Fixtures

23 September 19
09.30H JOHNSTON - B SHERIDAN Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D BOUCHER - N EDMONDSON Rink 2 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30C DOYLE - J COMPSTON Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T THOMPSON - K CAMPBELL Rink 4 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30T GILL - V BROWN Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D RANKIN - M KERR Rink 2 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R McKITTERICK - I MINNIS Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30C COSTLEY - R McBRIDE Rink 4 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B ORR - B McKEOWN Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J GOURLEY - G BURN Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MISKIMMIN - C PRESHAW Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MAGEE - J GRAHAM Rink 8 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P TELFORD - T WILSON Rink 9 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M McLEAN - M DUNLOP Rink 10 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D PORTER - D EVANS Rink 11 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30C MAGILL - P GRAHAME Rink 12 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J JEFFREY - E GORDON Rink 13 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00J L BOYD - A MONTGOMERY Rink 12 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00P GRAHAME - B HOWARD Rink 13 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J TROLAN - G HALL Rink 8 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00E MAIRS - K MORELAND Rink 9 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00H McFARLAND - P McBRINN Rink 10 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00K HANNA - A O'ROURKE Rink 11 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00L BRUCE - L LAUGHLAND Rink 6 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00J McMULLEN - C COSTLEY Rink 7 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00P WATTERS - D AICKEN Rink 1 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00C MONTGOMERY - P THOMPSON Rink 2 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00BYE - L TINSLEY Rink 3 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00J MARTIN - P BLEASE Rink 4 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00J MORROW - M SWANN Rink 5 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
19.15A ROBINSON - F MURDOCK Rink 1 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G EATON - M BROWN Rink 2 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A BOOTH - A ROBERTS Rink 3 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D MILLS - J MOONEY Rink 4 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15N HAMILTON - D NIXON Rink 5 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M MERRITT - C MONTGOMERY Rink 6 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R DUNBAR - J McILWRATH Rink 7 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
24 September 19
09.30W McCONKEY - T MONRO Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30K BROWN - C DOYLE Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30F SIMPSON - T ROBERTS Rink 5 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30F CALDERWOOD - D HANNA Rink 6 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30K GORMAN - T WHITE Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D McCLURE - R McLAUGHLIN Rink 2 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30I STEVENSON - G BALLENTINE Rink 2 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W STEVENSON - T WATSON Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30O ALLEN - A ALCORN Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M MARTIN - S HEGAN Rink 5 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J SHAW - P SMYTH Rink 6 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30H STEVENS - D SIMPSON Rink 7 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G MAGOWAN - W STARR Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J NEILL - B McKEOWN Rink 8 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A BRIGGS - J STEWART Rink 9 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15R DUNBAR - I McINTYRE Rink 8 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P DALY - D HAMILTON Rink 9 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B MAGENNIS - L TRAINOR Rink 10 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15BYE - B BROWNE Rink 11 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G PORTER - P McEWAN Rink 12 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15C CAMPBELL - J MOONEY Rink 1 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P McBRINN - I O'RORKE Rink 2 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J DUFFIN - R McBRIDE Rink 3 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15N EDMONDSON - P McVEIGH Rink 4 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B HUNTER - M VICARY Rink 5 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G DOWNEY - A SLOAN Rink 6 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M REID - R EYNON Rink 7 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
25 September 19
09.30B CHEYNE - BYE Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30I McKAY - W McCONKEY Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J FORSYTHE - G HALL Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30A LOGAN - D NELSON Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J JEFFREY - B HOWARD Rink 3 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30A BAILIE - M THOMPSON Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MISKIMMIN - B WALKER Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I MINNIS - M HALLIDAY Rink 8 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30BYE - M PRESTON Rink 9 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30L CARSON - K CAMPBELL Rink 11 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MURDOCH - J GOURLEY Rink 12 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P CROFT - E GORDON Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A ROBINSON - A ALCORN Rink 3 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A McKITTRICK - W CLINGHAN Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B McKEOWN - B MAGENNIS Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P REA - F SIMPSON Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00K MORELAND - A GRAHAM Rink 1 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00B MAXWELL - H McKENNA Rink 2 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00P THOMPSON - D HILES Rink 3 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00P O'REILLY - BYE Rink 4 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00R BRENNAN - J HINDS Rink 5 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00K CAMPBELL - J ERSKINE Rink 7 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
19.15J GALLAGHER - P HUNNIFORD Rink 12 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15I McINTYRE - R McKEAVENEY Rink 13 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15W MORAN - A SMITH Rink 6 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R SIMPSON - B JESS Rink 7 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M LIVINGS - R CARROLL Rink 8 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15S GIBNEY - J TROLAN Rink 9 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J MARSHALL - H STEVENS Rink 10 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D PORTER - N HAMILTON Rink 11 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15S McAULEY - L WATTERS Rink 1 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15L BRUCE - J MORROW Rink 2 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15M McCORD - M LAMMEY Rink 3 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15M SWANN - S JESS Rink 4 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
26 September 19
09.30C DOYLE - K BROWN Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D HANNA - B HANNA Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30R KING - J R TOTTEN Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30H JOHNSTON - B BURROWS Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - T NORTON Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D McCLURE - T ROBERTS Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30A ENTWISTLE - T WHITE Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30M SNODDEN - BYE Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J BELL - R McBRIDE Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J SHAW - M McGUILE Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J LYNESS - D PORTER Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J L BOYD - J STEWART Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P TELFORD - S SMYTH Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A MONTGOMERY - A SHAW Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MOONEY - G BURN Rink 8 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A O'ROURKE - D EVANS Rink 9 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15T LAW - S BAILIE Rink 2 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15L BRUCE - D MILLS Rink 3 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R CARROLL - M McLAREN Rink 4 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M MORGAN - D MOORE Rink 5 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15I MINNIS - W STEVENSON Rink 6 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P WATTERS - D McCLUSKEY Rink 1 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
27 September 19
09.30T THOMPSON - W SCOTT Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30H FORRESTER - I O'RORKE Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30R CLOKE - G FULTON Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30F SUTTON - M SWANN Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30D McCLUSKEY - G BALLENTINE Rink 11 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B ORR - W GILLESPIE Rink 12 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R JOHNSTON - P TELFORD Rink 8 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A BRIGGS - D RANKIN Rink 9 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B NIXON - J SHAW Rink 10 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J McGETTRICK - J STEWART Rink 13 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J BELL - R KERR Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P SLOANE - M MARTIN Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M MORGAN - G McKEE Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30L LAUGHLAND - M FAY Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30C COSTLEY - J MONTGOMERY Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M STONE - R McBRIDE Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M McKEOWN - P THOMPSON Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15R McKEAVENEY - S IRWIN Rink 1 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J TROLAN - J MARTIN Rink 2 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G McGLEAVE - P HORNER Rink 3 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J STEWART - J McCULLOUGH Rink 4 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15K MORELAND - D NIXON Rink 5 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15W ORR - W CALDWELL Rink 6 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
30 September 19
09.30N EDMONDSON - C DOYLE Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30K CAMPBELL - J COMPSTON Rink 2 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D BOUCHER - H JOHNSTON Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B SHERIDAN - T THOMPSON Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30B McKEOWN - E GORDON Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J GRAHAM - V BROWN Rink 2 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M KERR - M McLEAN Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B ORR - G BURN Rink 4 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J GOURLEY - J MAGEE Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D PORTER - D RANKIN Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I MINNIS - C MAGILL Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M DUNLOP - P TELFORD Rink 8 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J JEFFREY - R McKITTERICK Rink 9 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P GRAHAME - C COSTLEY Rink 10 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30T WILSON - C PRESHAW Rink 11 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MISKIMMIN - R McBRIDE Rink 12 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30T GILL - D EVANS Rink 13 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00K MORELAND - H McFARLAND Rink 1 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00P McBRINN - A MONTGOMERY Rink 2 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00P GRAHAME - A O'ROURKE Rink 3 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00B HOWARD - G HALL Rink 4 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J TROLAN - E MAIRS Rink 6 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J L BOYD - K HANNA Rink 7 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00C COSTLEY - P BLEASE Rink 8 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00P WATTERS - J McMULLEN Rink 9 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00P THOMPSON - L BRUCE Rink 10 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00L TINSLEY - J MORROW Rink 11 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00L LAUGHLAND - BYE Rink 12 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00D AICKEN - J MARTIN Rink 13 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00M SWANN - C MONTGOMERY Rink 5 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
