Fixtures

16 December 18
16.00J MILLER - P THOMPSON Rink 4 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00K MORELAND - J HENDERSON Rink 7 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
17 December 18
09.30T THOMPSON - N EDMONDSON Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30D BOUCHER - H G JOHNSTON Rink 4 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30E CAVES - B SHERIDAN Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30BYE - J COMPSTON Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30C DOYLE - P WATTERS Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
11.30R McBRIDE - M McCLEAN Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30C PRESHAW - J McMULLEN Rink 8 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R McKITTERICK - J CUMMINGS Rink 9 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30V BROWN - K CAMPBELL Rink 10 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M KERR - D CLARKE Rink 11 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30E GORDON - J GOURLEY Rink 2 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P GRAHAME - T GILL Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MAGEE - I MINNIS Rink 4 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30C MAGILL - J CARROLL Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D EVANS - J MISKIMMIN Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M DUNLOP - P TELFORD Rink 12 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B ORR - D RANKIN Rink 13 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J GRAHAM - D PORTER Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00J TROLAN - J L BOYD Rink 8 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00A GRAY - A ROBINSON Rink 9 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00B HOWARD - E MAIRS Rink 10 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00A O'ROURKE - W STEVENSON Rink 11 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00P GRAHAME - R MAIRS Rink 12 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00H McFARLAND - P McBRINN Rink 13 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00BYE - K HANNA Rink 1 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00J SHAW - P BLEASE Rink 2 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00M SWANN - BYE Rink 3 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00D EDGAR - J McMULLEN Rink 4 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00T WILSON - N McBRIDE Rink 5 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00J MONTGOMERY - L TINSLEY Rink 6 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
19.15D MILLS - D ANDERSON Rink 3 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A ROBINSON - M BROWN Rink 4 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J McILWRATH - A ROBERTS Rink 5 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D HAMILTON - F MURDOCK Rink 7 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B BELL - M MERRITT Rink 2 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
18 December 18
09.30T WHITE - F SIMPSON Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D HANNA - R McLAUGHLIN Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J McCARTNEY - T ROBERTS Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30F CALDERWOOD - D McCLURE Rink 5 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D BROWN - K GORMAN Rink 6 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30K BROWN - T MONRO Rink 7 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30W STEVENSON - BYE Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30T WATSON - A ALCORN Rink 2 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D CLARKE - V SHAW Rink 5 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M MARTIN - J SHAW Rink 7 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D SIMPSON - G BALLENTINE Rink 9 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30O ALLEN - J NEILL Rink 10 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J STEWART - H STEVENS Rink 11 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30L LAUGHLAND - H DOUGLAS Rink 12 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A BRIGGS - W STARR Rink 13 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15J McGETTRICK - C CAMPBELL Rink 7 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M LECKEY - M MORGAN Rink 1 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P McVEIGH - M MERRITT Rink 2 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B BROWNE - D HAMILTON Rink 3 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15F MURDOCK - G McGLEAVE Rink 4 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J HENDERSON - E THOMPSON Rink 13 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P FISHER - A O'ROURKE Rink 5 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B HUNTER - J H CAMPBELL Rink 8 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15L TRAINOR - J DUFFIN Rink 9 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15I McINTYRE - M SIMPSON Rink 10 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G PORTER - J FAWCUS Rink 11 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P McBRINN - M REID Rink 12 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19 December 18
09.30BYE - D BROWN Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D NELSON - A ROBINSON Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J FORSYTHE - B CHEYNE Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J JEFFREY - B HOWARD Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30A LOGAN - I McKAY Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30V LOUGHINS - H GOURLEY Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MISKIMMIN - A McKITTRICK Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30E GORDON - W CLINGHAN Rink 3 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P SMYTH - D CLARKE Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30S McKIBBIN - BYE (AR) Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30F SIMPSON - A O'ROURKE Rink 12 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P REA - J CHALMERS Rink 13 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I MINNIS - A ALCORN Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30K CAMPBELL - M HALLIDAY Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M PRESTON - BYE Rink 8 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J GOURLEY - A ROBINSON Rink 9 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R WALKER - A BAILIE Rink 10 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P CROFT - J MURDOCH Rink 11 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00T MURPHY - P THOMPSON Rink 7 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00W STEVENSON - D HILES Rink 2 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00K CAMPBELL - K MORELAND Rink 5 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J HINDS - B MAXWELL Rink 6 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
19.15R CARROLL - J TROLAN Rink 8 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15W MORAN - R SIMPSON Rink 9 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J MARSHALL - K ARMSTRONG Rink 10 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P HUNNIFORD - J GALLAGHER Rink 11 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D HAMILTON - C MAGILL Rink 12 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D PORTER - M LIVINGS Rink 13 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A SMYTH - R McKEAVENEY Rink 1 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15S McAULEY - A MORGAN Rink 5 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15M McCORD - J BELL Rink 6 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15S JESS - M REYNOLDS Rink 7 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15M LAMMEY - M SWANN Rink 2 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15L WATTERS - L BRUCE Rink 4 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
