MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
B ORR 110027.01.0 263
J GRAHAM 110020.05.0 153
T WILSON 110016.06.0 103
D EVANS 110013.03.0 103
G BURN 110019.010.0 93
R McKITTERICK 110017.08.0 93
I MINNIS 110014.05.0 93
C PRESHAW 110014.011.0 33
D RANKIN 110013.010.0 33
V BROWN 110013.011.0 23
J MISKIMMIN 110012.011.0 13
B McKEOWN 110010.09.0 13
C MAGILL 101014.014.0---2
R McBRIDE 101014.014.0---2
P TELFORD 100111.012.0- 11
J GOURLEY 10019.010.0- 11
D PORTER 100111.013.0- 21
C COSTLEY 100111.014.0- 31
M DUNLOP 100110.013.0- 31
J MAGEE 100110.019.0- 90
P GRAHAME 10018.017.0- 90
E GORDON 10015.014.0- 90
M McLEAN 10016.016.0- 100
M KERR 10013.013.0- 100
T GILL 10015.020.0- 150
J JEFFREY 10011.027.0- 260

Fixtures

23 September 19
11.30T GILL - V BROWN Rink 1
11.30D RANKIN - M KERR Rink 2
11.30R McKITTERICK - I MINNIS Rink 3
11.30C COSTLEY - R McBRIDE Rink 4
11.30B ORR - B McKEOWN Rink 5
11.30J GOURLEY - G BURN Rink 6
11.30J MISKIMMIN - C PRESHAW Rink 7
11.30J MAGEE - J GRAHAM Rink 8
11.30P TELFORD - T WILSON Rink 9
11.30M McLEAN - M DUNLOP Rink 10
11.30D PORTER - D EVANS Rink 11
11.30C MAGILL - P GRAHAME Rink 12
11.30J JEFFREY - E GORDON Rink 13
30 September 19
11.30B McKEOWN - E GORDON Rink 1
11.30J GRAHAM - V BROWN Rink 2
11.30M KERR - M McLEAN Rink 3
11.30B ORR - G BURN Rink 4
11.30J GOURLEY - J MAGEE Rink 5
11.30D PORTER - D RANKIN Rink 6
11.30I MINNIS - C MAGILL Rink 7
11.30M DUNLOP - P TELFORD Rink 8
11.30J JEFFREY - R McKITTERICK Rink 9
11.30P GRAHAME - C COSTLEY Rink 10
11.30T WILSON - C PRESHAW Rink 11
11.30J MISKIMMIN - R McBRIDE Rink 12
11.30T GILL - D EVANS Rink 13
7 October 19
11.30M KERR - P TELFORD Rink 5
11.30I MINNIS - C COSTLEY Rink 6
11.30G BURN - E GORDON Rink 7
11.30D PORTER - M McLEAN Rink 8
11.30D RANKIN - T GILL Rink 9
11.30J GRAHAM - D EVANS Rink 10
11.30J JEFFREY - C MAGILL Rink 11
11.30B ORR - J GOURLEY Rink 12
11.30R McBRIDE - T WILSON Rink 13
11.30M DUNLOP - C PRESHAW Rink 1
11.30R McKITTERICK - B McKEOWN Rink 2
11.30P GRAHAME - J MISKIMMIN Rink 3
11.30V BROWN - J MAGEE Rink 4
14 October 19
11.30V BROWN - D EVANS Rink 5
11.30R McBRIDE - M DUNLOP Rink 6
11.30C COSTLEY - J JEFFREY Rink 7
11.30M KERR - C PRESHAW Rink 8
11.30P GRAHAME - T WILSON Rink 9
11.30J MAGEE - B ORR Rink 10
11.30R McKITTERICK - G BURN Rink 11
11.30P TELFORD - D PORTER Rink 12
11.30J GOURLEY - E GORDON Rink 13
11.30J MISKIMMIN - I MINNIS Rink 1
11.30T GILL - M McLEAN Rink 2
11.30B McKEOWN - C MAGILL Rink 3
11.30J GRAHAM - D RANKIN Rink 4
21 October 19
11.30M KERR - R McBRIDE Rink 1
11.30C PRESHAW - D PORTER Rink 2
11.30P TELFORD - T GILL Rink 3
11.30J MISKIMMIN - J JEFFREY Rink 4
11.30I MINNIS - T WILSON Rink 5
11.30B ORR - E GORDON Rink 6
11.30D EVANS - J MAGEE Rink 7
11.30D RANKIN - V BROWN Rink 8