19.15J MOONEY - G EATON Rink 3 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15F MURDOCK - R DUNBAR Rink 4 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J McILWRATH - A BOOTH Rink 5 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D NIXON - M BROWN Rink 6 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15C MONTGOMERY - A ROBINSON Rink 7 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D MILLS - N HAMILTON Rink 1 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A ROBERTS - M MERRITT Rink 2 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
1 October 19
09.30R McLAUGHLIN - T ROBERTS Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30K BROWN - W McCONKEY Rink 2 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T WHITE - F CALDERWOOD Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30F SIMPSON - K GORMAN Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D HANNA - C DOYLE Rink 5 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D McCLURE - T MONRO Rink 6 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30P SMYTH - T WATSON Rink 5 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M MARTIN - J STEWART Rink 6 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A ALCORN - J NEILL Rink 7 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D SIMPSON - W STEVENSON Rink 8 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W STARR - G BALLENTINE Rink 10 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B McKEOWN - A BRIGGS Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J SHAW - H STEVENS Rink 2 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30S HEGAN - O ALLEN Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I STEVENSON - G MAGOWAN Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15B HUNTER - D HAMILTON Rink 1 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15C CAMPBELL - L TRAINOR Rink 2 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A SLOAN - M VICARY Rink 3 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J MOONEY - J DUFFIN Rink 4 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P McVEIGH - B BROWNE Rink 5 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B MAGENNIS - R DUNBAR Rink 6 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P DALY - BYE Rink 7 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P McEWAN - N EDMONDSON Rink 8 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15I McINTYRE - G PORTER Rink 9 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R McBRIDE - G DOWNEY Rink 10 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P McBRINN - M REID Rink 11 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15I O'RORKE - R EYNON Rink 12 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
2 October 19
09.30B CHEYNE - W McCONKEY Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D NELSON - I McKAY Rink 3 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J FORSYTHE - B HOWARD Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30G HALL - A LOGAN Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30BYE - J JEFFREY Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30L CARSON - I MINNIS Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30F SIMPSON - B MAGENNIS Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W CLINGHAN - A ALCORN Rink 8 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30K CAMPBELL - J MISKIMMIN Rink 9 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30E GORDON - BYE Rink 10 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A McKITTRICK - M PRESTON Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B McKEOWN - A BAILIE Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P CROFT - B WALKER Rink 3 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M THOMPSON - M HALLIDAY Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P REA - J GOURLEY Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A ROBINSON - J MURDOCH Rink 11 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00H McKENNA - BYE Rink 1 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00P THOMPSON - K MORELAND Rink 2 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00A GRAHAM - B MAXWELL Rink 3 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00K CAMPBELL - J HINDS Rink 4 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J ERSKINE - D HILES Rink 5 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00P O'REILLY - R BRENNAN Rink 6 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
19.15J GALLAGHER - J TROLAN Rink 1 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B JESS - M LIVINGS Rink 2 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A SMITH - D PORTER Rink 3 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P HUNNIFORD - S GIBNEY Rink 4 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R SIMPSON - H STEVENS Rink 5 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15W MORAN - R McKEAVENEY Rink 6 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R CARROLL - J MARSHALL Rink 7 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15N HAMILTON - I McINTYRE Rink 12 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15L BRUCE - M SWANN Rink 8 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15S JESS - M McCORD Rink 9 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15J MORROW - S McAULEY Rink 10 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15M LAMMEY - L WATTERS Rink 13 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
3 October 19
09.30T ROBERTS - C DOYLE Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T NORTON - R KING Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D McCLURE - A ENTWISTLE Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B HANNA - H JOHNSTON Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B BURROWS - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T WHITE - K BROWN Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J R TOTTEN - D HANNA Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30J SHAW - A O'ROURKE Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30BYE - J L BOYD Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A MONTGOMERY - P TELFORD Rink 8 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M SNODDEN - D PORTER Rink 10 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R McBRIDE - J LYNESS Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A SHAW - G BURN Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J STEWART - J BELL Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D EVANS - M McGUILE Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30S SMYTH - J MOONEY Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15D MOORE - S BAILIE Rink 1 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P WATTERS - L BRUCE Rink 2 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M McLAREN - I MINNIS Rink 3 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15W STEVENSON - D McCLUSKEY Rink 4 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15T LAW - R CARROLL Rink 5 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M MORGAN - D MILLS Rink 7 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
4 October 19
09.30M SWANN - R CLOKE Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T THOMPSON - F SUTTON Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30G FULTON - I O'RORKE Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30W SCOTT - H FORRESTER Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30W GILLESPIE - D McCLUSKEY Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R JOHNSTON - G BALLENTINE Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D RANKIN - B ORR Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P TELFORD - B NIXON Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A BRIGGS - J SHAW Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G McKEE - L LAUGHLAND Rink 8 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30C COSTLEY - J STEWART Rink 9 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R KERR - P SLOANE Rink 10 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R McBRIDE - J McGETTRICK Rink 11 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M MORGAN - M FAY Rink 12 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P THOMPSON - J BELL Rink 13 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MONTGOMERY - M STONE Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M McKEOWN - M MARTIN Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15W CALDWELL - J TROLAN Rink 1 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15K MORELAND - R McKEAVENEY Rink 3 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J MARTIN - R BRENNAN Rink 4 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P HORNER - W ORR Rink 5 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D NIXON - J STEWART Rink 6 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15S IRWIN - J McCULLOUGH Rink 7 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
7 October 19
09.30T THOMPSON - H JOHNSTON Rink 2 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B SHERIDAN - D BOUCHER Rink 4 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30C DOYLE - K CAMPBELL Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J COMPSTON - N EDMONDSON Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30M KERR - P TELFORD Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I MINNIS - C COSTLEY Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G BURN - E GORDON Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D PORTER - M McLEAN Rink 8 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D RANKIN - T GILL Rink 9 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J GRAHAM - D EVANS Rink 10 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J JEFFREY - C MAGILL Rink 11 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B ORR - J GOURLEY Rink 12 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R McBRIDE - T WILSON Rink 13 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M DUNLOP - C PRESHAW Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R McKITTERICK - B McKEOWN Rink 2 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P GRAHAME - J MISKIMMIN Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30V BROWN - J MAGEE Rink 4 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00P McBRINN - J L BOYD Rink 8 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00K HANNA - E MAIRS Rink 9 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00A MONTGOMERY - B HOWARD Rink 10 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00H McFARLAND - J TROLAN Rink 11 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00A O'ROURKE - K MORELAND Rink 12 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00G HALL - P GRAHAME Rink 13 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00L LAUGHLAND - P WATTERS Rink 4 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00C COSTLEY - L TINSLEY Rink 5 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00J McMULLEN - P THOMPSON Rink 6 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00P BLEASE - L BRUCE Rink 7 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00BYE - J MARTIN Rink 1 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00C MONTGOMERY - J MORROW Rink 2 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00M SWANN - D AICKEN Rink 3 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
19.15D NIXON - J McILWRATH Rink 1 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15N HAMILTON - C MONTGOMERY Rink 2 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M BROWN - A ROBINSON Rink 3 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R DUNBAR - G EATON Rink 4 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15F MURDOCK - D MILLS Rink 5 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A ROBERTS - J MOONEY Rink 6 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M MERRITT - A BOOTH Rink 7 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
8 October 19