20 December 18
09.30K BROWN - BYE Rink 8 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D McCLURE - B ARMSTRONG Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J McCARTNEY - A ENTWISTLE Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B HANNA - T WHITE Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30R KING - B BURROWS Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T ROBERTS - D HANNA Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T NORTON - J R TOTTEN Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - H G JOHNSTON Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30M SNODDEN - J MOONEY Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G BURN - B DEAN Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P THOMPSON - A SHAW Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J SHAW - D EVANS Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J LYNESS - S SMYTH Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J CARROLL - K CAMPBELL Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30S HEGAN - R MAIRS Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I KANE - J L BOYD Rink 8 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I ANDERSON - M McGUILE Rink 9 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A O'ROURKE - BYE Rink 11 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J BELL - P TELFORD Rink 12 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R McBRIDE - W STEVENSON Rink 13 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15A McKENNA - A ROBINSON Rink 2 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15JH CAMPBELL - BYE (VN) Rink 3 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D McCLUSKEY - D LIVINGSTONE Rink 6 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15H STEVENS - G McELROY Rink 7 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R CARROLL - P WATTERS Rink 8 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D MOORE - S BAILIE Rink 9 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G McDOWELL - G MALLON Rink 10 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J HENDERSON - R McBRIDE Rink 11 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M MORGAN - J McGETTRICK Rink 12 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D MILLS - L BRUCE Rink 13 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15W STEVENSON - I MINNIS Rink 1 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
21 December 18
09.30L LAUGHLAND - F SUTTON Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30G FULTON - T THOMPSON Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B DONNELLY - H FORRESTER Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D McCLUSKEY - R CLOKE Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J FAWCUS - W G SCOTT Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30R JOHNSTON - G BALLENTINE Rink 11 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J SHAW - E CAMERON Rink 12 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B ORR - A BROWN Rink 8 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A BRIGGS - W GILLESPIE Rink 9 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G KEATINGS - D RANKIN Rink 10 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J KERR - J MONTGOMERY Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30R McBRIDE - J McGETTRICK Rink 13 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30M McKEOWN - M MORGAN Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30W WATSON - J CHALMERS Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30J STEWART - A REID Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30M MARTIN - M STONE Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30M SIMPSON - M FAY Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30S IRWIN - P WATTERS Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
19.15B MARTIN - L TINSLEY Rink 8 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A BRIGGS - J NEILL Rink 9 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G McWILLIAMS - G McGLEAVE Rink 10 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15W HANNA - J TROLAN Rink 11 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P HORNER - G McGETTRICK Rink 12 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15K MORELAND - S IRWIN Rink 13 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R BATTERSBY - S BENNETT Rink 4 MEN'S FRIDAY 3 BOWL PAIRS LEAGUE - 7.15p
19.15R KIRKWOOD - P McEWAN Rink 5 MEN'S FRIDAY 3 BOWL PAIRS LEAGUE - 7.15p
19.15J BOYD - S TRAINOR Rink 6 MEN'S FRIDAY 3 BOWL PAIRS LEAGUE - 7.15p
19.15A SLOAN - M MERRITT Rink 7 MEN'S FRIDAY 3 BOWL PAIRS LEAGUE - 7.15p
19.15R BARR - S KIRKWOOD Rink 3 MEN'S FRIDAY 3 BOWL PAIRS LEAGUE - 7.15p
22 December 18
14.00J MARSHALL - A ROBINSON Rink 2 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00A BAILIE - H McFARLAND Rink 4 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J FRASER - M BUNTING Rink 5 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00P McVEIGH - M MERRITT Rink 6 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00H JOHNSTON - C MONTGOMERY Rink 7 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00M CURRAN - A BRIGGS Rink 1 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
23 December 18
16.00D ANDERSON - BYE (FT) Rink 2 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00S McDONALD - R BANKHEAD Rink 7 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00P FISHER - K MORELAND Rink 8 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00A GRAHAM - J STEWART Rink 10 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00J MILLER - J HENDERSON Rink 11 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00P THOMPSON - D GARLAND Rink 1 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00M MERRITT - S JESS Rink 12 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00R DUNBAR - BYE (MV) Rink 13 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
27 December 18
09.30R KING - T NORTON Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B BURROWS - A ENTWISTLE Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30H G JOHNSTON - K BROWN Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B ARMSTRONG - D HANNA Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T WHITE - D McCLURE Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30BYE - J McCARTNEY Rink 8 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B HANNA - T ROBERTS Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J R TOTTEN - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30D EVANS - J CARROLL Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B DEAN - I KANE Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A SHAW - M SNODDEN Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P TELFORD - I ANDERSON Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30BYE - J LYNESS Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M McGUILE - J MOONEY Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J BELL - R McBRIDE Rink 8 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30K CAMPBELL - A O'ROURKE Rink 9 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R MAIRS - J L BOYD Rink 10 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J SHAW - S HEGAN Rink 11 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W STEVENSON - S SMYTH Rink 12 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G BURN - P THOMPSON Rink 13 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15A ROBINSON - D LIVINGSTONE Rink 8 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D McCLUSKEY - G McELROY Rink 10 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15JH CAMPBELL - A McKENNA Rink 11 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15BYE (VN) - H STEVENS Rink 12 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R McBRIDE - J McGETTRICK Rink 2 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G McDOWELL - M MORGAN Rink 3 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D MOORE - L BRUCE Rink 4 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G MALLON - W STEVENSON Rink 5 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P WATTERS - S BAILIE Rink 6 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D MILLS - J HENDERSON Rink 7 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15I MINNIS - R CARROLL Rink 1 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