11.30J GRAHAM - M McLEAN Rink 9
11.30G BURN - C MAGILL Rink 10
11.30M DUNLOP - P GRAHAME Rink 11
11.30J GOURLEY - R McKITTERICK Rink 12
11.30B McKEOWN - C COSTLEY Rink 13
28 October 19
11.30D PORTER - R McBRIDE Rink 5
11.30P GRAHAME - M KERR Rink 6
11.30P TELFORD - J GRAHAM Rink 7
11.30C MAGILL - J GOURLEY Rink 8
11.30I MINNIS - M DUNLOP Rink 9
11.30B McKEOWN - J MISKIMMIN Rink 10
11.30M McLEAN - V BROWN Rink 11
11.30C COSTLEY - G BURN Rink 12
11.30B ORR - R McKITTERICK Rink 13
11.30D EVANS - D RANKIN Rink 1
11.30E GORDON - J MAGEE Rink 2
11.30T WILSON - J JEFFREY Rink 3
11.30C PRESHAW - T GILL Rink 4
4 November 19
11.30B ORR - C MAGILL Rink 1
11.30G BURN - J MISKIMMIN Rink 2
11.30C COSTLEY - J GOURLEY Rink 3
11.30T WILSON - B McKEOWN Rink 4
11.30M DUNLOP - J JEFFREY Rink 5
11.30M McLEAN - D EVANS Rink 6
11.30P GRAHAME - D PORTER Rink 7
11.30R McBRIDE - T GILL Rink 8
11.30V BROWN - P TELFORD Rink 9
11.30E GORDON - R McKITTERICK Rink 10
11.30J MAGEE - D RANKIN Rink 11
11.30M KERR - I MINNIS Rink 12
11.30C PRESHAW - J GRAHAM Rink 13
11 November 19
11.30T GILL - P GRAHAME Rink 5
11.30V BROWN - C PRESHAW Rink 6
11.30J JEFFREY - M KERR Rink 7
11.30G BURN - T WILSON Rink 8
11.30J MISKIMMIN - J GOURLEY Rink 9
11.30I MINNIS - D PORTER Rink 10
11.30C COSTLEY - B ORR Rink 11
11.30M DUNLOP - B McKEOWN Rink 12
11.30M McLEAN - D RANKIN Rink 13
11.30R McKITTERICK - J MAGEE Rink 1
11.30P TELFORD - D EVANS Rink 2
11.30R McBRIDE - J GRAHAM Rink 3
11.30C MAGILL - E GORDON Rink 4
18 November 19
11.30D PORTER - J JEFFREY Rink 1
11.30J GRAHAM - P GRAHAME Rink 2
11.30D EVANS - C PRESHAW Rink 3
11.30I MINNIS - T GILL Rink 4
11.30C MAGILL - R McKITTERICK Rink 5
11.30V BROWN - R McBRIDE Rink 6
11.30T WILSON - J GOURLEY Rink 7
11.30E GORDON - C COSTLEY Rink 8
11.30B McKEOWN - M KERR Rink 9
11.30P TELFORD - D RANKIN Rink 10
11.30B ORR - J MISKIMMIN Rink 11
11.30M McLEAN - J MAGEE Rink 12
11.30G BURN - M DUNLOP Rink 13
25 November 19
11.30E GORDON - J MISKIMMIN Rink 5
11.30T GILL - J JEFFREY Rink 6
11.30C COSTLEY - R McKITTERICK Rink 7
11.30B McKEOWN - D PORTER Rink 8
11.30D EVANS - R McBRIDE Rink 9
11.30J MAGEE - C MAGILL Rink 10
11.30I MINNIS - J GRAHAM Rink 11
11.30C PRESHAW - D RANKIN Rink 12
11.30V BROWN - P GRAHAME Rink 13
11.30G BURN - M KERR Rink 1
11.30M DUNLOP - J GOURLEY Rink 2
11.30T WILSON - B ORR Rink 3
11.30P TELFORD - M McLEAN Rink 4
2 December 19
11.30C PRESHAW - M McLEAN Rink 5
11.30R McKITTERICK - J MISKIMMIN Rink 6
11.30B McKEOWN - T GILL Rink 7
11.30B ORR - M DUNLOP Rink 8
11.30C COSTLEY - C MAGILL Rink 9
11.30D RANKIN - R McBRIDE Rink 10
11.30M KERR - J GOURLEY Rink 11
11.30E GORDON - T WILSON Rink 12
11.30P TELFORD - J MAGEE Rink 13
11.30J JEFFREY - J GRAHAM Rink 1
11.30I MINNIS - V BROWN Rink 2
11.30G BURN - D PORTER Rink 3
