MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
P WATTERS 12903161.0100.0 6130
T THOMPSON 12804162.0105.0 5727
J COMPSTON 12705135.0118.0 1725
H G JOHNSTON 11704118.098.5 2023
C DOYLE 11704113.0105.0 823
D BOUCHER 11515112.0105.0 720
N EDMONDSON 12408122.0138.0- 1616
B SHERIDAN 1121896.5138.0- 4213
E CAVES 12201078.0190.0-1127
BYE 00000.00.0---0

Fixtures

17 December 18
09.30T THOMPSON - N EDMONDSON Rink 3
09.30D BOUCHER - H G JOHNSTON Rink 4
09.30E CAVES - B SHERIDAN Rink 5
09.30BYE - J COMPSTON Rink 6
09.30C DOYLE - P WATTERS Rink 7
7 January 19
09.30T THOMPSON - C DOYLE Rink 1
09.30J COMPSTON - E CAVES Rink 2
09.30BYE - P WATTERS Rink 3
09.30N EDMONDSON - D BOUCHER Rink 5
09.30H G JOHNSTON - B SHERIDAN Rink 6
14 January 19
09.30C DOYLE - N EDMONDSON Rink 1
09.30H G JOHNSTON - J COMPSTON Rink 3
09.30E CAVES - BYE Rink 5
09.30P WATTERS - T THOMPSON Rink 6
09.30B SHERIDAN - D BOUCHER Rink 7
21 January 19
09.30D BOUCHER - P WATTERS Rink 1
09.30B SHERIDAN - C DOYLE Rink 3
09.30N EDMONDSON - J COMPSTON Rink 4
09.30E CAVES - H G JOHNSTON Rink 6
09.30T THOMPSON - BYE Rink 7
28 January 19
09.30J COMPSTON - B SHERIDAN Rink 1
09.30BYE - N EDMONDSON Rink 2
09.30P WATTERS - E CAVES Rink 3
09.30C DOYLE - H G JOHNSTON Rink 4
09.30D BOUCHER - T THOMPSON Rink 6
4 February 19
09.30T THOMPSON - H G JOHNSTON Rink 2
09.30BYE - B SHERIDAN Rink 4
09.30C DOYLE - J COMPSTON Rink 5
09.30D BOUCHER - E CAVES Rink 6
09.30P WATTERS - N EDMONDSON Rink 7
11 February 19
09.30E CAVES - N EDMONDSON Rink 1
09.30C DOYLE - D BOUCHER Rink 2
09.30J COMPSTON - T THOMPSON Rink 4
09.30B SHERIDAN - P WATTERS Rink 5
09.30H G JOHNSTON - BYE Rink 7
18 February 19
09.30H G JOHNSTON - P WATTERS Rink 1
09.30N EDMONDSON - B SHERIDAN Rink 2
09.30J COMPSTON - D BOUCHER Rink 3
09.30T THOMPSON - E CAVES Rink 5
09.30BYE - C DOYLE Rink 6
25 February 19
09.30E CAVES - C DOYLE Rink 1
09.30N EDMONDSON - H G JOHNSTON Rink 3
09.30D BOUCHER - BYE Rink 5
09.30P WATTERS - J COMPSTON Rink 6
09.30B SHERIDAN - T THOMPSON Rink 7
4 March 19
09.30D BOUCHER - H G JOHNSTON Rink 1
09.30E CAVES - B SHERIDAN Rink 2
09.30C DOYLE - P WATTERS Rink 4
09.30T THOMPSON - N EDMONDSON Rink 5
09.30BYE - J COMPSTON Rink 7
11 March 19
09.30BYE - P WATTERS Rink 2
09.30N EDMONDSON - D BOUCHER Rink 3
09.30H G JOHNSTON - B SHERIDAN Rink 4
09.30T THOMPSON - C DOYLE Rink 6
09.30J COMPSTON - E CAVES Rink 7
18 March 19
09.30H G JOHNSTON - J COMPSTON Rink 2
09.30E CAVES - BYE Rink 3
09.30P WATTERS - T THOMPSON Rink 4
09.30B SHERIDAN - D BOUCHER Rink 6
09.30C DOYLE - N EDMONDSON Rink 7
25 March 19
09.30T THOMPSON - BYE Rink 1
09.30B SHERIDAN - C DOYLE Rink 3
09.30N EDMONDSON - J COMPSTON Rink 5
09.30E CAVES - H G JOHNSTON Rink 6
09.30D BOUCHER - P WATTERS Rink 7
1 April 19
09.30J COMPSTON - B SHERIDAN Rink 1
09.30D BOUCHER - T THOMPSON Rink 2
09.30P WATTERS - E CAVES Rink 3
09.30BYE - N EDMONDSON Rink 4
09.30C DOYLE - H G JOHNSTON Rink 5