28 December 18
09.30R CLOKE - T THOMPSON Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B DONNELLY - J FAWCUS Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30F SUTTON - G FULTON Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30L LAUGHLAND - W G SCOTT Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30H FORRESTER - D McCLUSKEY Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30E CAMERON - R JOHNSTON Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A BROWN - D RANKIN Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G BALLENTINE - G KEATINGS Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W GILLESPIE - J SHAW Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B NIXON - B ORR Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J McGETTRICK - J MONTGOMERY Rink 8 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30S IRWIN - J KERR Rink 9 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30M FAY - A REID Rink 10 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30P WATTERS - R McBRIDE Rink 11 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30M MORGAN - W WATSON Rink 12 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30M SIMPSON - M MARTIN Rink 13 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30J CHALMERS - J STEWART Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30M STONE - M McKEOWN Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
19.15G McGETTRICK - G McWILLIAMS Rink 7 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G McGLEAVE - B MARTIN Rink 1 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J TROLAN - A BRIGGS Rink 3 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15S IRWIN - J NEILL Rink 4 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P HORNER - K MORELAND Rink 5 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15L TINSLEY - W HANNA Rink 6 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
29 December 18
14.00M BUNTING - P McVEIGH Rink 7 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00M MERRITT - A BAILIE Rink 1 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00A ROBINSON - J FRASER Rink 2 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00H McFARLAND - M CURRAN Rink 3 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00C MONTGOMERY - J MARSHALL Rink 4 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00A BRIGGS - H JOHNSTON Rink 6 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
30 December 18
16.00M MERRITT - J MILLER Rink 9 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00S McDONALD - K MORELAND Rink 10 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00BYE (FT) - P THOMPSON Rink 11 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00J HENDERSON - A GRAHAM Rink 12 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00R BANKHEAD - D ANDERSON Rink 13 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00BYE (MV) - D GARLAND Rink 3 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00S JESS - R DUNBAR Rink 5 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00P FISHER - J STEWART Rink 8 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
2 January 19
09.30D NELSON - A LOGAN Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30A ROBINSON - J FORSYTHE Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D BROWN - J JEFFREY Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30BYE - I McKAY Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B CHEYNE - B HOWARD Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30W CLINGHAN - J CHALMERS Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A O'ROURKE - P REA Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J GOURLEY - P CROFT Rink 3 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MURDOCH - K CAMPBELL Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30BYE - H GOURLEY Rink 11 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30V LOUGHINS - A McKITTRICK Rink 12 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I MINNIS - R WALKER Rink 13 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M PRESTON - A ROBINSON Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A BAILIE - S McKIBBIN Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M HALLIDAY - A ALCORN Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30F SIMPSON - BYE (AR) Rink 8 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P SMYTH - E GORDON Rink 9 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MISKIMMIN - D CLARKE Rink 10 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00D HILES - J HINDS Rink 1 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00T MURPHY - W STEVENSON Rink 3 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00P THOMPSON - K CAMPBELL Rink 4 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00B MAXWELL - K MORELAND Rink 5 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
19.15J GALLAGHER - M LIVINGS Rink 2 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D HAMILTON - P HUNNIFORD Rink 3 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15W MORAN - D PORTER Rink 4 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J MARSHALL - C MAGILL Rink 5 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R McKEAVENEY - R CARROLL Rink 6 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J TROLAN - K ARMSTRONG Rink 7 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R SIMPSON - A SMYTH Rink 1 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15S JESS - L WATTERS Rink 8 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15M SWANN - J BELL Rink 9 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15M LAMMEY - A MORGAN Rink 11 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15L BRUCE - S McAULEY Rink 12 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15M REYNOLDS - M McCORD Rink 13 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
3 January 19
