WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
R WALKER 121110215.088.0 12735
I MINNIS 13922170.096.0 7432
A ROBINSON 12921220.0102.0 11831
A O'ROURKE 13823137.085.0 5231
A McKITTRICK 13814188.0114.0 7430
A BAILIE 13913171.0108.0 6330
F SIMPSON 121002162.0112.0 5030
W CLINGHAN 12912173.5124.0 5030
J MURDOCH 131003154.0120.0 3430
P SMYTH 12903180.0104.3 7627
K CAMPBELL 12714153.0112.0 4125
A ALCORN 12804133.0150.0- 1724
P REA 12516141.0130.0 1120
J MISKIMMIN 11506155.0114.0 4119
P CROFT 11416102.0131.0- 2916
D CLARKE 13418118.0179.0- 6116
E GORDON 1340980.0135.0- 5515
M PRESTON 132110133.0166.0- 3313
J GOURLEY 12318104.0160.0- 5613
J CHALMERS 13211099.0181.0- 8212
M HALLIDAY 1221983.0172.0- 8911
V LOUGHINS 11308105.3163.0- 5810
S McKIBBIN 12201073.0216.5-1448
H GOURLEY 13201175.0262.0-1876
BYE 00000.00.0---0
BYE (AR) 1300130.00.0---0

Fixtures

19 December 18
11.30V LOUGHINS - H GOURLEY Rink 1
11.30J MISKIMMIN - A McKITTRICK Rink 2
11.30E GORDON - W CLINGHAN Rink 3
11.30P SMYTH - D CLARKE Rink 4
11.30S McKIBBIN - BYE (AR) Rink 5
11.30F SIMPSON - A O'ROURKE Rink 12
11.30P REA - J CHALMERS Rink 13
11.30I MINNIS - A ALCORN Rink 6
11.30K CAMPBELL - M HALLIDAY Rink 7
11.30M PRESTON - BYE Rink 8
11.30J GOURLEY - A ROBINSON Rink 9
11.30R WALKER - A BAILIE Rink 10
11.30P CROFT - J MURDOCH Rink 11
2 January 19
11.30W CLINGHAN - J CHALMERS Rink 1
11.30A O'ROURKE - P REA Rink 2
11.30J GOURLEY - P CROFT Rink 3
11.30J MURDOCH - K CAMPBELL Rink 4
11.30BYE - H GOURLEY Rink 11
11.30V LOUGHINS - A McKITTRICK Rink 12
11.30I MINNIS - R WALKER Rink 13
11.30M PRESTON - A ROBINSON Rink 5
11.30A BAILIE - S McKIBBIN Rink 6
11.30M HALLIDAY - A ALCORN Rink 7
11.30F SIMPSON - BYE (AR) Rink 8
11.30P SMYTH - E GORDON Rink 9
11.30J MISKIMMIN - D CLARKE Rink 10
9 January 19
11.30K CAMPBELL - P CROFT Rink 1
11.30S McKIBBIN - I MINNIS Rink 2
11.30A ALCORN - J MURDOCH Rink 3
11.30J MISKIMMIN - E GORDON Rink 4
11.30A BAILIE - F SIMPSON Rink 5
11.30P REA - BYE (AR) Rink 6
11.30P SMYTH - J CHALMERS Rink 7
11.30R WALKER - M HALLIDAY Rink 8
11.30V LOUGHINS - D CLARKE Rink 9
11.30A O'ROURKE - W CLINGHAN Rink 10
11.30J GOURLEY - M PRESTON Rink 11
11.30A ROBINSON - H GOURLEY Rink 12
11.30BYE - A McKITTRICK Rink 13
16 January 19
11.30V LOUGHINS - E GORDON Rink 1
11.30W CLINGHAN - BYE (AR) Rink 2
11.30M HALLIDAY - S McKIBBIN Rink 3
11.30A ALCORN - P CROFT Rink 4