Results

10 December 18
P WATTERS 13 - 11J COMPSTON
E CAVES 6 - 9C DOYLE
B SHERIDAN 12 - 15T THOMPSON
N EDMONDSON 7 - 11H G JOHNSTON
3 December 18
T THOMPSON 21 - 5E CAVES
H G JOHNSTON 9 - 8P WATTERS
J COMPSTON 9 - 8D BOUCHER
N EDMONDSON 11 - 9B SHERIDAN
26 November 18
E CAVES 7 - 30N EDMONDSON
J COMPSTON 12 - 11T THOMPSON
C DOYLE 4 - 19D BOUCHER
B SHERIDAN 8 - 13P WATTERS
19 November 18
P WATTERS 20 - 4N EDMONDSON
C DOYLE 10 - 5J COMPSTON
D BOUCHER 14 - 8E CAVES
T THOMPSON 18 - 8H G JOHNSTON
12 November 18
J COMPSTON 11 - 7B SHERIDAN
D BOUCHER 9 - 11T THOMPSON
C DOYLE 7 - 13H G JOHNSTON
P WATTERS 15 - 3E CAVES
5 November 18
B SHERIDAN 15 - 10C DOYLE
D BOUCHER 10 - 11P WATTERS
E CAVES 4 - 16H G JOHNSTON
N EDMONDSON 15 - 12J COMPSTON
29 October 18
P WATTERS 9 - 12T THOMPSON
H G JOHNSTON 9 - 13J COMPSTON
C DOYLE 15 - 6N EDMONDSON
B SHERIDAN 9 - 9D BOUCHER
22 October 18
H G JOHNSTON 14 - 4.5B SHERIDAN
T THOMPSON 7 - 12C DOYLE
N EDMONDSON 6 - 9D BOUCHER
J COMPSTON 15 - 8E CAVES
15 October 18
E CAVES 9 - 8B SHERIDAN
C DOYLE 10 - 9P WATTERS
D BOUCHER 7 - 15H G JOHNSTON
T THOMPSON 11 - 9N EDMONDSON
8 October 18
P WATTERS 12 - 10J COMPSTON
E CAVES 8 - 16C DOYLE
N EDMONDSON 13 - 2H G JOHNSTON
B SHERIDAN 3 - 18T THOMPSON
1 October 18
N EDMONDSON 6 - 16B SHERIDAN
H G JOHNSTON 10 - 13P WATTERS
J COMPSTON 19 - 4D BOUCHER
T THOMPSON 26 - 4E CAVES
24 September 18
E CAVES 10 - 7N EDMONDSON
J COMPSTON 11 - 8T THOMPSON
B SHERIDAN 5 - 22P WATTERS
C DOYLE 7 - 10D BOUCHER
17 September 18
D BOUCHER 13 - 6E CAVES
T THOMPSON 4 - 11H G JOHNSTON
C DOYLE 13 - 7J COMPSTON
P WATTERS 16 - 8N EDMONDSON