09.30K BROWN - T ROBERTS Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D HANNA - B BURROWS Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J McCARTNEY - B HANNA Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J R TOTTEN - B ARMSTRONG Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T NORTON - BYE Rink 8 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - D McCLURE Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T WHITE - H G JOHNSTON Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30A ENTWISTLE - R KING Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30S HEGAN - B DEAN Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G BURN - A SHAW Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D EVANS - I KANE Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30BYE - W STEVENSON Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MOONEY - J CARROLL Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I ANDERSON - R MAIRS Rink 9 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A O'ROURKE - M McGUILE Rink 10 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30K CAMPBELL - J BELL Rink 11 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J SHAW - R McBRIDE Rink 12 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M SNODDEN - P THOMPSON Rink 13 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J L BOYD - S SMYTH Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J LYNESS - P TELFORD Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15G McELROY - A McKENNA Rink 1 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D LIVINGSTONE - H STEVENS Rink 2 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15JH CAMPBELL - D McCLUSKEY Rink 3 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15BYE (VN) - A ROBINSON Rink 4 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15S BAILIE - G McDOWELL Rink 8 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15L BRUCE - R McBRIDE Rink 9 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J HENDERSON - G MALLON Rink 10 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R CARROLL - M MORGAN Rink 11 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P WATTERS - I MINNIS Rink 12 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15W STEVENSON - D MOORE Rink 13 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J McGETTRICK - D MILLS Rink 7 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
4 January 19
09.30R CLOKE - F SUTTON Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30W G SCOTT - B DONNELLY Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30G FULTON - L LAUGHLAND Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T THOMPSON - D McCLUSKEY Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J FAWCUS - H FORRESTER Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30A BRIGGS - G KEATINGS Rink 8 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D RANKIN - J SHAW Rink 9 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A BROWN - B NIXON Rink 10 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30E CAMERON - W GILLESPIE Rink 11 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B ORR - G BALLENTINE Rink 13 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P WATTERS - M MORGAN Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30A REID - M SIMPSON Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30J STEWART - S IRWIN Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30J MONTGOMERY - M FAY Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30W WATSON - J KERR Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30M McKEOWN - R McBRIDE Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30M STONE - J McGETTRICK Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30M MARTIN - J CHALMERS Rink 12 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
19.15J NEILL - B MARTIN Rink 8 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15W HANNA - G McGETTRICK Rink 9 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G McWILLIAMS - A BRIGGS Rink 10 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15L TINSLEY - G McGLEAVE Rink 11 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15K MORELAND - J TROLAN Rink 12 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15S IRWIN - P HORNER Rink 13 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R BATTERSBY - R BARR Rink 1 MEN'S FRIDAY 3 BOWL PAIRS LEAGUE - 7.15p
19.15M MERRITT - R KIRKWOOD Rink 2 MEN'S FRIDAY 3 BOWL PAIRS LEAGUE - 7.15p
19.15S BENNETT - J BOYD Rink 3 MEN'S FRIDAY 3 BOWL PAIRS LEAGUE - 7.15p
19.15S TRAINOR - P McEWAN Rink 4 MEN'S FRIDAY 3 BOWL PAIRS LEAGUE - 7.15p
19.15A SLOAN - S KIRKWOOD Rink 6 MEN'S FRIDAY 3 BOWL PAIRS LEAGUE - 7.15p
5 January 19
14.00P McVEIGH - J MARSHALL Rink 2 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00H JOHNSTON - H McFARLAND Rink 3 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00A ROBINSON - M MERRITT Rink 4 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00C MONTGOMERY - A BRIGGS Rink 5 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00M BUNTING - A BAILIE Rink 6 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00M CURRAN - J FRASER Rink 7 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
6 January 19
16.00BYE (MV) - J MILLER Rink 11 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00R BANKHEAD - S JESS Rink 12 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00K MORELAND - M MERRITT Rink 13 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00J HENDERSON - BYE (FT) Rink 1 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00D GARLAND - A GRAHAM Rink 7 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00P THOMPSON - P FISHER Rink 8 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00D ANDERSON - S McDONALD Rink 9 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00R DUNBAR - J STEWART Rink 10 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
7 January 19
09.30T THOMPSON - C DOYLE Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30J COMPSTON - E CAVES Rink 2 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30BYE - P WATTERS Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30N EDMONDSON - D BOUCHER Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30H G JOHNSTON - B SHERIDAN Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
11.30E GORDON - V BROWN Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30C PRESHAW - D CLARKE Rink 4 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M KERR - R McBRIDE Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I MINNIS - J GOURLEY Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MAGEE - J GRAHAM Rink 8 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D RANKIN - T GILL Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B ORR - J McMULLEN Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M McCLEAN - M DUNLOP Rink 2 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D EVANS - K CAMPBELL Rink 9 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P GRAHAME - J MISKIMMIN Rink 10 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J CARROLL - R McKITTERICK Rink 11 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30C MAGILL - D PORTER Rink 12 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P TELFORD - J JEFFREY Rink 13 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00W STEVENSON - J TROLAN Rink 1 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00A GRAY - E MAIRS Rink 2 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00R MAIRS - A O'ROURKE Rink 3 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00K HANNA - P McBRINN Rink 4 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00B HOWARD - BYE Rink 5 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00J L BOYD - A ROBINSON Rink 6 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00P GRAHAME - H McFARLAND Rink 7 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00D EDGAR - L TINSLEY Rink 10 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00BYE - J MONTGOMERY Rink 11 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00J McMULLEN - J SHAW Rink 12 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00M SWANN - N McBRIDE Rink 13 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00P BLEASE - T WILSON Rink 9 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
19.15J McILWRATH - F MURDOCK Rink 3 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B BELL - D HAMILTON Rink 4 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M MERRITT - A ROBINSON Rink 5 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A ROBERTS - D MILLS Rink 6 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M BROWN - D ANDERSON Rink 7 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
8 January 19