11.30A O'ROURKE - P SMYTH Rink 5
11.30D CLARKE - BYE Rink 6
11.30A ROBINSON - A McKITTRICK Rink 7
11.30M PRESTON - H GOURLEY Rink 8
11.30I MINNIS - F SIMPSON Rink 9
11.30K CAMPBELL - J GOURLEY Rink 10
11.30J MISKIMMIN - J CHALMERS Rink 11
11.30R WALKER - J MURDOCH Rink 12
11.30A BAILIE - P REA Rink 13
23 January 19
11.30M HALLIDAY - F SIMPSON Rink 5
11.30H GOURLEY - J GOURLEY Rink 6
11.30P SMYTH - BYE (AR) Rink 7
11.30I MINNIS - P REA Rink 8
11.30A McKITTRICK - M PRESTON Rink 9
11.30P CROFT - R WALKER Rink 10
11.30A ALCORN - K CAMPBELL Rink 11
11.30J CHALMERS - V LOUGHINS Rink 12
11.30J MURDOCH - S McKIBBIN Rink 13
11.30A O'ROURKE - J MISKIMMIN Rink 1
11.30A ROBINSON - D CLARKE Rink 2
11.30W CLINGHAN - A BAILIE Rink 3
11.30E GORDON - BYE Rink 4
30 January 19
11.30A BAILIE - P SMYTH Rink 10
11.30K CAMPBELL - R WALKER Rink 11
11.30D CLARKE - M PRESTON Rink 12
11.30J GOURLEY - A ALCORN Rink 13
11.30P REA - M HALLIDAY Rink 1
11.30H GOURLEY - A McKITTRICK Rink 2
11.30BYE - J CHALMERS Rink 3
11.30V LOUGHINS - A O'ROURKE Rink 4
11.30P CROFT - S McKIBBIN Rink 5
11.30F SIMPSON - J MURDOCH Rink 6
11.30I MINNIS - W CLINGHAN Rink 7
11.30A ROBINSON - E GORDON Rink 8
11.30J MISKIMMIN - BYE (AR) Rink 9
6 February 19
11.30P SMYTH - I MINNIS Rink 1
11.30M PRESTON - E GORDON Rink 2
11.30D CLARKE - H GOURLEY Rink 3
11.30M HALLIDAY - W CLINGHAN Rink 4
11.30J GOURLEY - A McKITTRICK Rink 5
11.30J CHALMERS - A ROBINSON Rink 6
11.30A O'ROURKE - BYE Rink 7
11.30J MISKIMMIN - A BAILIE Rink 8
11.30P REA - J MURDOCH Rink 9
11.30A ALCORN - R WALKER Rink 10
11.30V LOUGHINS - BYE (AR) Rink 11
11.30S McKIBBIN - K CAMPBELL Rink 12
11.30P CROFT - F SIMPSON Rink 13
13 February 19
11.30A BAILIE - V LOUGHINS Rink 2
11.30A O'ROURKE - A ROBINSON Rink 3
11.30M PRESTON - J CHALMERS Rink 4
11.30H GOURLEY - E GORDON Rink 5
11.30S McKIBBIN - A ALCORN Rink 6
11.30P REA - P CROFT Rink 7
11.30M HALLIDAY - P SMYTH Rink 8
11.30F SIMPSON - K CAMPBELL Rink 9
11.30I MINNIS - J MISKIMMIN Rink 10
11.30BYE (AR) - BYE Rink 1
11.30A McKITTRICK - D CLARKE Rink 11
11.30W CLINGHAN - J MURDOCH Rink 12
11.30J GOURLEY - R WALKER Rink 13
20 February 19
11.30F SIMPSON - A ALCORN Rink 7
11.30P CROFT - W CLINGHAN Rink 8
11.30J CHALMERS - H GOURLEY Rink 9
11.30A McKITTRICK - E GORDON Rink 10
11.30J MISKIMMIN - M HALLIDAY Rink 11
11.30BYE - A BAILIE Rink 12
11.30BYE (AR) - A ROBINSON Rink 13