09.30W McCONKEY - K GORMAN Rink 5 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D HANNA - K BROWN Rink 7 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30F CALDERWOOD - F SIMPSON Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T ROBERTS - D McCLURE Rink 2 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30C DOYLE - R McLAUGHLIN Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T MONRO - T WHITE Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30W STEVENSON - J SHAW Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30H STEVENS - W STARR Rink 8 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G MAGOWAN - M MARTIN Rink 9 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B McKEOWN - D SIMPSON Rink 2 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J NEILL - J STEWART Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30S HEGAN - P SMYTH Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30O ALLEN - A BRIGGS Rink 5 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G BALLENTINE - A ALCORN Rink 6 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30T WATSON - I STEVENSON Rink 7 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15B BROWNE - P McEWAN Rink 2 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15L TRAINOR - D HAMILTON Rink 3 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15I McINTYRE - B HUNTER Rink 4 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15C CAMPBELL - N EDMONDSON Rink 5 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G PORTER - P McVEIGH Rink 6 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J DUFFIN - M VICARY Rink 7 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J MOONEY - I O'RORKE Rink 8 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A SLOAN - P McBRINN Rink 9 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M REID - P DALY Rink 10 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R EYNON - R McBRIDE Rink 1 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B MAGENNIS - G DOWNEY Rink 11 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15BYE - R DUNBAR Rink 12 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
9 October 19
09.30I McKAY - G HALL Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30W McCONKEY - J FORSYTHE Rink 3 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30A LOGAN - J JEFFREY Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D NELSON - B CHEYNE Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B HOWARD - BYE Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30L CARSON - M HALLIDAY Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A McKITTRICK - A ALCORN Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M THOMPSON - K CAMPBELL Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J GOURLEY - A BAILIE Rink 8 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30F SIMPSON - E GORDON Rink 9 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B MAGENNIS - I MINNIS Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M PRESTON - W CLINGHAN Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MURDOCH - B McKEOWN Rink 3 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P REA - J MISKIMMIN Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A ROBINSON - P CROFT Rink 10 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B WALKER - BYE Rink 11 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00D HILES - K CAMPBELL Rink 1 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J HINDS - A GRAHAM Rink 2 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00BYE - J ERSKINE Rink 3 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00B MAXWELL - P THOMPSON Rink 4 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00H McKENNA - P O'REILLY Rink 5 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00R BRENNAN - K MORELAND Rink 7 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
19.15W MORAN - S GIBNEY Rink 8 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J GALLAGHER - D PORTER Rink 9 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B JESS - N HAMILTON Rink 10 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M LIVINGS - I McINTYRE Rink 11 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A SMITH - J MARSHALL Rink 12 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P HUNNIFORD - R SIMPSON Rink 13 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R McKEAVENEY - H STEVENS Rink 1 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J TROLAN - R CARROLL Rink 4 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15S JESS - L BRUCE Rink 5 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15M McCORD - M SWANN Rink 6 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15S McAULEY - M LAMMEY Rink 2 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15L WATTERS - J MORROW Rink 3 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
10 October 19
09.30J R TOTTEN - D McCLURE Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B BURROWS - T ROBERTS Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T WHITE - B HANNA Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30K BROWN - R KING Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - H JOHNSTON Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D HANNA - C DOYLE Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30A ENTWISTLE - T NORTON Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30P TELFORD - D EVANS Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M McGUILE - J STEWART Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30BYE - A SHAW Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R McBRIDE - S SMYTH Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A O'ROURKE - M SNODDEN Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J L BOYD - J LYNESS Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J BELL - D PORTER Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MOONEY - A MONTGOMERY Rink 9 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G BURN - J SHAW Rink 10 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15W STEVENSON - P WATTERS Rink 7 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15L BRUCE - R CARROLL Rink 1 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D McCLUSKEY - D MOORE Rink 2 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15S BAILIE - M MORGAN Rink 3 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15I MINNIS - T LAW Rink 4 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D MILLS - M McLAREN Rink 5 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
11 October 19
09.30R CLOKE - F SUTTON Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30I O'RORKE - W SCOTT Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30M SWANN - T THOMPSON Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30H FORRESTER - G FULTON Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30G BALLENTINE - A BRIGGS Rink 8 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B ORR - B NIXON Rink 9 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J SHAW - P TELFORD Rink 10 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D McCLUSKEY - D RANKIN Rink 11 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W GILLESPIE - R JOHNSTON Rink 13 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J STEWART - M MARTIN Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M MORGAN - M STONE Rink 12 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M FAY - R KERR Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30C COSTLEY - L LAUGHLAND Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MONTGOMERY - P SLOANE Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G McKEE - M McKEOWN Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J BELL - J McGETTRICK Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P THOMPSON - R McBRIDE Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15R BRENNAN - J TROLAN Rink 12 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P HORNER - K MORELAND Rink 13 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J MARTIN - D NIXON Rink 8 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15W ORR - J STEWART Rink 9 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15S IRWIN - W CALDWELL Rink 10 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J McCULLOUGH - G McGLEAVE Rink 11 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M MERRITT - R BARR Rink 5 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15M TRAINOR - A BRIGGS Rink 6 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15S BENNETT - B POWER Rink 7 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15P McEWAN - R KIRKWOOD Rink 1 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15C CRAIG - A SLOAN Rink 2 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15J BOYD - S KIRKWOOD Rink 3 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15T CRAWFORD - R BATTERSBY Rink 4 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
14 October 19
09.30T THOMPSON - J COMPSTON Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30H JOHNSTON - K CAMPBELL Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D BOUCHER - C DOYLE Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30N EDMONDSON - B SHERIDAN Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30V BROWN - D EVANS Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R McBRIDE - M DUNLOP Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30C COSTLEY - J JEFFREY Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M KERR - C PRESHAW Rink 8 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P GRAHAME - T WILSON Rink 9 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MAGEE - B ORR Rink 10 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R McKITTERICK - G BURN Rink 11 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P TELFORD - D PORTER Rink 12 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J GOURLEY - E GORDON Rink 13 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MISKIMMIN - I MINNIS Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30T GILL - M McLEAN Rink 2 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B McKEOWN - C MAGILL Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J GRAHAM - D RANKIN Rink 4 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00E MAIRS - P GRAHAME Rink 1 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00B HOWARD - J TROLAN Rink 2 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J L BOYD - H McFARLAND Rink 4 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00A O'ROURKE - G HALL Rink 5 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00K HANNA - P McBRINN Rink 6 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00K MORELAND - A MONTGOMERY Rink 7 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J McMULLEN - M SWANN Rink 8 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00L BRUCE - D AICKEN Rink 9 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00C COSTLEY - L LAUGHLAND Rink 10 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00J MARTIN - P THOMPSON Rink 11 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00C MONTGOMERY - P WATTERS Rink 12 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00J MORROW - BYE Rink 13 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00L TINSLEY - P BLEASE Rink 3 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
19.15M MERRITT - D MILLS Rink 3 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15N HAMILTON - A ROBERTS Rink 4 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A ROBINSON - J MOONEY Rink 5 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J McILWRATH - M BROWN Rink 6 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A BOOTH - R DUNBAR Rink 7 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G EATON - C MONTGOMERY Rink 1 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D NIXON - F MURDOCK Rink 2 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
15 October 19
09.30K BROWN - F CALDERWOOD Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30W McCONKEY - D HANNA Rink 2 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T MONRO - T ROBERTS Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T WHITE - C DOYLE Rink 5 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30R McLAUGHLIN - F SIMPSON Rink 6 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30K GORMAN - D McCLURE Rink 7 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30G BALLENTINE - M MARTIN Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A BRIGGS - W STARR Rink 2 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D SIMPSON - A ALCORN Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J NEILL - W STEVENSON Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J STEWART - B McKEOWN Rink 5 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30H STEVENS - S HEGAN Rink 6 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J SHAW - T WATSON Rink 8 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P SMYTH - I STEVENSON Rink 9 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G MAGOWAN - O ALLEN Rink 10 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15R McBRIDE - A SLOAN Rink 8 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R DUNBAR - J DUFFIN Rink 9 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M VICARY - I McINTYRE Rink 10 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P McVEIGH - B HUNTER Rink 11 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J MOONEY - P McEWAN Rink 13 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P DALY - B MAGENNIS Rink 1 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G DOWNEY - N EDMONDSON Rink 2 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M REID - I O'RORKE Rink 3 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15L TRAINOR - BYE Rink 4 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D HAMILTON - P McBRINN Rink 5 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R EYNON - C CAMPBELL Rink 6 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B BROWNE - G PORTER Rink 7 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
16 October 19