09.30R McLAUGHLIN - F CALDERWOOD Rink 6 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30F SIMPSON - K GORMAN Rink 7 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D McCLURE - J McCARTNEY Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T ROBERTS - K BROWN Rink 2 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T MONRO - D BROWN Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D HANNA - T WHITE Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30O ALLEN - BYE Rink 13 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J SHAW - H STEVENS Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G BALLENTINE - L LAUGHLAND Rink 2 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30H DOUGLAS - V SHAW Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A ALCORN - D SIMPSON Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D CLARKE - W STARR Rink 5 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M MARTIN - J STEWART Rink 8 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J NEILL - A BRIGGS Rink 11 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30T WATSON - W STEVENSON Rink 12 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15M MERRITT - B BROWNE Rink 8 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15F MURDOCK - M LECKEY Rink 9 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G McGLEAVE - J McGETTRICK Rink 10 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15C CAMPBELL - D HAMILTON Rink 12 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P McVEIGH - M MORGAN Rink 13 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15E THOMPSON - M SIMPSON Rink 1 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A O'ROURKE - G PORTER Rink 2 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B HUNTER - M REID Rink 3 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J DUFFIN - P FISHER Rink 4 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J FAWCUS - J H CAMPBELL Rink 5 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P McBRINN - J HENDERSON Rink 6 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15L TRAINOR - I McINTYRE Rink 7 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
9 January 19
09.30B HOWARD - J FORSYTHE Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30A LOGAN - A ROBINSON Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B CHEYNE - D BROWN Rink 3 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J JEFFREY - BYE Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30I McKAY - D NELSON Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30K CAMPBELL - P CROFT Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30S McKIBBIN - I MINNIS Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A ALCORN - J MURDOCH Rink 3 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MISKIMMIN - E GORDON Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A BAILIE - F SIMPSON Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P REA - BYE (AR) Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P SMYTH - J CHALMERS Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R WALKER - M HALLIDAY Rink 8 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30V LOUGHINS - D CLARKE Rink 9 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A O'ROURKE - W CLINGHAN Rink 10 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J GOURLEY - M PRESTON Rink 11 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A ROBINSON - H GOURLEY Rink 12 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30BYE - A McKITTRICK Rink 13 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00P THOMPSON - J HINDS Rink 3 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00K MORELAND - D HILES Rink 4 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00W STEVENSON - K CAMPBELL Rink 5 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00B MAXWELL - T MURPHY Rink 6 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
19.15K ARMSTRONG - W MORAN Rink 8 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R CARROLL - D PORTER Rink 9 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P HUNNIFORD - R SIMPSON Rink 10 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J TROLAN - R McKEAVENEY Rink 11 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A SMYTH - J MARSHALL Rink 12 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M LIVINGS - D HAMILTON Rink 13 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15C MAGILL - J GALLAGHER Rink 7 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J BELL - M REYNOLDS Rink 3 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15L WATTERS - A MORGAN Rink 4 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15M LAMMEY - S McAULEY Rink 5 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15M McCORD - S JESS Rink 1 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15M SWANN - L BRUCE Rink 2 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
10 January 19
09.30BYE - R KING Rink 8 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30K BROWN - T NORTON Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B BURROWS - D McCLURE Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30A ENTWISTLE - T ROBERTS Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B HANNA - J R TOTTEN Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D HANNA - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T WHITE - J McCARTNEY Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B ARMSTRONG - H G JOHNSTON Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30M SNODDEN - P TELFORD Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J LYNESS - R McBRIDE Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M McGUILE - J SHAW Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30S HEGAN - G BURN Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30K CAMPBELL - W STEVENSON Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B DEAN - P THOMPSON Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30S SMYTH - I KANE Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J CARROLL - I ANDERSON Rink 8 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D EVANS - BYE Rink 9 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J BELL - J MOONEY Rink 10 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A O'ROURKE - J L BOYD Rink 12 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R MAIRS - A SHAW Rink 13 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15A ROBINSON - D McCLUSKEY Rink 9 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A McKENNA - BYE (VN) Rink 10 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D LIVINGSTONE - G McELROY Rink 11 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15H STEVENS - JH CAMPBELL Rink 13 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15I MINNIS - J HENDERSON Rink 6 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D MOORE - G McDOWELL Rink 7 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M MORGAN - G MALLON Rink 1 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R CARROLL - L BRUCE Rink 2 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J McGETTRICK - S BAILIE Rink 3 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15W STEVENSON - P WATTERS Rink 4 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D MILLS - R McBRIDE Rink 5 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
11 January 19