11.30D CLARKE - J GOURLEY Rink 1
11.30P SMYTH - J MURDOCH Rink 2
11.30I MINNIS - V LOUGHINS Rink 3
11.30S McKIBBIN - R WALKER Rink 4
11.30P REA - K CAMPBELL Rink 5
11.30A O'ROURKE - M PRESTON Rink 6
27 February 19
11.30K CAMPBELL - W CLINGHAN Rink 6
11.30J GOURLEY - S McKIBBIN Rink 7
11.30J CHALMERS - A McKITTRICK Rink 8
11.30P SMYTH - P CROFT Rink 9
11.30H GOURLEY - A O'ROURKE Rink 10
11.30J MURDOCH - J MISKIMMIN Rink 11
11.30A ROBINSON - A BAILIE Rink 1
11.30R WALKER - F SIMPSON Rink 2
11.30A ALCORN - P REA Rink 12
11.30D CLARKE - E GORDON Rink 13
11.30BYE (AR) - M PRESTON Rink 3
11.30M HALLIDAY - V LOUGHINS Rink 4
11.30BYE - I MINNIS Rink 5
6 March 19
11.30W CLINGHAN - A ALCORN Rink 8
11.30M HALLIDAY - BYE Rink 9
11.30F SIMPSON - S McKIBBIN Rink 10
11.30D CLARKE - J CHALMERS Rink 11
11.30A McKITTRICK - A O'ROURKE Rink 12
11.30K CAMPBELL - P SMYTH Rink 13
11.30P REA - R WALKER Rink 1
11.30A ROBINSON - I MINNIS Rink 2
11.30J MISKIMMIN - P CROFT Rink 3
11.30H GOURLEY - BYE (AR) Rink 4
11.30V LOUGHINS - J MURDOCH Rink 5
11.30E GORDON - J GOURLEY Rink 6
11.30A BAILIE - M PRESTON Rink 7
13 March 19
11.30M PRESTON - I MINNIS Rink 1
11.30P CROFT - V LOUGHINS Rink 2
11.30K CAMPBELL - J MISKIMMIN Rink 3
11.30P SMYTH - A ALCORN Rink 4
11.30E GORDON - J CHALMERS Rink 5
11.30A BAILIE - H GOURLEY Rink 6
11.30A O'ROURKE - D CLARKE Rink 7
11.30F SIMPSON - J GOURLEY Rink 8
11.30R WALKER - W CLINGHAN Rink 9
11.30M HALLIDAY - A ROBINSON Rink 10
11.30S McKIBBIN - P REA Rink 11
11.30BYE (AR) - A McKITTRICK Rink 12
11.30J MURDOCH - BYE Rink 13
20 March 19
11.30A ALCORN - J MISKIMMIN Rink 9
11.30P CROFT - BYE Rink 10
11.30A BAILIE - A McKITTRICK Rink 11
11.30J MURDOCH - A ROBINSON Rink 12
11.30M PRESTON - M HALLIDAY Rink 13
11.30W CLINGHAN - S McKIBBIN Rink 1
11.30J CHALMERS - J GOURLEY Rink 2
11.30P SMYTH - R WALKER Rink 3
11.30P REA - F SIMPSON Rink 4
11.30BYE (AR) - D CLARKE Rink 5
11.30V LOUGHINS - K CAMPBELL Rink 6
11.30H GOURLEY - I MINNIS Rink 7
11.30E GORDON - A O'ROURKE Rink 8
27 March 19
11.30V LOUGHINS - A ALCORN Rink 1
11.30M HALLIDAY - H GOURLEY Rink 2
11.30F SIMPSON - W CLINGHAN Rink 3
11.30D CLARKE - A BAILIE Rink 4
11.30J MISKIMMIN - R WALKER Rink 5
11.30S McKIBBIN - P SMYTH Rink 6
11.30BYE (AR) - E GORDON Rink 7
11.30BYE - K CAMPBELL Rink 8
11.30I MINNIS - A McKITTRICK Rink 9
11.30J MURDOCH - M PRESTON Rink 10