09.30J JEFFREY - W McCONKEY Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B HOWARD - B CHEYNE Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30BYE - J FORSYTHE Rink 3 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30G HALL - D NELSON Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30A LOGAN - I McKAY Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30B WALKER - F SIMPSON Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A BAILIE - J MURDOCH Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M HALLIDAY - A ROBINSON Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I MINNIS - W CLINGHAN Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B McKEOWN - A McKITTRICK Rink 8 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30L CARSON - M THOMPSON Rink 9 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P CROFT - BYE Rink 12 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30E GORDON - J MISKIMMIN Rink 13 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J GOURLEY - A ALCORN Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B MAGENNIS - P REA Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M PRESTON - K CAMPBELL Rink 3 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00R BRENNAN - H McKENNA Rink 2 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00A GRAHAM - BYE Rink 4 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00K MORELAND - K CAMPBELL Rink 5 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J HINDS - D HILES Rink 6 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00P O'REILLY - B MAXWELL Rink 7 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J ERSKINE - P THOMPSON Rink 1 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
19.15D PORTER - R McKEAVENEY Rink 5 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15S GIBNEY - B JESS Rink 6 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M LIVINGS - J GALLAGHER Rink 7 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15I McINTYRE - J TROLAN Rink 11 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R SIMPSON - A SMITH Rink 1 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J MARSHALL - P HUNNIFORD Rink 2 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R CARROLL - N HAMILTON Rink 3 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15H STEVENS - W MORAN Rink 4 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15L BRUCE - S McAULEY Rink 8 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15M McCORD - L WATTERS Rink 9 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15J MORROW - S JESS Rink 12 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15M SWANN - M LAMMEY Rink 13 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
17 October 19
09.30R KING - T ROBERTS Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30C DOYLE - T NORTON Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - D McCLURE Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30A ENTWISTLE - B BURROWS Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30H JOHNSTON - D HANNA Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B HANNA - K BROWN Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T WHITE - J R TOTTEN Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30J LYNESS - D EVANS Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A O'ROURKE - J L BOYD Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J BELL - J MOONEY Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D PORTER - R McBRIDE Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M McGUILE - M SNODDEN Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30S SMYTH - J STEWART Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A SHAW - J SHAW Rink 8 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A MONTGOMERY - G BURN Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P TELFORD - BYE Rink 9 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15P WATTERS - I MINNIS Rink 1 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R CARROLL - M MORGAN Rink 2 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D MOORE - T LAW Rink 3 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D MILLS - S BAILIE Rink 4 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15L BRUCE - W STEVENSON Rink 5 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M McLAREN - D McCLUSKEY Rink 7 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
18 October 19
09.30W SCOTT - M SWANN Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T THOMPSON - H FORRESTER Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30R CLOKE - I O'RORKE Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30F SUTTON - G FULTON Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30J SHAW - R JOHNSTON Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P TELFORD - A BRIGGS Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D RANKIN - W GILLESPIE Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B NIXON - G BALLENTINE Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B ORR - D McCLUSKEY Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M McKEOWN - J MONTGOMERY Rink 8 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J McGETTRICK - M FAY Rink 9 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M STONE - J STEWART Rink 10 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M MARTIN - C COSTLEY Rink 11 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R KERR - R McBRIDE Rink 12 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P SLOANE - G McKEE Rink 13 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J BELL - M MORGAN Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30L LAUGHLAND - P THOMPSON Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15R BRENNAN - K MORELAND Rink 1 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15W CALDWELL - J McCULLOUGH Rink 2 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J TROLAN - W ORR Rink 4 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R McKEAVENEY - J MARTIN Rink 5 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15S IRWIN - P HORNER Rink 6 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G McGLEAVE - D NIXON Rink 7 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15C CRAIG - T CRAWFORD Rink 8 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15B POWER - R BARR Rink 10 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15S KIRKWOOD - S BENNETT Rink 11 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15A SLOAN - J BOYD Rink 12 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15P McEWAN - M TRAINOR Rink 9 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15R KIRKWOOD - R BATTERSBY Rink 13 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15M MERRITT - A BRIGGS Rink 3 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
21 October 19
09.30B SHERIDAN - J COMPSTON Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30K CAMPBELL - N EDMONDSON Rink 4 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D BOUCHER - T THOMPSON Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30H JOHNSTON - C DOYLE Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30M KERR - R McBRIDE Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30C PRESHAW - D PORTER Rink 2 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P TELFORD - T GILL Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MISKIMMIN - J JEFFREY Rink 4 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I MINNIS - T WILSON Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B ORR - E GORDON Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D EVANS - J MAGEE Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D RANKIN - V BROWN Rink 8 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J GRAHAM - M McLEAN Rink 9 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G BURN - C MAGILL Rink 10 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M DUNLOP - P GRAHAME Rink 11 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J GOURLEY - R McKITTERICK Rink 12 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B McKEOWN - C COSTLEY Rink 13 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00G HALL - P McBRINN Rink 10 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00A MONTGOMERY - E MAIRS Rink 11 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00P GRAHAME - K MORELAND Rink 12 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00H McFARLAND - B HOWARD Rink 13 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J TROLAN - K HANNA Rink 8 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J L BOYD - A O'ROURKE Rink 9 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J MARTIN - J McMULLEN Rink 3 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00M SWANN - C COSTLEY Rink 4 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00J MORROW - P BLEASE Rink 5 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00D AICKEN - C MONTGOMERY Rink 6 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00L LAUGHLAND - P THOMPSON Rink 7 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00BYE - L BRUCE Rink 1 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00P WATTERS - L TINSLEY Rink 2 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
19.15J MOONEY - M MERRITT Rink 1 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D MILLS - J McILWRATH Rink 2 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A ROBERTS - D NIXON Rink 3 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15F MURDOCK - C MONTGOMERY Rink 4 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R DUNBAR - A ROBINSON Rink 5 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A BOOTH - M BROWN Rink 6 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G EATON - N HAMILTON Rink 7 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
22 October 19
09.30K BROWN - T MONRO Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30C DOYLE - K GORMAN Rink 2 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D McCLURE - T WHITE Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T ROBERTS - D HANNA Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30F SIMPSON - W McCONKEY Rink 6 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30F CALDERWOOD - R McLAUGHLIN Rink 7 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30W STARR - P SMYTH Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D SIMPSON - G MAGOWAN Rink 5 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J STEWART - W STEVENSON Rink 7 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A ALCORN - A BRIGGS Rink 8 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30H STEVENS - O ALLEN Rink 9 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J SHAW - S HEGAN Rink 10 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B McKEOWN - G BALLENTINE Rink 11 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M MARTIN - I STEVENSON Rink 12 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30T WATSON - J NEILL Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15N EDMONDSON - L TRAINOR Rink 1 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R DUNBAR - D HAMILTON Rink 2 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R EYNON - P DALY Rink 3 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15C CAMPBELL - P McBRINN Rink 4 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P McEWAN - I McINTYRE Rink 5 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J DUFFIN - B BROWNE Rink 6 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M REID - J MOONEY Rink 7 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P McVEIGH - BYE Rink 8 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B MAGENNIS - B HUNTER Rink 9 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A SLOAN - G PORTER Rink 10 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R McBRIDE - I O'RORKE Rink 11 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G DOWNEY - M VICARY Rink 12 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
23 October 19
09.30D NELSON - B HOWARD Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30BYE - W McCONKEY Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B CHEYNE - I McKAY Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J FORSYTHE - A LOGAN Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30G HALL - J JEFFREY Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30J MISKIMMIN - I MINNIS Rink 10 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P CROFT - A McKITTRICK Rink 11 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M HALLIDAY - M PRESTON Rink 12 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30K CAMPBELL - B McKEOWN Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A ALCORN - L CARSON Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30E GORDON - B MAGENNIS Rink 3 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30BYE - M THOMPSON Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W CLINGHAN - A BAILIE Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P REA - A ROBINSON Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MURDOCH - F SIMPSON Rink 8 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B WALKER - J GOURLEY Rink 9 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00P THOMPSON - R BRENNAN Rink 1 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00K CAMPBELL - A GRAHAM Rink 2 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00P O'REILLY - J HINDS Rink 3 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00D HILES - H McKENNA Rink 4 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00BYE - K MORELAND Rink 5 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00B MAXWELL - J ERSKINE Rink 6 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
