MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
C DOYLE 110018.03.0 153
K CAMPBELL 110013.08.0 53
H JOHNSTON 110011.06.0 53
N EDMONDSON 110013.011.0 23
T THOMPSON 100111.013.0- 21
D BOUCHER 10018.013.0- 51
J COMPSTON 10016.011.0- 51
B SHERIDAN 10013.018.0- 150

Fixtures

23 September 19
09.30H JOHNSTON - B SHERIDAN Rink 1
09.30D BOUCHER - N EDMONDSON Rink 2
09.30C DOYLE - J COMPSTON Rink 3
09.30T THOMPSON - K CAMPBELL Rink 4
30 September 19
09.30N EDMONDSON - C DOYLE Rink 1
09.30K CAMPBELL - J COMPSTON Rink 2
09.30D BOUCHER - H JOHNSTON Rink 3
09.30B SHERIDAN - T THOMPSON Rink 5
7 October 19
09.30T THOMPSON - H JOHNSTON Rink 2
09.30B SHERIDAN - D BOUCHER Rink 4
09.30C DOYLE - K CAMPBELL Rink 5
09.30J COMPSTON - N EDMONDSON Rink 6
14 October 19
09.30T THOMPSON - J COMPSTON Rink 1
09.30H JOHNSTON - K CAMPBELL Rink 3
09.30D BOUCHER - C DOYLE Rink 6
09.30N EDMONDSON - B SHERIDAN Rink 7
21 October 19
09.30B SHERIDAN - J COMPSTON Rink 3
09.30K CAMPBELL - N EDMONDSON Rink 4
09.30D BOUCHER - T THOMPSON Rink 5
09.30H JOHNSTON - C DOYLE Rink 7
28 October 19
09.30C DOYLE - T THOMPSON Rink 4
09.30N EDMONDSON - H JOHNSTON Rink 5
09.30B SHERIDAN - K CAMPBELL Rink 6
09.30J COMPSTON - D BOUCHER Rink 7
4 November 19
09.30C DOYLE - B SHERIDAN Rink 1
09.30J COMPSTON - H JOHNSTON Rink 5
09.30T THOMPSON - N EDMONDSON Rink 6
09.30K CAMPBELL - D BOUCHER Rink 7
11 November 19
09.30D BOUCHER - N EDMONDSON Rink 1
09.30C DOYLE - J COMPSTON Rink 2
09.30H JOHNSTON - B SHERIDAN Rink 6
09.30T THOMPSON - K CAMPBELL Rink 7
18 November 19
09.30K CAMPBELL - J COMPSTON Rink 1
09.30D BOUCHER - H JOHNSTON Rink 2
09.30N EDMONDSON - C DOYLE Rink 3
09.30B SHERIDAN - T THOMPSON Rink 7
25 November 19
09.30T THOMPSON - H JOHNSTON Rink 1
09.30B SHERIDAN - D BOUCHER Rink 3
09.30J COMPSTON - N EDMONDSON Rink 4
09.30C DOYLE - K CAMPBELL Rink 5
2 December 19
09.30H JOHNSTON - K CAMPBELL Rink 2
09.30D BOUCHER - C DOYLE Rink 4
09.30N EDMONDSON - B SHERIDAN Rink 5
09.30T THOMPSON - J COMPSTON Rink 6
9 December 19
09.30K CAMPBELL - N EDMONDSON Rink 2
09.30D BOUCHER - T THOMPSON Rink 3
09.30B SHERIDAN - J COMPSTON Rink 4
09.30H JOHNSTON - C DOYLE Rink 6
16 December 19
09.30C DOYLE - T THOMPSON Rink 2
09.30B SHERIDAN - K CAMPBELL Rink 3
09.30J COMPSTON - D BOUCHER Rink 5
09.30N EDMONDSON - H JOHNSTON Rink 7
23 December 19
09.30T THOMPSON - N EDMONDSON Rink 1
09.30J COMPSTON - H JOHNSTON Rink 4
09.30K CAMPBELL - D BOUCHER Rink 6
09.30C DOYLE - B SHERIDAN Rink 7