11.30P GRAHAME - D EVANS Rink 4
9 December 19
11.30J MAGEE - C COSTLEY Rink 1
11.30T WILSON - R McKITTERICK Rink 2
11.30M DUNLOP - E GORDON Rink 3
11.30D PORTER - J GOURLEY Rink 4
11.30T GILL - G BURN Rink 5
11.30B McKEOWN - J GRAHAM Rink 6
11.30M KERR - B ORR Rink 7
11.30J MISKIMMIN - C MAGILL Rink 8
11.30D RANKIN - P GRAHAME Rink 9
11.30J JEFFREY - V BROWN Rink 10
11.30R McBRIDE - M McLEAN Rink 11
11.30I MINNIS - D EVANS Rink 12
11.30C PRESHAW - P TELFORD Rink 13
16 December 19
11.30J GRAHAM - G BURN Rink 5
11.30T WILSON - C MAGILL Rink 6
11.30B McKEOWN - V BROWN Rink 7
11.30D EVANS - J JEFFREY Rink 8
11.30D PORTER - B ORR Rink 9
11.30J MAGEE - C PRESHAW Rink 10
11.30T GILL - J GOURLEY Rink 11
11.30R McBRIDE - P TELFORD Rink 12
11.30M KERR - E GORDON Rink 13
11.30M McLEAN - P GRAHAME Rink 1
11.30J MISKIMMIN - C COSTLEY Rink 2
11.30D RANKIN - I MINNIS Rink 3
11.30R McKITTERICK - M DUNLOP Rink 4
23 December 19
11.30C COSTLEY - T WILSON Rink 1
11.30C MAGILL - M DUNLOP Rink 2
11.30P TELFORD - P GRAHAME Rink 3
11.30J GOURLEY - J GRAHAM Rink 4
11.30D RANKIN - J JEFFREY Rink 5
11.30R McKITTERICK - M KERR Rink 6
11.30M McLEAN - I MINNIS Rink 7
11.30R McBRIDE - C PRESHAW Rink 8
11.30E GORDON - D PORTER Rink 9
11.30T GILL - B ORR Rink 10
11.30D EVANS - B McKEOWN Rink 11
11.30V BROWN - G BURN Rink 12
11.30J MAGEE - J MISKIMMIN Rink 13
30 December 19
11.30J GRAHAM - B ORR Rink 5
11.30E GORDON - T GILL Rink 6
11.30D EVANS - G BURN Rink 7
11.30P TELFORD - I MINNIS Rink 8
11.30C PRESHAW - P GRAHAME Rink 9
11.30T WILSON - J MISKIMMIN Rink 10
11.30J MAGEE - R McBRIDE Rink 11
11.30M McLEAN - J JEFFREY Rink 12
11.30D PORTER - R McKITTERICK Rink 13
11.30J GOURLEY - V BROWN Rink 1
11.30M KERR - C MAGILL Rink 2
11.30D RANKIN - B McKEOWN Rink 3
11.30M DUNLOP - C COSTLEY Rink 4
6 January 20
11.30E GORDON - J GRAHAM Rink 1
11.30J GOURLEY - D EVANS Rink 2
11.30M DUNLOP - J MISKIMMIN Rink 3
11.30V BROWN - B ORR Rink 4
11.30M McLEAN - B McKEOWN Rink 5
11.30T WILSON - J MAGEE Rink 6
11.30R McBRIDE - P GRAHAME Rink 7
11.30D RANKIN - G BURN Rink 8
11.30R McKITTERICK - T GILL Rink 9
11.30M KERR - C COSTLEY Rink 10
11.30J JEFFREY - P TELFORD Rink 11
11.30C MAGILL - D PORTER Rink 12
11.30C PRESHAW - I MINNIS Rink 13
13 January 20
11.30J GOURLEY - D RANKIN Rink 1
11.30G BURN - M McLEAN Rink 2
11.30V BROWN - E GORDON Rink 3
11.30J MISKIMMIN - M KERR Rink 4
11.30M DUNLOP - T WILSON Rink 5
11.30C PRESHAW - J JEFFREY Rink 6
11.30R McKITTERICK - J GRAHAM Rink 7
11.30P GRAHAME - J MAGEE Rink 8
11.30I MINNIS - R McBRIDE Rink 9
11.30B McKEOWN - P TELFORD Rink 10
11.30C COSTLEY - D PORTER Rink 11
11.30D EVANS - B ORR Rink 12
11.30C MAGILL - T GILL Rink 13
20 January 20
11.30E GORDON - D EVANS Rink 5
11.30M McLEAN - J GOURLEY Rink 6