09.30H FORRESTER - F SUTTON Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D McCLUSKEY - W G SCOTT Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T THOMPSON - J FAWCUS Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30G FULTON - R CLOKE Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B DONNELLY - L LAUGHLAND Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30W GILLESPIE - B NIXON Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B ORR - E CAMERON Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J SHAW - R JOHNSTON Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G BALLENTINE - A BRIGGS Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G KEATINGS - A BROWN Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J McGETTRICK - M MORGAN Rink 10 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30J CHALMERS - M SIMPSON Rink 11 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30J MONTGOMERY - M McKEOWN Rink 12 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30P WATTERS - J STEWART Rink 13 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30W WATSON - M MARTIN Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30S IRWIN - M STONE Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30A REID - J KERR Rink 8 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30M FAY - R McBRIDE Rink 9 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
19.15K MORELAND - L TINSLEY Rink 1 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J TROLAN - G McWILLIAMS Rink 2 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G McGETTRICK - J NEILL Rink 4 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G McGLEAVE - P HORNER Rink 5 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A BRIGGS - S IRWIN Rink 6 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B MARTIN - W HANNA Rink 7 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P McEWAN - J BOYD Rink 8 MEN'S FRIDAY 3 BOWL PAIRS LEAGUE - 7.15p
19.15S KIRKWOOD - R BATTERSBY Rink 10 MEN'S FRIDAY 3 BOWL PAIRS LEAGUE - 7.15p
19.15R KIRKWOOD - A SLOAN Rink 11 MEN'S FRIDAY 3 BOWL PAIRS LEAGUE - 7.15p
19.15R BARR - S BENNETT Rink 12 MEN'S FRIDAY 3 BOWL PAIRS LEAGUE - 7.15p
19.15S TRAINOR - M MERRITT Rink 13 MEN'S FRIDAY 3 BOWL PAIRS LEAGUE - 7.15p
12 January 19
14.00A BAILIE - H JOHNSTON Rink 4 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00M CURRAN - A ROBINSON Rink 5 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00H McFARLAND - C MONTGOMERY Rink 6 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J FRASER - P McVEIGH Rink 1 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00M MERRITT - A BRIGGS Rink 2 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J MARSHALL - M BUNTING Rink 3 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
13 January 19
16.00K MORELAND - R BANKHEAD Rink 1 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00P THOMPSON - A GRAHAM Rink 3 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00P FISHER - BYE (FT) Rink 13 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00D GARLAND - J HENDERSON Rink 4 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00M MERRITT - D ANDERSON Rink 6 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00J MILLER - R DUNBAR Rink 7 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00S JESS - S McDONALD Rink 8 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00J STEWART - BYE (MV) Rink 12 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
14 January 19
09.30C DOYLE - N EDMONDSON Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30H G JOHNSTON - J COMPSTON Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30E CAVES - BYE Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30P WATTERS - T THOMPSON Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30B SHERIDAN - D BOUCHER Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
11.30D RANKIN - J MISKIMMIN Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30T GILL - J McMULLEN Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P GRAHAME - K CAMPBELL Rink 4 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30E GORDON - D EVANS Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P TELFORD - J CUMMINGS Rink 11 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D CLARKE - B ORR Rink 12 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J GRAHAM - J GOURLEY Rink 13 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MAGEE - C MAGILL Rink 2 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R McKITTERICK - D PORTER Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J JEFFREY - M McCLEAN Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I MINNIS - V BROWN Rink 8 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M KERR - C PRESHAW Rink 9 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M DUNLOP - R McBRIDE Rink 10 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00P McBRINN - B HOWARD Rink 8 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00J TROLAN - H McFARLAND Rink 9 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00A ROBINSON - P GRAHAME Rink 10 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00A O'ROURKE - A GRAY Rink 11 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00BYE - R MAIRS Rink 7 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00E MAIRS - K HANNA Rink 12 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00J L BOYD - W STEVENSON Rink 13 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00N McBRIDE - D EDGAR Rink 1 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00L TINSLEY - BYE Rink 2 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00J SHAW - J MONTGOMERY Rink 3 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00P BLEASE - M SWANN Rink 6 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00T WILSON - J McMULLEN Rink 5 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
19.15D HAMILTON - M MERRITT Rink 1 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M BROWN - A ROBERTS Rink 2 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D ANDERSON - A ROBINSON Rink 3 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15F MURDOCK - B BELL Rink 6 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D MILLS - J McILWRATH Rink 7 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15T LAW - G HANNA Rink 9 BEGINNERS PAIRS LEAGUE - MONDAY 7.15pm
19.15N SCOTT - G BRENNAN Rink 10 BEGINNERS PAIRS LEAGUE - MONDAY 7.15pm
19.15P STEEN - L JORDAN Rink 11 BEGINNERS PAIRS LEAGUE - MONDAY 7.15pm
19.15T MAGEE - V STEENSON Rink 12 BEGINNERS PAIRS LEAGUE - MONDAY 7.15pm
19.15S SUFFERN - G LENNOX Rink 13 BEGINNERS PAIRS LEAGUE - MONDAY 7.15pm
15 January 19
09.30K BROWN - R McLAUGHLIN Rink 7 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30F CALDERWOOD - D BROWN Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T WHITE - T MONRO Rink 2 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30K GORMAN - J McCARTNEY Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30F SIMPSON - D HANNA Rink 5 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T ROBERTS - D McCLURE Rink 6 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30G BALLENTINE - J NEILL Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J STEWART - J SHAW Rink 2 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W STEVENSON - L LAUGHLAND Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30O ALLEN - V SHAW Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30H STEVENS - BYE Rink 5 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W STARR - T WATSON Rink 6 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A BRIGGS - M MARTIN Rink 9 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A ALCORN - D CLARKE Rink 12 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30H DOUGLAS - D SIMPSON Rink 13 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15M MORGAN - F MURDOCK Rink 1 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B BROWNE - P McVEIGH Rink 2 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M LECKEY - G McGLEAVE Rink 3 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D HAMILTON - J McGETTRICK Rink 4 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15C CAMPBELL - M MERRITT Rink 5 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M SIMPSON - P McBRINN Rink 9 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M REID - E THOMPSON Rink 10 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G PORTER - I McINTYRE Rink 11 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J H CAMPBELL - L TRAINOR Rink 12 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P FISHER - B HUNTER Rink 13 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J FAWCUS - A O'ROURKE Rink 8 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J HENDERSON - J DUFFIN Rink 6 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