30 December 19
09.30H JOHNSTON - B SHERIDAN Rink 1
09.30D BOUCHER - N EDMONDSON Rink 2
09.30T THOMPSON - K CAMPBELL Rink 3
09.30C DOYLE - J COMPSTON Rink 7
6 January 20
09.30K CAMPBELL - J COMPSTON Rink 1
09.30B SHERIDAN - T THOMPSON Rink 2
09.30N EDMONDSON - C DOYLE Rink 3
09.30D BOUCHER - H JOHNSTON Rink 4
13 January 20
09.30C DOYLE - K CAMPBELL Rink 4
09.30B SHERIDAN - D BOUCHER Rink 5
09.30T THOMPSON - H JOHNSTON Rink 6
09.30J COMPSTON - N EDMONDSON Rink 7
20 January 20
09.30D BOUCHER - C DOYLE Rink 1
09.30N EDMONDSON - B SHERIDAN Rink 4
09.30T THOMPSON - J COMPSTON Rink 5
09.30H JOHNSTON - K CAMPBELL Rink 7
27 January 20
09.30B SHERIDAN - J COMPSTON Rink 2
09.30H JOHNSTON - C DOYLE Rink 5
09.30K CAMPBELL - N EDMONDSON Rink 6
09.30D BOUCHER - T THOMPSON Rink 7
3 February 20
09.30N EDMONDSON - H JOHNSTON Rink 3
09.30C DOYLE - T THOMPSON Rink 4
09.30B SHERIDAN - K CAMPBELL Rink 5
09.30J COMPSTON - D BOUCHER Rink 6
10 February 20
09.30K CAMPBELL - D BOUCHER Rink 1
09.30J COMPSTON - H JOHNSTON Rink 3
09.30T THOMPSON - N EDMONDSON Rink 5
09.30C DOYLE - B SHERIDAN Rink 6
17 February 20
09.30C DOYLE - J COMPSTON Rink 1
09.30D BOUCHER - N EDMONDSON Rink 2
09.30T THOMPSON - K CAMPBELL Rink 3
09.30H JOHNSTON - B SHERIDAN Rink 4
24 February 20
09.30B SHERIDAN - T THOMPSON Rink 1
09.30K CAMPBELL - J COMPSTON Rink 2
09.30D BOUCHER - H JOHNSTON Rink 5
09.30N EDMONDSON - C DOYLE Rink 6
2 March 20
09.30T THOMPSON - H JOHNSTON Rink 2
09.30B SHERIDAN - D BOUCHER Rink 3
09.30C DOYLE - K CAMPBELL Rink 5
09.30J COMPSTON - N EDMONDSON Rink 7
9 March 20
09.30N EDMONDSON - B SHERIDAN Rink 1
09.30D BOUCHER - C DOYLE Rink 2
09.30T THOMPSON - J COMPSTON Rink 6
09.30H JOHNSTON - K CAMPBELL Rink 7
16 March 20
09.30D BOUCHER - T THOMPSON Rink 7
09.30H JOHNSTON - C DOYLE Rink 1
09.30B SHERIDAN - J COMPSTON Rink 2
09.30K CAMPBELL - N EDMONDSON Rink 4
23 March 20
09.30C DOYLE - T THOMPSON Rink 3
09.30J COMPSTON - D BOUCHER Rink 4
09.30N EDMONDSON - H JOHNSTON Rink 5
09.30B SHERIDAN - K CAMPBELL Rink 6
30 March 20
09.30J COMPSTON - H JOHNSTON Rink 3
09.30T THOMPSON - N EDMONDSON Rink 4
09.30K CAMPBELL - D BOUCHER Rink 6
09.30C DOYLE - B SHERIDAN Rink 7
6 April 20
09.30T THOMPSON - K CAMPBELL Rink 1
09.30D BOUCHER - N EDMONDSON Rink 3
09.30C DOYLE - J COMPSTON Rink 5
09.30H JOHNSTON - B SHERIDAN Rink 6

Results

16 September 19
K CAMPBELL 13 - 8D BOUCHER
C DOYLE 18 - 3B SHERIDAN
T THOMPSON 11 - 13N EDMONDSON
J COMPSTON 6 - 11H JOHNSTON