11.30J MISKIMMIN - D PORTER Rink 7
11.30R McKITTERICK - V BROWN Rink 8
11.30J MAGEE - M DUNLOP Rink 9
11.30J JEFFREY - R McBRIDE Rink 10
11.30T WILSON - M KERR Rink 11
11.30T GILL - C COSTLEY Rink 12
11.30P GRAHAME - I MINNIS Rink 13
11.30C PRESHAW - B McKEOWN Rink 1
11.30D RANKIN - B ORR Rink 2
11.30J GRAHAM - C MAGILL Rink 3
11.30P TELFORD - G BURN Rink 4
27 January 20
11.30C MAGILL - V BROWN Rink 5
11.30J GRAHAM - C COSTLEY Rink 6
11.30M McLEAN - B ORR Rink 7
11.30J MISKIMMIN - T GILL Rink 8
11.30G BURN - C PRESHAW Rink 9
11.30M DUNLOP - M KERR Rink 10
11.30J MAGEE - I MINNIS Rink 11
11.30J JEFFREY - P GRAHAME Rink 12
11.30D PORTER - T WILSON Rink 13
11.30J GOURLEY - P TELFORD Rink 1
11.30R McBRIDE - B McKEOWN Rink 2
11.30D EVANS - R McKITTERICK Rink 3
11.30D RANKIN - E GORDON Rink 4
3 February 20
11.30R McBRIDE - G BURN Rink 1
11.30I MINNIS - J JEFFREY Rink 2
11.30J MAGEE - M KERR Rink 3
11.30D PORTER - M DUNLOP Rink 4
11.30R McKITTERICK - D RANKIN Rink 5
11.30B ORR - P TELFORD Rink 6
11.30C MAGILL - D EVANS Rink 7
11.30E GORDON - M McLEAN Rink 8
11.30V BROWN - C COSTLEY Rink 9
11.30J GOURLEY - C PRESHAW Rink 10
11.30T GILL - T WILSON Rink 11
11.30P GRAHAME - B McKEOWN Rink 12
11.30J GRAHAM - J MISKIMMIN Rink 13
10 February 20
11.30J JEFFREY - J MAGEE Rink 5
11.30G BURN - P GRAHAME Rink 6
11.30D RANKIN - C MAGILL Rink 7
11.30J GRAHAM - T WILSON Rink 8
11.30D PORTER - M KERR Rink 9
11.30R McKITTERICK - M McLEAN Rink 10
11.30J MISKIMMIN - V BROWN Rink 11
11.30J GOURLEY - R McBRIDE Rink 12
11.30D EVANS - C COSTLEY Rink 13
11.30T GILL - M DUNLOP Rink 1
11.30P TELFORD - E GORDON Rink 2
11.30B ORR - C PRESHAW Rink 3
11.30I MINNIS - B McKEOWN Rink 4
17 February 20
11.30B ORR - R McBRIDE Rink 1
11.30C COSTLEY - D RANKIN Rink 2
11.30M KERR - T GILL Rink 3
11.30P TELFORD - R McKITTERICK Rink 4
11.30P GRAHAME - J GOURLEY Rink 5
11.30J MAGEE - D PORTER Rink 6
11.30T WILSON - V BROWN Rink 7
11.30J JEFFREY - B McKEOWN Rink 8
11.30D EVANS - J MISKIMMIN Rink 9
11.30G BURN - I MINNIS Rink 10
11.30M DUNLOP - J GRAHAM Rink 11
11.30C PRESHAW - E GORDON Rink 12
11.30C MAGILL - M McLEAN Rink 13
24 February 20
11.30D RANKIN - J MISKIMMIN Rink 5
11.30B McKEOWN - J MAGEE Rink 6
11.30E GORDON - R McBRIDE Rink 7
11.30I MINNIS - J GOURLEY Rink 8
11.30J GRAHAM - M KERR Rink 9
11.30T WILSON - D EVANS Rink 10
11.30C PRESHAW - R McKITTERICK Rink 11
11.30V BROWN - M DUNLOP Rink 12
11.30J JEFFREY - G BURN Rink 13
11.30C MAGILL - P TELFORD Rink 1
11.30T GILL - D PORTER Rink 2
11.30M McLEAN - C COSTLEY Rink 3
11.30P GRAHAME - B ORR Rink 4
2 March 20
11.30J MISKIMMIN - M McLEAN Rink 1
11.30R McBRIDE - R McKITTERICK Rink 2
11.30J GOURLEY - J JEFFREY Rink 3
11.30C MAGILL - C PRESHAW Rink 4
11.30C COSTLEY - P TELFORD Rink 5
11.30D EVANS - M DUNLOP Rink 6