16 January 19
09.30J FORSYTHE - I McKAY Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D NELSON - BYE Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B HOWARD - A LOGAN Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J JEFFREY - B CHEYNE Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30A ROBINSON - D BROWN Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30V LOUGHINS - E GORDON Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W CLINGHAN - BYE (AR) Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M HALLIDAY - S McKIBBIN Rink 3 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A ALCORN - P CROFT Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A O'ROURKE - P SMYTH Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D CLARKE - BYE Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A ROBINSON - A McKITTRICK Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M PRESTON - H GOURLEY Rink 8 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I MINNIS - F SIMPSON Rink 9 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30K CAMPBELL - J GOURLEY Rink 10 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MISKIMMIN - J CHALMERS Rink 11 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R WALKER - J MURDOCH Rink 12 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A BAILIE - P REA Rink 13 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00K MORELAND - W STEVENSON Rink 3 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J HINDS - T MURPHY Rink 7 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00K CAMPBELL - D HILES Rink 1 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00B MAXWELL - P THOMPSON Rink 2 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
19.15R McKEAVENEY - P HUNNIFORD Rink 2 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M LIVINGS - K ARMSTRONG Rink 3 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D PORTER - R SIMPSON Rink 4 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A SMYTH - J TROLAN Rink 5 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D HAMILTON - J GALLAGHER Rink 6 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R CARROLL - C MAGILL Rink 1 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J MARSHALL - W MORAN Rink 7 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15S McAULEY - J BELL Rink 8 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15L WATTERS - M REYNOLDS Rink 10 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15M LAMMEY - L BRUCE Rink 11 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15M McCORD - M SWANN Rink 12 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15S JESS - A MORGAN Rink 13 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
17 January 19
09.30J R TOTTEN - BYE Rink 8 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B BURROWS - J McCARTNEY Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T NORTON - T WHITE Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D McCLURE - K BROWN Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B HANNA - R KING Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30A ENTWISTLE - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T ROBERTS - B ARMSTRONG Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30H G JOHNSTON - D HANNA Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30P TELFORD - A O'ROURKE Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R McBRIDE - A SHAW Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J LYNESS - W STEVENSON Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J CARROLL - M McGUILE Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R MAIRS - K CAMPBELL Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J L BOYD - G BURN Rink 12 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D EVANS - M SNODDEN Rink 13 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J BELL - I ANDERSON Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B DEAN - J MOONEY Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P THOMPSON - S SMYTH Rink 8 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30S HEGAN - BYE Rink 9 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I KANE - J SHAW Rink 11 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15BYE (VN) - G McELROY Rink 1 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15JH CAMPBELL - A ROBINSON Rink 2 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D McCLUSKEY - H STEVENS Rink 4 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A McKENNA - D LIVINGSTONE Rink 7 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15I MINNIS - J McGETTRICK Rink 8 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G McDOWELL - J HENDERSON Rink 9 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D MILLS - P WATTERS Rink 10 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G MALLON - S BAILIE Rink 11 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R CARROLL - W STEVENSON Rink 12 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R McBRIDE - D MOORE Rink 13 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15L BRUCE - M MORGAN Rink 6 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
18 January 19
09.30J FAWCUS - R CLOKE Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30F SUTTON - T THOMPSON Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30W G SCOTT - G FULTON Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30L LAUGHLAND - H FORRESTER Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D McCLUSKEY - B DONNELLY Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30B NIXON - E CAMERON Rink 8 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A BROWN - J SHAW Rink 9 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G KEATINGS - B ORR Rink 11 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D RANKIN - A BRIGGS Rink 12 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R JOHNSTON - W GILLESPIE Rink 13 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M MARTIN - P WATTERS Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30M STONE - J CHALMERS Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30R McBRIDE - W WATSON Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30A REID - M McKEOWN Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30M FAY - J STEWART Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30M MORGAN - J MONTGOMERY Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30S IRWIN - M SIMPSON Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30J KERR - J McGETTRICK Rink 10 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
19.15J TROLAN - G McGETTRICK Rink 8 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15W HANNA - G McGLEAVE Rink 9 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15S IRWIN - B MARTIN Rink 10 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P HORNER - L TINSLEY Rink 11 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J NEILL - G McWILLIAMS Rink 12 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A BRIGGS - K MORELAND Rink 13 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P McEWAN - R BARR Rink 4 MEN'S FRIDAY 3 BOWL PAIRS LEAGUE - 7.15p
