MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
H McFARLAND 110023.01.0 223
J L BOYD 110018.08.0 103
P McBRINN 110013.08.0 53
B HOWARD 110011.08.0 33
J TROLAN 110015.014.0 13
P GRAHAME 110012.011.0 13
K MORELAND 100114.015.0- 11
A MONTGOMERY 100111.012.0- 11
K HANNA 10018.011.0- 31
E MAIRS 10018.013.0- 51
G HALL 10018.018.0- 100
A O'ROURKE 10011.023.0- 220

Fixtures

23 September 19
14.00J L BOYD - A MONTGOMERY Rink 12
14.00P GRAHAME - B HOWARD Rink 13
14.00J TROLAN - G HALL Rink 8
14.00E MAIRS - K MORELAND Rink 9
14.00H McFARLAND - P McBRINN Rink 10
14.00K HANNA - A O'ROURKE Rink 11
30 September 19
14.00K MORELAND - H McFARLAND Rink 1
14.00P McBRINN - A MONTGOMERY Rink 2
14.00P GRAHAME - A O'ROURKE Rink 3
14.00B HOWARD - G HALL Rink 4
14.00J TROLAN - E MAIRS Rink 6
14.00J L BOYD - K HANNA Rink 7
7 October 19
14.00P McBRINN - J L BOYD Rink 8
14.00K HANNA - E MAIRS Rink 9
14.00A MONTGOMERY - B HOWARD Rink 10
14.00H McFARLAND - J TROLAN Rink 11
14.00A O'ROURKE - K MORELAND Rink 12
14.00G HALL - P GRAHAME Rink 13
14 October 19
14.00E MAIRS - P GRAHAME Rink 1
14.00B HOWARD - J TROLAN Rink 2
14.00J L BOYD - H McFARLAND Rink 4
14.00A O'ROURKE - G HALL Rink 5
14.00K HANNA - P McBRINN Rink 6
14.00K MORELAND - A MONTGOMERY Rink 7
21 October 19
14.00G HALL - P McBRINN Rink 10
14.00A MONTGOMERY - E MAIRS Rink 11
14.00P GRAHAME - K MORELAND Rink 12
14.00H McFARLAND - B HOWARD Rink 13
14.00J TROLAN - K HANNA Rink 8
14.00J L BOYD - A O'ROURKE Rink 9
28 October 19
14.00P McBRINN - A O'ROURKE Rink 7
14.00E MAIRS - B HOWARD Rink 1
14.00K MORELAND - G HALL Rink 2
14.00J TROLAN - J L BOYD Rink 3
14.00K HANNA - P GRAHAME Rink 4
14.00H McFARLAND - A MONTGOMERY Rink 6
4 November 19
14.00G HALL - H McFARLAND Rink 8
14.00P GRAHAME - J TROLAN Rink 9
14.00A O'ROURKE - E MAIRS Rink 10
14.00B HOWARD - P McBRINN Rink 11
14.00A MONTGOMERY - K HANNA Rink 12
14.00J L BOYD - K MORELAND Rink 13
11 November 19
14.00E MAIRS - H McFARLAND Rink 7
14.00A O'ROURKE - B HOWARD Rink 1
14.00P GRAHAME - J L BOYD Rink 2
14.00K MORELAND - P McBRINN Rink 3
14.00J TROLAN - A MONTGOMERY Rink 4
14.00G HALL - K HANNA Rink 5
18 November 19
14.00A MONTGOMERY - A O'ROURKE Rink 8
14.00B HOWARD - J L BOYD Rink 9
14.00E MAIRS - G HALL Rink 10
14.00H McFARLAND - P GRAHAME Rink 1
14.00P McBRINN - J TROLAN Rink 12
14.00K HANNA - K MORELAND Rink 13
25 November 19
14.00J TROLAN - A O'ROURKE Rink 7
14.00G HALL - A MONTGOMERY Rink 2
14.00H McFARLAND - K HANNA Rink 3
14.00J L BOYD - E MAIRS Rink 4
14.00K MORELAND - B HOWARD Rink 5
14.00P McBRINN - P GRAHAME Rink 6
2 December 19
14.00P McBRINN - E MAIRS Rink 8
14.00A MONTGOMERY - P GRAHAME Rink 9
14.00K MORELAND - J TROLAN Rink 10
14.00A O'ROURKE - H McFARLAND Rink 11
14.00B HOWARD - K HANNA Rink 12
14.00G HALL - J L BOYD Rink 13
9 December 19
14.00J L BOYD - A MONTGOMERY Rink 7
14.00K HANNA - A O'ROURKE Rink 1
14.00H McFARLAND - P McBRINN Rink 2
14.00E MAIRS - K MORELAND Rink 3
14.00P GRAHAME - B HOWARD Rink 5
14.00J TROLAN - G HALL Rink 6
16 December 19
14.00B HOWARD - G HALL Rink 13
14.00K MORELAND - H McFARLAND Rink 8
14.00J L BOYD - K HANNA Rink 9
14.00P McBRINN - A MONTGOMERY Rink 10
14.00J TROLAN - E MAIRS Rink 11
14.00P GRAHAME - A O'ROURKE Rink 12
23 December 19
14.00P McBRINN - J L BOYD Rink 1
14.00K HANNA - E MAIRS Rink 2
14.00A O'ROURKE - K MORELAND Rink 3
14.00G HALL - P GRAHAME Rink 4
14.00A MONTGOMERY - B HOWARD Rink 6
14.00H McFARLAND - J TROLAN Rink 7