11.30T GILL - J MAGEE Rink 7
11.30B ORR - I MINNIS Rink 8
11.30B McKEOWN - G BURN Rink 9
11.30D PORTER - J GRAHAM Rink 10
11.30E GORDON - P GRAHAME Rink 11
11.30T WILSON - D RANKIN Rink 12
11.30M KERR - V BROWN Rink 13
9 March 20
11.30V BROWN - D PORTER Rink 5
11.30E GORDON - I MINNIS Rink 6
11.30J MISKIMMIN - P TELFORD Rink 7
11.30D EVANS - M KERR Rink 8
11.30B ORR - J JEFFREY Rink 9
11.30J GRAHAM - T GILL Rink 10
11.30B McKEOWN - J GOURLEY Rink 11
11.30G BURN - J MAGEE Rink 12
11.30M DUNLOP - D RANKIN Rink 13
11.30P GRAHAME - R McKITTERICK Rink 1
11.30C COSTLEY - C PRESHAW Rink 2
11.30R McBRIDE - C MAGILL Rink 3
11.30M McLEAN - T WILSON Rink 4
16 March 20
11.30C COSTLEY - R McBRIDE Rink 5
11.30D RANKIN - M KERR Rink 6
11.30M McLEAN - M DUNLOP Rink 7
11.30P TELFORD - T WILSON Rink 8
11.30R McKITTERICK - I MINNIS Rink 9
11.30T GILL - V BROWN Rink 10
11.30C MAGILL - P GRAHAME Rink 11
11.30J MISKIMMIN - C PRESHAW Rink 12
11.30B ORR - B McKEOWN Rink 13
11.30D PORTER - D EVANS Rink 1
11.30J MAGEE - J GRAHAM Rink 2
11.30J GOURLEY - G BURN Rink 3
11.30J JEFFREY - E GORDON Rink 4
23 March 20
11.30I MINNIS - C MAGILL Rink 1
11.30T GILL - D EVANS Rink 2
11.30J GRAHAM - V BROWN Rink 3
11.30J MISKIMMIN - R McBRIDE Rink 4
11.30M KERR - M McLEAN Rink 5
11.30T WILSON - C PRESHAW Rink 6
11.30J GOURLEY - J MAGEE Rink 7
11.30P GRAHAME - C COSTLEY Rink 8
11.30B McKEOWN - E GORDON Rink 9
11.30D PORTER - D RANKIN Rink 10
11.30B ORR - G BURN Rink 11
11.30J JEFFREY - R McKITTERICK Rink 12
11.30M DUNLOP - P TELFORD Rink 13
30 March 20
11.30I MINNIS - C COSTLEY Rink 5
11.30J JEFFREY - C MAGILL Rink 6
11.30M DUNLOP - C PRESHAW Rink 7
11.30R McKITTERICK - B McKEOWN Rink 8
11.30D PORTER - M McLEAN Rink 9
11.30G BURN - E GORDON Rink 10
11.30M KERR - P TELFORD Rink 11
11.30J GRAHAM - D EVANS Rink 12
11.30B ORR - J GOURLEY Rink 13
11.30D RANKIN - T GILL Rink 1
11.30P GRAHAME - J MISKIMMIN Rink 2
11.30R McBRIDE - T WILSON Rink 3
11.30V BROWN - J MAGEE Rink 4
6 April 20
11.30V BROWN - D EVANS Rink 1
11.30P TELFORD - D PORTER Rink 2
11.30J MAGEE - B ORR Rink 3
11.30T GILL - M McLEAN Rink 4
11.30R McKITTERICK - G BURN Rink 5
11.30R McBRIDE - M DUNLOP Rink 6
11.30M KERR - C PRESHAW Rink 7
11.30C COSTLEY - J JEFFREY Rink 8
11.30J GOURLEY - E GORDON Rink 9
11.30P GRAHAME - T WILSON Rink 10
11.30J GRAHAM - D RANKIN Rink 11
11.30B McKEOWN - C MAGILL Rink 12
11.30J MISKIMMIN - I MINNIS Rink 13

Results

16 September 19
M McLEAN 6 - 16T WILSON
B ORR 27 - 1J JEFFREY
V BROWN 13 - 11D PORTER
D EVANS 13 - 3M KERR
C COSTLEY 11 - 14C PRESHAW
J MISKIMMIN 12 - 11P TELFORD
M DUNLOP 10 - 13D RANKIN
P GRAHAME 8 - 17R McKITTERICK
G BURN 19 - 10J MAGEE
B McKEOWN 10 - 9J GOURLEY
E GORDON 5 - 14I MINNIS
J GRAHAM 20 - 5T GILL
R McBRIDE 14 - 14C MAGILL