19.15R McKEAVENEY - M LIVINGS Rink 8 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15I McINTYRE - S GIBNEY Rink 9 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J TROLAN - H STEVENS Rink 10 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B JESS - R CARROLL Rink 11 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J GALLAGHER - J MARSHALL Rink 12 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15N HAMILTON - A SMITH Rink 13 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D PORTER - R SIMPSON Rink 2 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P HUNNIFORD - W MORAN Rink 3 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M LAMMEY - J MORROW Rink 1 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15L BRUCE - M McCORD Rink 5 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15M SWANN - S McAULEY Rink 6 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15S JESS - L WATTERS Rink 7 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
24 October 19
09.30D HANNA - R KING Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J R TOTTEN - T NORTON Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T ROBERTS - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D McCLURE - B HANNA Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30C DOYLE - A ENTWISTLE Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B BURROWS - T WHITE Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30H JOHNSTON - K BROWN Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30M SNODDEN - J SHAW Rink 9 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30S SMYTH - A O'ROURKE Rink 10 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P TELFORD - J L BOYD Rink 11 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D PORTER - J MOONEY Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A MONTGOMERY - BYE Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D EVANS - A SHAW Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G BURN - J BELL Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R McBRIDE - M McGUILE Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J STEWART - J LYNESS Rink 8 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15S BAILIE - W STEVENSON Rink 1 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M MORGAN - M McLAREN Rink 2 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D McCLUSKEY - R CARROLL Rink 3 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P WATTERS - D MILLS Rink 4 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15T LAW - L BRUCE Rink 6 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15I MINNIS - D MOORE Rink 7 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
25 October 19
09.30T THOMPSON - R CLOKE Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30F SUTTON - H FORRESTER Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30M SWANN - I O'RORKE Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30G FULTON - W SCOTT Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30A BRIGGS - B ORR Rink 12 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P TELFORD - G BALLENTINE Rink 13 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D RANKIN - B NIXON Rink 8 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W GILLESPIE - J SHAW Rink 9 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R JOHNSTON - D McCLUSKEY Rink 10 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M FAY - M MARTIN Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M STONE - M McKEOWN Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P THOMPSON - R KERR Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M MORGAN - P SLOANE Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J McGETTRICK - L LAUGHLAND Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R McBRIDE - J MONTGOMERY Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G McKEE - C COSTLEY Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J STEWART - J BELL Rink 11 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15W ORR - G McGLEAVE Rink 1 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J TROLAN - J McCULLOUGH Rink 3 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D NIXON - R BRENNAN Rink 4 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J MARTIN - S IRWIN Rink 5 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J STEWART - R McKEAVENEY Rink 6 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15K MORELAND - W CALDWELL Rink 7 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
28 October 19
09.30C DOYLE - T THOMPSON Rink 4 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30N EDMONDSON - H JOHNSTON Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B SHERIDAN - K CAMPBELL Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J COMPSTON - D BOUCHER Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30D PORTER - R McBRIDE Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P GRAHAME - M KERR Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P TELFORD - J GRAHAM Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30C MAGILL - J GOURLEY Rink 8 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I MINNIS - M DUNLOP Rink 9 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B McKEOWN - J MISKIMMIN Rink 10 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M McLEAN - V BROWN Rink 11 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30C COSTLEY - G BURN Rink 12 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B ORR - R McKITTERICK Rink 13 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D EVANS - D RANKIN Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30E GORDON - J MAGEE Rink 2 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30T WILSON - J JEFFREY Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30C PRESHAW - T GILL Rink 4 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00P McBRINN - A O'ROURKE Rink 7 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00E MAIRS - B HOWARD Rink 1 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00K MORELAND - G HALL Rink 2 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J TROLAN - J L BOYD Rink 3 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00K HANNA - P GRAHAME Rink 4 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00H McFARLAND - A MONTGOMERY Rink 6 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00L LAUGHLAND - D AICKEN Rink 8 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00P THOMPSON - BYE Rink 9 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00P BLEASE - C MONTGOMERY Rink 10 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00C COSTLEY - L BRUCE Rink 11 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00J McMULLEN - L TINSLEY Rink 12 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00M SWANN - J MARTIN Rink 13 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00P WATTERS - J MORROW Rink 5 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
19.15C MONTGOMERY - R DUNBAR Rink 3 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D NIXON - A ROBINSON Rink 4 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M BROWN - M MERRITT Rink 5 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15N HAMILTON - J McILWRATH Rink 6 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A ROBERTS - G EATON Rink 7 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D MILLS - A BOOTH Rink 1 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15F MURDOCK - J MOONEY Rink 2 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
29 October 19
09.30W McCONKEY - D McCLURE Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30F CALDERWOOD - C DOYLE Rink 2 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30F SIMPSON - K BROWN Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D HANNA - T MONRO Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30K GORMAN - R McLAUGHLIN Rink 5 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T WHITE - T ROBERTS Rink 7 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30G MAGOWAN - J STEWART Rink 12 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A BRIGGS - D SIMPSON Rink 13 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30O ALLEN - P SMYTH Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30T WATSON - A ALCORN Rink 2 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W STARR - M MARTIN Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G BALLENTINE - J NEILL Rink 5 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30S HEGAN - B McKEOWN Rink 7 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W STEVENSON - H STEVENS Rink 10 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I STEVENSON - J SHAW Rink 11 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15P McEWAN - R McBRIDE Rink 4 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15I O'RORKE - J DUFFIN Rink 5 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A SLOAN - L TRAINOR Rink 6 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D HAMILTON - B MAGENNIS Rink 7 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B HUNTER - R EYNON Rink 8 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15N EDMONDSON - M VICARY Rink 9 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G PORTER - G DOWNEY Rink 10 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15C CAMPBELL - P DALY Rink 11 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P McVEIGH - M REID Rink 13 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B BROWNE - I McINTYRE Rink 1 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15BYE - J MOONEY Rink 2 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P McBRINN - R DUNBAR Rink 3 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
30 October 19
09.30A LOGAN - BYE Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30W McCONKEY - G HALL Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J JEFFREY - D NELSON Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30I McKAY - B HOWARD Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B CHEYNE - J FORSYTHE Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30P REA - J MURDOCH Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I MINNIS - BYE Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A BAILIE - L CARSON Rink 3 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A ROBINSON - E GORDON Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30K CAMPBELL - W CLINGHAN Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M PRESTON - B WALKER Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P CROFT - M THOMPSON Rink 8 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M HALLIDAY - B MAGENNIS Rink 9 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30F SIMPSON - B McKEOWN Rink 10 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A ALCORN - J MISKIMMIN Rink 11 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A McKITTRICK - J GOURLEY Rink 13 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00P THOMPSON - P O'REILLY Rink 1 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00K MORELAND - J ERSKINE Rink 2 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00R BRENNAN - K CAMPBELL Rink 3 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00B MAXWELL - BYE Rink 5 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00H McKENNA - J HINDS Rink 6 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00A GRAHAM - D HILES Rink 7 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
19.15A SMITH - P HUNNIFORD Rink 1 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J MARSHALL - R McKEAVENEY Rink 2 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15W MORAN - I McINTYRE Rink 3 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15S GIBNEY - J GALLAGHER Rink 4 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M LIVINGS - N HAMILTON Rink 5 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J TROLAN - D PORTER Rink 6 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15H STEVENS - B JESS Rink 7 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R SIMPSON - R CARROLL Rink 10 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15S JESS - M LAMMEY Rink 8 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15J MORROW - M SWANN Rink 11 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15L WATTERS - L BRUCE Rink 12 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15S McAULEY - M McCORD Rink 13 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
31 October 19