11.30P CROFT - A ROBINSON Rink 11
11.30J GOURLEY - P REA Rink 12
11.30A O'ROURKE - J CHALMERS Rink 13
3 April 19
11.30BYE (AR) - J CHALMERS Rink 1
11.30K CAMPBELL - A ROBINSON Rink 2
11.30A McKITTRICK - M HALLIDAY Rink 3
11.30D CLARKE - I MINNIS Rink 4
11.30A O'ROURKE - J GOURLEY Rink 5
11.30R WALKER - V LOUGHINS Rink 6
11.30S McKIBBIN - J MISKIMMIN Rink 7
11.30H GOURLEY - J MURDOCH Rink 8
11.30E GORDON - A BAILIE Rink 9
11.30P REA - W CLINGHAN Rink 10
11.30F SIMPSON - P SMYTH Rink 11
11.30P CROFT - M PRESTON Rink 12
11.30A ALCORN - BYE Rink 13

Results

12 December 18
A McKITTRICK 5 - 10P SMYTH
E GORDON 6 - 5P REA
S McKIBBIN 3 - 21A O'ROURKE
M PRESTON 10 - 11V LOUGHINS
J GOURLEY 10 - 20J MURDOCH
D CLARKE 10 - 17W CLINGHAN
A ALCORN 16 - 7A BAILIE
F SIMPSON 11 - 8J CHALMERS
K CAMPBELL 6 - 9I MINNIS
J MISKIMMIN 19 - 4H GOURLEY
R WALKER WO - BYE (AR)
5 December 18
E GORDON 14 - 8F SIMPSON
J CHALMERS 19 - 3S McKIBBIN
D CLARKE 19 - 12P REA
H GOURLEY 4 - 22P SMYTH
J MURDOCH 15 - 5M HALLIDAY
J MISKIMMIN 17 - 6M PRESTON
A BAILIE 15 - 13K CAMPBELL
R WALKER 11 - 10A O'ROURKE
I MINNIS 17 - 5P CROFT
A McKITTRICK 9 - 14W CLINGHAN
A ROBINSON 21 - 4V LOUGHINS
BYE (AR) - WOA ALCORN
28 November 18
A BAILIE 11 - 6P CROFT
A ALCORN 5 - 16A O'ROURKE
J GOURLEY 25 - 7M HALLIDAY
A ROBINSON 14 - 6J MISKIMMIN
W CLINGHAN 19 - 10H GOURLEY
E GORDON 7 - 8S McKIBBIN
J CHALMERS 5 - 21R WALKER
A McKITTRICK 9 - 5P REA
P SMYTH 14 - 6M PRESTON
F SIMPSON 17 - 5D CLARKE
J MURDOCH 6 - 16I MINNIS
K CAMPBELL WO - BYE (AR)
21 November 18
BYE (AR) - WOP CROFT
S McKIBBIN 8 - 12D CLARKE
A BAILIE 11 - 14J MURDOCH
A McKITTRICK 8 - 13F SIMPSON
M HALLIDAY 7 - 13I MINNIS
J CHALMERS 17 - 18A ALCORN
P SMYTH 8 - 18A ROBINSON
W CLINGHAN 16 - 15M PRESTON
V LOUGHINS 15 - 7J GOURLEY
E GORDON 6 - 17R WALKER
P REA 27 - 2H GOURLEY
K CAMPBELL 3 - 17A O'ROURKE
14 November 18
M PRESTON 7 - 13P REA
A ALCORN 16 - 11E GORDON
D CLARKE 7 - 16R WALKER
P CROFT 16 - 11A O'ROURKE
F SIMPSON 16 - 6H GOURLEY
J CHALMERS 7 - 21K CAMPBELL
I MINNIS 11 - 11J GOURLEY
M HALLIDAY 3 - 25A BAILIE
A McKITTRICK 25 - 9S McKIBBIN
J MURDOCH WO - BYE (AR)
W CLINGHAN 11 - 11A ROBINSON
7 November 18
J MURDOCH 11 - 9A O'ROURKE
A ALCORN 14 - 12D CLARKE
H GOURLEY 11 - 7S McKIBBIN
J CHALMERS 4 - 19P CROFT
J GOURLEY 2 - 20J MISKIMMIN
M PRESTON 7 - 15F SIMPSON
A BAILIE 16 - 12I MINNIS
A ROBINSON 12 - 12P REA
V LOUGHINS 525 - 21P SMYTH
