00C COSTLEY - P WATTERS Rink 12
14.00BYE - D AICKEN Rink 13
14.00J MARTIN - L BRUCE Rink 4
14.00P THOMPSON - J MORROW Rink 8
14.00L LAUGHLAND - J McMULLEN Rink 9
23 March 20
14.00J MARTIN - P BLEASE Rink 1
14.00J MORROW - M SWANN Rink 2
14.00P WATTERS - D AICKEN Rink 3
14.00C MONTGOMERY - P THOMPSON Rink 4
14.00L BRUCE - L LAUGHLAND Rink 5
14.00J McMULLEN - C COSTLEY Rink 6
14.00BYE - L TINSLEY Rink 7
30 March 20
14.00L TINSLEY - J MORROW Rink 10
14.00D AICKEN - J MARTIN Rink 11
14.00P WATTERS - J McMULLEN Rink 12
14.00P THOMPSON - L BRUCE Rink 13
14.00M SWANN - C MONTGOMERY Rink 4
14.00L LAUGHLAND - BYE Rink 8
14.00C COSTLEY - P BLEASE Rink 9
6 April 20
14.00J McMULLEN - P THOMPSON Rink 3
14.00BYE - J MARTIN Rink 4
14.00C COSTLEY - L TINSLEY Rink 5
14.00L LAUGHLAND - P WATTERS Rink 6
14.00P BLEASE - L BRUCE Rink 7
14.00M SWANN - D AICKEN Rink 1
14.00C MONTGOMERY - J MORROW Rink 2

Results

16 September 19
P THOMPSON 18 - 10J MORROW
P BLEASE 11 - 29M SWANN
C COSTLEY 10 - 16P WATTERS
L LAUGHLAND 5 - 37J McMULLEN
J MARTIN 12 - 16L BRUCE
C MONTGOMERY 6 - 18L TINSLEY