09.30D McCLURE - H JOHNSTON Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T WHITE - R KING Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T NORTON - D HANNA Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30A ENTWISTLE - B HANNA Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30K BROWN - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J R TOTTEN - T ROBERTS Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B BURROWS - C DOYLE Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30J L BOYD - A SHAW Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J SHAW - A MONTGOMERY Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MOONEY - P TELFORD Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30BYE - R McBRIDE Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D EVANS - M SNODDEN Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A O'ROURKE - D PORTER Rink 8 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G BURN - J STEWART Rink 9 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M McGUILE - J BELL Rink 10 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J LYNESS - S SMYTH Rink 11 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15I MINNIS - D McCLUSKEY Rink 5 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M McLAREN - S BAILIE Rink 6 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R CARROLL - D MOORE Rink 7 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15W STEVENSON - D MILLS Rink 1 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15T LAW - P WATTERS Rink 3 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15L BRUCE - M MORGAN Rink 4 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
1 November 19
09.30M SWANN - G FULTON Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30H FORRESTER - R CLOKE Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30I O'RORKE - T THOMPSON Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30W SCOTT - F SUTTON Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30R JOHNSTON - A BRIGGS Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B ORR - P TELFORD Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D McCLUSKEY - J SHAW Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G BALLENTINE - D RANKIN Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B NIXON - W GILLESPIE Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30C COSTLEY - J McGETTRICK Rink 10 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M McKEOWN - R KERR Rink 11 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P SLOANE - J STEWART Rink 12 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M MARTIN - P THOMPSON Rink 13 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J BELL - R McBRIDE Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M FAY - M STONE Rink 8 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MONTGOMERY - G McKEE Rink 9 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30L LAUGHLAND - M MORGAN Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15P HORNER - D NIXON Rink 3 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R McKEAVENEY - W CALDWELL Rink 4 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J MARTIN - J STEWART Rink 5 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15K MORELAND - J TROLAN Rink 7 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J McCULLOUGH - R BRENNAN Rink 1 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15S IRWIN - G McGLEAVE Rink 2 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
4 November 19
09.30C DOYLE - B SHERIDAN Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J COMPSTON - H JOHNSTON Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T THOMPSON - N EDMONDSON Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30K CAMPBELL - D BOUCHER Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30B ORR - C MAGILL Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G BURN - J MISKIMMIN Rink 2 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30C COSTLEY - J GOURLEY Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30T WILSON - B McKEOWN Rink 4 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M DUNLOP - J JEFFREY Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M McLEAN - D EVANS Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P GRAHAME - D PORTER Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R McBRIDE - T GILL Rink 8 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30V BROWN - P TELFORD Rink 9 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30E GORDON - R McKITTERICK Rink 10 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MAGEE - D RANKIN Rink 11 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M KERR - I MINNIS Rink 12 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30C PRESHAW - J GRAHAM Rink 13 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00G HALL - H McFARLAND Rink 8 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00P GRAHAME - J TROLAN Rink 9 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00A O'ROURKE - E MAIRS Rink 10 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00B HOWARD - P McBRINN Rink 11 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00A MONTGOMERY - K HANNA Rink 12 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J L BOYD - K MORELAND Rink 13 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J MORROW - L LAUGHLAND Rink 3 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00J McMULLEN - BYE Rink 4 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00P THOMPSON - M SWANN Rink 5 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00P BLEASE - P WATTERS Rink 6 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00D AICKEN - C COSTLEY Rink 7 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00C MONTGOMERY - L BRUCE Rink 1 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00L TINSLEY - J MARTIN Rink 2 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
19.15N HAMILTON - R DUNBAR Rink 1 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M MERRITT - A ROBINSON Rink 2 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J McILWRATH - G EATON Rink 3 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M BROWN - D MILLS Rink 4 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15C MONTGOMERY - A ROBERTS Rink 5 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A BOOTH - F MURDOCK Rink 6 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J MOONEY - D NIXON Rink 7 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
5 November 19
09.30R McLAUGHLIN - D HANNA Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T MONRO - K GORMAN Rink 2 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D McCLURE - F SIMPSON Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T ROBERTS - F CALDERWOOD Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30K BROWN - T WHITE Rink 5 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30C DOYLE - W McCONKEY Rink 7 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30D SIMPSON - J SHAW Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P SMYTH - J NEILL Rink 2 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J STEWART - H STEVENS Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G MAGOWAN - A BRIGGS Rink 6 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30O ALLEN - I STEVENSON Rink 8 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A ALCORN - B McKEOWN Rink 9 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30S HEGAN - W STARR Rink 11 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30T WATSON - G BALLENTINE Rink 12 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M MARTIN - W STEVENSON Rink 13 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15G PORTER - I O'RORKE Rink 1 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M VICARY - P DALY Rink 2 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B HUNTER - P McEWAN Rink 3 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R EYNON - A SLOAN Rink 4 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J MOONEY - G DOWNEY Rink 5 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R McBRIDE - N EDMONDSON Rink 6 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15I McINTYRE - C CAMPBELL Rink 7 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15L TRAINOR - P McBRINN Rink 8 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B MAGENNIS - BYE Rink 9 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D HAMILTON - P McVEIGH Rink 10 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J DUFFIN - M REID Rink 12 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B BROWNE - R DUNBAR Rink 13 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
6 November 19
09.30I McKAY - J JEFFREY Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30A LOGAN - B CHEYNE Rink 3 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B HOWARD - W McCONKEY Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30G HALL - BYE Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D NELSON - J FORSYTHE Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30M THOMPSON - M PRESTON Rink 11 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30L CARSON - B MAGENNIS Rink 12 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A ALCORN - M HALLIDAY Rink 13 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W CLINGHAN - J MISKIMMIN Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30F SIMPSON - A BAILIE Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J GOURLEY - A ROBINSON Rink 3 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MURDOCH - BYE Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30E GORDON - I MINNIS Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30K CAMPBELL - P CROFT Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P REA - B McKEOWN Rink 9 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B WALKER - A McKITTRICK Rink 10 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00J ERSKINE - H McKENNA Rink 7 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00P O'REILLY - A GRAHAM Rink 1 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00BYE - R BRENNAN Rink 2 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00D HILES - B MAXWELL Rink 3 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J HINDS - K MORELAND Rink 4 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00K CAMPBELL - P THOMPSON Rink 6 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
19.15W MORAN - B JESS Rink 12 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M LIVINGS - D PORTER Rink 13 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R CARROLL - J GALLAGHER Rink 1 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A SMITH - S GIBNEY Rink 2 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15H STEVENS - I McINTYRE Rink 8 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15N HAMILTON - R SIMPSON Rink 9 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R McKEAVENEY - P HUNNIFORD Rink 10 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J MARSHALL - J TROLAN Rink 11 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M LAMMEY - L BRUCE Rink 6 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15M McCORD - J MORROW Rink 7 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15L WATTERS - M SWANN Rink 3 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15S McAULEY - S JESS Rink 5 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
7 November 19
09.30B HANNA - C DOYLE Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30A ENTWISTLE - D HANNA Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - R KING Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30H JOHNSTON - J R TOTTEN Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30K BROWN - D McCLURE Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T NORTON - B BURROWS Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T ROBERTS - T WHITE Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30J L BOYD - J SHAW Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M SNODDEN - J MOONEY Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30BYE - D EVANS Rink 8 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J STEWART - R McBRIDE Rink 10 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A SHAW - J BELL Rink 11 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A O'ROURKE - J LYNESS Rink 12 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G BURN - M McGUILE Rink 13 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D PORTER - P TELFORD Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30S SMYTH - A MONTGOMERY Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15S BAILIE - I MINNIS Rink 7 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D MILLS - R CARROLL Rink 1 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D McCLUSKEY - L BRUCE Rink 2 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D MOORE - W STEVENSON Rink 3 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M MORGAN - T LAW Rink 4 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P WATTERS - M McLAREN Rink 6 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
8 November 19