K CAMPBELL 23 - 1E GORDON
R WALKER 9 - 9A McKITTRICK
BYE (AR) - WOM HALLIDAY
31 October 18
BYE (AR) - WOI MINNIS
A ROBINSON 20 - 4F SIMPSON
E GORDON 18 - 9P CROFT
P SMYTH 14 - 10J MISKIMMIN
A McKITTRICK 20 - 7A ALCORN
M HALLIDAY 10 - 12A O'ROURKE
V LOUGHINS 7 - 13W CLINGHAN
K CAMPBELL 15 - 13D CLARKE
J MURDOCH 10 - 9J CHALMERS
H GOURLEY 4 - 47R WALKER
S McKIBBIN 11 - 8M PRESTON
A BAILIE 19 - 5J GOURLEY
24 October 18
A ALCORN 15 - 7H GOURLEY
R WALKER 18 - 10M PRESTON
A O'ROURKE 9 - 9I MINNIS
A McKITTRICK 8 - 13K CAMPBELL
E GORDON 3 - 16J MURDOCH
P REA 15 - 8V LOUGHINS
P SMYTH 22 - 5J GOURLEY
A ROBINSON 23 - 10S McKIBBIN
P CROFT 11 - 11D CLARKE
J CHALMERS 10 - 10M HALLIDAY
J MISKIMMIN 11 - 16W CLINGHAN
BYE (AR) - WOA BAILIE
17 October 18
M PRESTON 11 - 12A ALCORN
H GOURLEY 2 - 27K CAMPBELL
P REA 15 - 13J MISKIMMIN
I MINNIS 18 - 4J CHALMERS
R WALKER 19 - 7A ROBINSON
P CROFT 12 - 17A McKITTRICK
A O'ROURKE 8 - 8A BAILIE
J MURDOCH 18 - 5D CLARKE
F SIMPSON 23 - 9V LOUGHINS
W CLINGHAN 7 - 11P SMYTH
E GORDON 6 - 10M HALLIDAY
J GOURLEY WO - BYE (AR)
10 October 18
M PRESTON 9 - 9K CAMPBELL
J MISKIMMIN 9 - 11F SIMPSON
J CHALMERS 2 - 23A BAILIE
BYE (AR) - WOA O'ROURKE
P REA 9 - 17P SMYTH
A McKITTRICK 17 - 5J MURDOCH
S McKIBBIN 8 - 21V LOUGHINS
D CLARKE 12 - 11M HALLIDAY
W CLINGHAN 12 - 11J GOURLEY
A ALCORN 9 - 28A ROBINSON
I MINNIS 10 - 4E GORDON
H GOURLEY 3 - 12P CROFT
3 October 18
BYE (AR) - WOJ CHALMERS
A McKITTRICK 28 - 3M HALLIDAY
P REA 8 - 19W CLINGHAN
R WALKER 16 - 12V LOUGHINS
A O'ROURKE 14 - 3J GOURLEY
D CLARKE 6 - 23I MINNIS
K CAMPBELL 8 - 24A ROBINSON
H GOURLEY 5 - 21J MURDOCH
S McKIBBIN 2 - 27J MISKIMMIN
E GORDON 4 - 13A BAILIE
P CROFT 7 - 20M PRESTON
F SIMPSON 15 - 6P SMYTH
26 September 18
F SIMPSON 19 - 12W CLINGHAN
D CLARKE 6 - 17A BAILIE
J GOURLEY 8 - 12P REA
I MINNIS 8 - 14A McKITTRICK
BYE (AR) - WOE GORDON
A O'ROURKE 10 - 6J CHALMERS
S McKIBBIN 2 - 25P SMYTH
V LOUGHINS 6 - 14A ALCORN
J MISKIMMIN 8 - 23R WALKER
M HALLIDAY 6 - 9H GOURLEY
J MURDOCH 12 - 7M PRESTON
P CROFT 5 - 19A ROBINSON
19 September 18
E GORDON - WOA O'ROURKE
J CHALMERS 8 - 17J GOURLEY
V LOUGHINS 7 - 15K CAMPBELL
J MURDOCH 6 - 23A ROBINSON
P REA 8 - 10F SIMPSON
P SMYTH 10 - 18R WALKER
A BAILIE 6 - 19A McKITTRICK
H GOURLEY 8 - 24I MINNIS
M PRESTON 17 - 11M HALLIDAY
W CLINGHAN 17.5 - 2S McKIBBIN
A ALCORN 7 - 15J MISKIMMIN
BYE (AR) - WOD CLARKE