30 December 19
14.00E MAIRS - P GRAHAME Rink 13
14.00K MORELAND - A MONTGOMERY Rink 8
14.00K HANNA - P McBRINN Rink 9
14.00B HOWARD - J TROLAN Rink 10
14.00A O'ROURKE - G HALL Rink 11
14.00J L BOYD - H McFARLAND Rink 12
6 January 20
14.00J TROLAN - K HANNA Rink 1
14.00P GRAHAME - K MORELAND Rink 2
14.00H McFARLAND - B HOWARD Rink 3
14.00J L BOYD - A O'ROURKE Rink 4
14.00A MONTGOMERY - E MAIRS Rink 6
14.00G HALL - P McBRINN Rink 7
13 January 20
14.00P McBRINN - A O'ROURKE Rink 13
14.00K MORELAND - G HALL Rink 8
14.00H McFARLAND - A MONTGOMERY Rink 9
14.00J TROLAN - J L BOYD Rink 10
14.00E MAIRS - B HOWARD Rink 11
14.00K HANNA - P GRAHAME Rink 12
20 January 20
14.00P GRAHAME - J TROLAN Rink 1
14.00B HOWARD - P McBRINN Rink 2
14.00A MONTGOMERY - K HANNA Rink 3
14.00J L BOYD - K MORELAND Rink 5
14.00G HALL - H McFARLAND Rink 6
14.00A O'ROURKE - E MAIRS Rink 7
27 January 20
14.00P GRAHAME - J L BOYD Rink 8
14.00G HALL - K HANNA Rink 9
14.00K MORELAND - P McBRINN Rink 10
14.00A O'ROURKE - B HOWARD Rink 11
14.00E MAIRS - H McFARLAND Rink 12
14.00J TROLAN - A MONTGOMERY Rink 13
3 February 20
14.00A MONTGOMERY - A O'ROURKE Rink 2
14.00E MAIRS - G HALL Rink 3
14.00H McFARLAND - P GRAHAME Rink 4
14.00P McBRINN - J TROLAN Rink 5
14.00K HANNA - K MORELAND Rink 6
14.00B HOWARD - J L BOYD Rink 1
10 February 20
14.00K MORELAND - B HOWARD Rink 13
14.00J TROLAN - A O'ROURKE Rink 8
14.00P McBRINN - P GRAHAME Rink 9
14.00H McFARLAND - K HANNA Rink 10
14.00G HALL - A MONTGOMERY Rink 11
14.00J L BOYD - E MAIRS Rink 12
17 February 20
14.00A O'ROURKE - H McFARLAND Rink 1
14.00G HALL - J L BOYD Rink 2
14.00B HOWARD - K HANNA Rink 4
14.00P McBRINN - E MAIRS Rink 5
14.00K MORELAND - J TROLAN Rink 6
14.00A MONTGOMERY - P GRAHAME Rink 7
24 February 20
14.00H McFARLAND - P McBRINN Rink 13
14.00E MAIRS - K MORELAND Rink 8
14.00P GRAHAME - B HOWARD Rink 9
14.00J TROLAN - G HALL Rink 10
14.00J L BOYD - A MONTGOMERY Rink 11
14.00K HANNA - A O'ROURKE Rink 12
2 March 20
14.00B HOWARD - G HALL Rink 1
14.00K MORELAND - H McFARLAND Rink 2
14.00P GRAHAME - A O'ROURKE Rink 3
14.00J TROLAN - E MAIRS Rink 4
14.00P McBRINN - A MONTGOMERY Rink 6
14.00J L BOYD - K HANNA Rink 7
9 March 20
14.00K HANNA - E MAIRS Rink 13
14.00P McBRINN - J L BOYD Rink 8
14.00A MONTGOMERY - B HOWARD Rink 9
14.00A O'ROURKE - K MORELAND Rink 10
14.00G HALL - P GRAHAME Rink 11
14.00H McFARLAND - J TROLAN Rink 12
16 March 20
14.00K HANNA - P McBRINN Rink 1
14.00E MAIRS - P GRAHAME Rink 2
14.00J L BOYD - H McFARLAND Rink 3
14.00K MORELAND - A MONTGOMERY Rink 5
14.00A O'ROURKE - G HALL Rink 6
14.00B HOWARD - J TROLAN Rink 7
23 March 20
14.00P GRAHAME - K MORELAND Rink 13
14.00A MONTGOMERY - E MAIRS Rink 8
14.00J TROLAN - K HANNA Rink 9
14.00G HALL - P McBRINN Rink 10
14.00J L BOYD - A O'ROURKE Rink 11
14.00H McFARLAND - B HOWARD Rink 12
30 March 20
14.00P McBRINN - A O'ROURKE Rink 7
14.00H McFARLAND - A MONTGOMERY Rink 1
14.00J TROLAN - J L BOYD Rink 2
14.00K MORELAND - G HALL Rink 3
14.00E MAIRS - B HOWARD Rink 5
14.00K HANNA - P GRAHAME Rink 6
6 April 20
14.00P GRAHAME - J TROLAN Rink 8
14.00A O'ROURKE - E MAIRS Rink 9
14.00A MONTGOMERY - K HANNA Rink 10
14.00B HOWARD - P McBRINN Rink 11
14.00G HALL - H McFARLAND Rink 12
14.00J L BOYD - K MORELAND Rink 13

Results

16 September 19
A MONTGOMERY 11 - 12P GRAHAME
A O'ROURKE 1 - 23H McFARLAND
B HOWARD 11 - 8K HANNA
K MORELAND 14 - 15J TROLAN
P McBRINN 13 - 8E MAIRS
G HALL 8 - 18J L BOYD