09.30I O'RORKE - F SUTTON Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30G FULTON - T THOMPSON Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30R CLOKE - W SCOTT Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30H FORRESTER - M SWANN Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30D RANKIN - P TELFORD Rink 8 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B ORR - R JOHNSTON Rink 9 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J SHAW - G BALLENTINE Rink 11 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W GILLESPIE - A BRIGGS Rink 12 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D McCLUSKEY - B NIXON Rink 13 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M MARTIN - J McGETTRICK Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MONTGOMERY - L LAUGHLAND Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P SLOANE - M FAY Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R KERR - M MORGAN Rink 10 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30C COSTLEY - P THOMPSON Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J BELL - M STONE Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R McBRIDE - M McKEOWN Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J STEWART - G McKEE Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15R McKEAVENEY - W ORR Rink 8 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R BRENNAN - G McGLEAVE Rink 9 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J TROLAN - P HORNER Rink 10 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D NIXON - S IRWIN Rink 11 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J McCULLOUGH - K MORELAND Rink 12 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15W CALDWELL - J STEWART Rink 13 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B POWER - S KIRKWOOD Rink 1 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15A BRIGGS - R KIRKWOOD Rink 2 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15S BENNETT - T CRAWFORD Rink 3 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15R BARR - C CRAIG Rink 4 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15R BATTERSBY - M TRAINOR Rink 5 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15J BOYD - M MERRITT Rink 7 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15P McEWAN - A SLOAN Rink 6 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
11 November 19
09.30D BOUCHER - N EDMONDSON Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30C DOYLE - J COMPSTON Rink 2 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30H JOHNSTON - B SHERIDAN Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T THOMPSON - K CAMPBELL Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30T GILL - P GRAHAME Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30V BROWN - C PRESHAW Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J JEFFREY - M KERR Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G BURN - T WILSON Rink 8 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MISKIMMIN - J GOURLEY Rink 9 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I MINNIS - D PORTER Rink 10 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30C COSTLEY - B ORR Rink 11 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M DUNLOP - B McKEOWN Rink 12 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M McLEAN - D RANKIN Rink 13 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R McKITTERICK - J MAGEE Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P TELFORD - D EVANS Rink 2 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R McBRIDE - J GRAHAM Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30C MAGILL - E GORDON Rink 4 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00E MAIRS - H McFARLAND Rink 7 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00A O'ROURKE - B HOWARD Rink 1 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00P GRAHAME - J L BOYD Rink 2 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00K MORELAND - P McBRINN Rink 3 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J TROLAN - A MONTGOMERY Rink 4 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00G HALL - K HANNA Rink 5 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00P BLEASE - P THOMPSON Rink 8 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00L BRUCE - J MORROW Rink 9 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00L TINSLEY - M SWANN Rink 10 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00C MONTGOMERY - L LAUGHLAND Rink 11 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00J McMULLEN - D AICKEN Rink 12 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00BYE - C COSTLEY Rink 13 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00P WATTERS - J MARTIN Rink 6 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
19.15N HAMILTON - J MOONEY Rink 3 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A ROBINSON - A BOOTH Rink 4 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D MILLS - G EATON Rink 5 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R DUNBAR - D NIXON Rink 6 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M MERRITT - F MURDOCK Rink 7 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J McILWRATH - A ROBERTS Rink 1 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M BROWN - C MONTGOMERY Rink 2 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
12 November 19
09.30T MONRO - R McLAUGHLIN Rink 2 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30K GORMAN - F CALDERWOOD Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D McCLURE - K BROWN Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T WHITE - D HANNA Rink 6 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30F SIMPSON - C DOYLE Rink 7 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T ROBERTS - W McCONKEY Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30B McKEOWN - P SMYTH Rink 12 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30S HEGAN - T WATSON Rink 13 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J NEILL - O ALLEN Rink 2 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G MAGOWAN - G BALLENTINE Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A BRIGGS - J SHAW Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30H STEVENS - I STEVENSON Rink 5 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W STEVENSON - W STARR Rink 6 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A ALCORN - J STEWART Rink 10 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D SIMPSON - M MARTIN Rink 11 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15R McBRIDE - G PORTER Rink 2 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B BROWNE - J MOONEY Rink 3 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P DALY - P McEWAN Rink 4 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15BYE - R EYNON Rink 5 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M REID - D HAMILTON Rink 6 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G DOWNEY - I O'RORKE Rink 7 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J DUFFIN - C CAMPBELL Rink 8 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P McBRINN - B HUNTER Rink 10 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R DUNBAR - N EDMONDSON Rink 11 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B MAGENNIS - I McINTYRE Rink 12 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15L TRAINOR - M VICARY Rink 13 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P McVEIGH - A SLOAN Rink 1 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
13 November 19
09.30BYE - D NELSON Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B HOWARD - G HALL Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J JEFFREY - B CHEYNE Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J FORSYTHE - I McKAY Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30W McCONKEY - A LOGAN Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30M HALLIDAY - B WALKER Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A McKITTRICK - M THOMPSON Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I MINNIS - B McKEOWN Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P CROFT - J MISKIMMIN Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30L CARSON - E GORDON Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MURDOCH - M PRESTON Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W CLINGHAN - A ROBINSON Rink 8 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B MAGENNIS - A ALCORN Rink 10 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30F SIMPSON - J GOURLEY Rink 11 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A BAILIE - K CAMPBELL Rink 12 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30BYE - P REA Rink 13 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00D HILES - R BRENNAN Rink 1 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00K CAMPBELL - P O'REILLY Rink 2 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00P THOMPSON - BYE Rink 3 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00K MORELAND - B MAXWELL Rink 4 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00A GRAHAM - H McKENNA Rink 6 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J HINDS - J ERSKINE Rink 7 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
19.15N HAMILTON - R McKEAVENEY Rink 1 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R CARROLL - W MORAN Rink 2 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A SMITH - J GALLAGHER Rink 3 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J MARSHALL - S GIBNEY Rink 4 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B JESS - J TROLAN Rink 5 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D PORTER - H STEVENS Rink 6 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15I McINTYRE - P HUNNIFORD Rink 7 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R SIMPSON - M LIVINGS Rink 9 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M SWANN - S JESS Rink 10 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15S McAULEY - L WATTERS Rink 11 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15M McCORD - M LAMMEY Rink 12 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15L BRUCE - J MORROW Rink 13 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
14 November 19
09.30A ENTWISTLE - T ROBERTS Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30K BROWN - T NORTON Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B HANNA - B BURROWS Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D HANNA - T WHITE Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30R KING - H JOHNSTON Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - J R TOTTEN Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D McCLURE - C DOYLE Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30BYE - G BURN Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MOONEY - D EVANS Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P TELFORD - J SHAW Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J STEWART - D PORTER Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J BELL - J L BOYD Rink 9 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J LYNESS - A MONTGOMERY Rink 10 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A O'ROURKE - M McGUILE Rink 11 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30S SMYTH - M SNODDEN Rink 12 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R McBRIDE - A SHAW Rink 13 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15M MORGAN - P WATTERS Rink 1 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M McLAREN - W STEVENSON Rink 2 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15S BAILIE - L BRUCE Rink 3 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D MILLS - D MOORE Rink 5 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R CARROLL - I MINNIS Rink 6 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15T LAW - D McCLUSKEY Rink 7 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
15 November 19
09.30H FORRESTER - I O'RORKE Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30R CLOKE - G FULTON Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T THOMPSON - W SCOTT Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30F SUTTON - M SWANN Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30P TELFORD - W GILLESPIE Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G BALLENTINE - B ORR Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A BRIGGS - D McCLUSKEY Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B NIXON - R JOHNSTON Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J SHAW - D RANKIN Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MONTGOMERY - M MORGAN Rink 9 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M STONE - M MARTIN Rink 10 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P THOMPSON - M FAY Rink 11 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M McKEOWN - J BELL Rink 12 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R McBRIDE - J STEWART Rink 13 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R KERR - C COSTLEY Rink 8 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P SLOANE - L LAUGHLAND Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J McGETTRICK - G McKEE Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15K MORELAND - J STEWART Rink 2 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15W CALDWELL - J MARTIN Rink 3 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15W ORR - S IRWIN Rink 4 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R BRENNAN - P HORNER Rink 5 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G McGLEAVE - J TROLAN Rink 6 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R McKEAVENEY - D NIXON Rink 7 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15S BENNETT - A BRIGGS Rink 8 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15J BOYD - B POWER Rink 9 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15R BATTERSBY - R BARR Rink 10 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15M TRAINOR - R KIRKWOOD Rink 11 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15M MERRITT - C CRAIG Rink 13 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15T CRAWFORD - A SLOAN Rink 1 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15P McEWAN - S KIRKWOOD Rink 12 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
18 November 19
09.30K CAMPBELL - J COMPSTON Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D BOUCHER - H JOHNSTON Rink 2 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30N EDMONDSON - C DOYLE Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B SHERIDAN - T THOMPSON Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30D PORTER - J JEFFREY Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J GRAHAM - P GRAHAME Rink 2 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D EVANS - C PRESHAW Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I MINNIS - T GILL Rink 4 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30C MAGILL - R McKITTERICK Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30V BROWN - R McBRIDE Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30T WILSON - J GOURLEY Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30E GORDON - C COSTLEY Rink 8 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B McKEOWN - M KERR Rink 9 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P TELFORD - D RANKIN Rink 10 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B ORR - J MISKIMMIN Rink 11 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M McLEAN - J MAGEE Rink 12 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G BURN - M DUNLOP Rink 13 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00A MONTGOMERY - A O'ROURKE Rink 8 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00B HOWARD - J L BOYD Rink 9 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00E MAIRS - G HALL Rink 10 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00H McFARLAND - P GRAHAME Rink 1 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00P McBRINN - J TROLAN Rink 12 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00K HANNA - K MORELAND Rink 13 MONDAY SENIORS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00L BRUCE - J McMULLEN Rink 3 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00P WATTERS - BYE Rink 4 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00C COSTLEY - C MONTGOMERY Rink 5 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00D AICKEN - P BLEASE Rink 6 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00J MARTIN - J MORROW Rink 7 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00P THOMPSON - L TINSLEY Rink 1 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
14.00L LAUGHLAND - M SWANN Rink 2 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS 2.00pm
19.15D NIXON - M MERRITT Rink 1 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A ROBINSON - N HAMILTON Rink 2 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15C MONTGOMERY - J McILWRATH Rink 3 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G EATON - A BOOTH Rink 4 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15F MURDOCK - A ROBERTS Rink 5 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D MILLS - R DUNBAR Rink 6 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J MOONEY - M BROWN Rink 7 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19 November 19
09.30D HANNA - F SIMPSON Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30R McLAUGHLIN - K BROWN Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30W McCONKEY - T WHITE Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30F CALDERWOOD - D McCLURE Rink 5 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30C DOYLE - T MONRO Rink 6 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30K GORMAN - T ROBERTS Rink 7 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30A ALCORN - S HEGAN Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J SHAW - J STEWART Rink 2 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30H STEVENS - M MARTIN Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30O ALLEN - T WATSON Rink 6 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G BALLENTINE - P SMYTH Rink 7 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D SIMPSON - I STEVENSON Rink 10 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J NEILL - G MAGOWAN Rink 11 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A BRIGGS - W STEVENSON Rink 12 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W STARR - B McKEOWN Rink 13 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15P McBRINN - G DOWNEY Rink 13 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M REID - R McBRIDE Rink 1 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R EYNON - P McVEIGH Rink 2 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15I McINTYRE - N EDMONDSON Rink 3 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15I O'RORKE - B MAGENNIS Rink 4 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15BYE - J DUFFIN Rink 5 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M VICARY - P McEWAN Rink 6 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15L TRAINOR - R DUNBAR Rink 7 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J MOONEY - P DALY Rink 9 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B HUNTER - C CAMPBELL Rink 10 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D HAMILTON - G PORTER Rink 11 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A SLOAN - B BROWNE Rink 12 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
20 November 19
09.30BYE - I McKAY Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B HOWARD - A LOGAN Rink 3 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30W McCONKEY - D NELSON Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J JEFFREY - J FORSYTHE Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30G HALL - B CHEYNE Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30I MINNIS - P CROFT Rink 9 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W CLINGHAN - P REA Rink 10 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A BAILIE - A ROBINSON Rink 13 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M HALLIDAY - E GORDON Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M THOMPSON - J GOURLEY Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30BYE - F SIMPSON Rink 3 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30K CAMPBELL - A ALCORN Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A McKITTRICK - J MURDOCH Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B WALKER - B MAGENNIS Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B McKEOWN - L CARSON Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MISKIMMIN - M PRESTON Rink 8 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00B MAXWELL - K CAMPBELL Rink 1 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J ERSKINE - P O'REILLY Rink 3 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00R BRENNAN - A GRAHAM Rink 4 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00H McKENNA - P THOMPSON Rink 5 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00K MORELAND - D HILES Rink 6 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00BYE - J HINDS Rink 7 SENIOR WEDNESDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
19.15S GIBNEY - R CARROLL Rink 10 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R McKEAVENEY - A SMITH Rink 11 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15I McINTYRE - J MARSHALL Rink 12 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J GALLAGHER - R SIMPSON Rink 13 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J TROLAN - M LIVINGS Rink 1 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D PORTER - W MORAN Rink 7 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15H STEVENS - N HAMILTON Rink 8 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P HUNNIFORD - B JESS Rink 9 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15S JESS - M McCORD Rink 2 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15L BRUCE - M SWANN Rink 3 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15M LAMMEY - L WATTERS Rink 4 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15J MORROW - S McAULEY Rink 5 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
21 November 19
09.30D McCLURE - D HANNA Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T ROBERTS - K BROWN Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J R TOTTEN - B BURROWS Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30R KING - A ENTWISTLE Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T WHITE - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T NORTON - B HANNA Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30C DOYLE - H JOHNSTON Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30S SMYTH - J SHAW Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P TELFORD - M SNODDEN Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M McGUILE - A SHAW Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J BELL - A O'ROURKE Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D EVANS - R McBRIDE Rink 8 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J STEWART - BYE Rink 10 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A MONTGOMERY - D PORTER Rink 11 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J L BOYD - G BURN Rink 12 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J LYNESS - J MOONEY Rink 13 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15I MINNIS - M MORGAN Rink 1 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R CARROLL - S BAILIE Rink 2 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D McCLUSKEY - D MILLS Rink 3 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15W STEVENSON - T LAW Rink 5 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D MOORE - P WATTERS Rink 6 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15L BRUCE - M McLAREN Rink 7 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
22 November 19
09.30G FULTON - I O'RORKE Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T THOMPSON - F SUTTON Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30M SWANN - R CLOKE Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30W SCOTT - H FORRESTER Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30G BALLENTINE - W GILLESPIE Rink 12 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B NIXON - A BRIGGS Rink 13 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J SHAW - B ORR Rink 8 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D RANKIN - R JOHNSTON Rink 10 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P TELFORD - D McCLUSKEY Rink 11 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M STONE - C COSTLEY Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M FAY - J BELL Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30L LAUGHLAND - R KERR Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G McKEE - P THOMPSON Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M MARTIN - R McBRIDE Rink 9 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J McGETTRICK - P SLOANE Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M MORGAN - M McKEOWN Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J STEWART - J MONTGOMERY Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15K MORELAND - W ORR Rink 8 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15S IRWIN - R BRENNAN Rink 9 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J STEWART - J TROLAN Rink 10 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G McGLEAVE - R McKEAVENEY Rink 11 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D NIXON - J McCULLOUGH Rink 12 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P HORNER - J MARTIN Rink 13 FRIDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M TRAINOR - B POWER Rink 1 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15A SLOAN - R BARR Rink 2 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15R KIRKWOOD - M MERRITT Rink 4 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15A BRIGGS - T CRAWFORD Rink 5 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15S BENNETT - J BOYD Rink 6 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15S KIRKWOOD - R BATTERSBY Rink 7 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
19.15P McEWAN - C CRAIG Rink 3 AIIB INTER CLUB "SUPER" 3 BOWL PAIRS FRI
25 November 19
09.30T THOMPSON - H JOHNSTON Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B SHERIDAN - D BOUCHER Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J COMPSTON - N EDMONDSON Rink 4 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30C DOYLE - K CAMPBELL Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30E GORDON - J MISKIMMIN Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30T GILL - J JEFFREY Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30C COSTLEY - R McKITTERICK Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B McKEOWN - D PORTER Rink 8 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D EVANS - R McBRIDE Rink 9 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MAGEE - C MAGILL Rink 10 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I MINNIS - J GRAHAM Rink 11 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30C PRESHAW - D RANKIN Rink 12 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30V BROWN - P GRAHAME Rink 13 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G BURN - M KERR Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M DUNLOP - J GOURLEY Rink 2 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30T WILSON - B ORR Rink 3