19.15S BENNETT - M MERRITT Rink 5 MEN'S FRIDAY 3 BOWL PAIRS LEAGUE - 7.15p
19.15J BOYD - S KIRKWOOD Rink 6 MEN'S FRIDAY 3 BOWL PAIRS LEAGUE - 7.15p
19.15R KIRKWOOD - S TRAINOR Rink 7 MEN'S FRIDAY 3 BOWL PAIRS LEAGUE - 7.15p
19.15R BATTERSBY - A SLOAN Rink 2 MEN'S FRIDAY 3 BOWL PAIRS LEAGUE - 7.15p
19 January 19
14.00H JOHNSTON - J FRASER Rink 3 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00A BRIGGS - M BUNTING Rink 4 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00A BAILIE - J MARSHALL Rink 5 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00A ROBINSON - H McFARLAND Rink 6 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00M MERRITT - M CURRAN Rink 1 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00P McVEIGH - C MONTGOMERY Rink 2 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
20 January 19
16.00P THOMPSON - K MORELAND Rink 10 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00D ANDERSON - J HENDERSON Rink 11 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00R BANKHEAD - BYE (FT) Rink 12 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00A GRAHAM - R DUNBAR Rink 13 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00S McDONALD - J STEWART Rink 1 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00S JESS - BYE (MV) Rink 7 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00D GARLAND - M MERRITT Rink 8 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00J MILLER - P FISHER Rink 9 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
21 January 19
09.30D BOUCHER - P WATTERS Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30B SHERIDAN - C DOYLE Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30N EDMONDSON - J COMPSTON Rink 4 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30E CAVES - H G JOHNSTON Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30T THOMPSON - BYE Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
11.30P GRAHAME - E GORDON Rink 2 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R McKITTERICK - J MAGEE Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J CARROLL - P TELFORD Rink 4 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D CLARKE - T GILL Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M KERR - M DUNLOP Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R McBRIDE - J JEFFREY Rink 13 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J GRAHAM - V BROWN Rink 8 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J CUMMINGS - M McCLEAN Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30K CAMPBELL - D RANKIN Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J McMULLEN - J MISKIMMIN Rink 9 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30C PRESHAW - B ORR Rink 10 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I MINNIS - D EVANS Rink 11 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J GOURLEY - C MAGILL Rink 12 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00P McBRINN - A ROBINSON Rink 6 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00W STEVENSON - BYE Rink 7 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00A GRAY - P GRAHAME Rink 1 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00B HOWARD - K HANNA Rink 2 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00H McFARLAND - R MAIRS Rink 3 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00A O'ROURKE - J L BOYD Rink 4 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00J TROLAN - E MAIRS Rink 5 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00L TINSLEY - M SWANN Rink 8 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00J McMULLEN - P BLEASE Rink 9 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00J SHAW - T WILSON Rink 10 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00J MONTGOMERY - N McBRIDE Rink 11 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00BYE - D EDGAR Rink 12 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
19.15D MILLS - M BROWN Rink 1 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D ANDERSON - D HAMILTON Rink 2 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B BELL - J McILWRATH Rink 3 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A ROBINSON - F MURDOCK Rink 5 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M MERRITT - A ROBERTS Rink 7 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15L JORDAN - T MAGEE Rink 10 BEGINNERS PAIRS LEAGUE - MONDAY 7.15pm
19.15G HANNA - N SCOTT Rink 11 BEGINNERS PAIRS LEAGUE - MONDAY 7.15pm
19.15P STEEN - S SUFFERN Rink 12 BEGINNERS PAIRS LEAGUE - MONDAY 7.15pm
19.15V STEENSON - T LAW Rink 13 BEGINNERS PAIRS LEAGUE - MONDAY 7.15pm
19.15G LENNOX - G BRENNAN Rink 9 BEGINNERS PAIRS LEAGUE - MONDAY 7.15pm
22 January 19
09.30R McLAUGHLIN - K GORMAN Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T WHITE - T ROBERTS Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D BROWN - F SIMPSON Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T MONRO - F CALDERWOOD Rink 5 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J McCARTNEY - K BROWN Rink 6 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D McCLURE - D HANNA Rink 7 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30A ALCORN - J STEWART Rink 5 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30V SHAW - H STEVENS Rink 6 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30BYE - A BRIGGS Rink 7 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W STARR - H DOUGLAS Rink 12 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G BALLENTINE - J SHAW Rink 13 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30L LAUGHLAND - M MARTIN Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W STEVENSON - O ALLEN Rink 2 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J NEILL - D SIMPSON Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D CLARKE - T WATSON Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15D HAMILTON - M LECKEY Rink 9 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G McGLEAVE - M MERRITT Rink 10 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B BROWNE - C CAMPBELL Rink 11 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15F MURDOCK - P McVEIGH Rink 12 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J McGETTRICK - M MORGAN Rink 13 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G PORTER - M REID Rink 5 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15I McINTYRE - J DUFFIN Rink 6 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P FISHER - J FAWCUS Rink 7 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P McBRINN - E THOMPSON Rink 1 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B HUNTER - L TRAINOR Rink 2 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M SIMPSON - J H CAMPBELL Rink 3 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A O'ROURKE - J HENDERSON Rink 4 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
23 January 19
09.30D BROWN - B HOWARD Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J FORSYTHE - D NELSON Rink 3 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30A LOGAN - B CHEYNE Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30I McKAY - J JEFFREY Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30BYE - A ROBINSON Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30M HALLIDAY - F SIMPSON Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30H GOURLEY - J GOURLEY Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P SMYTH - BYE (AR) Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I MINNIS - P REA Rink 8 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A McKITTRICK - M PRESTON Rink 9 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P CROFT - R WALKER Rink 10 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A ALCORN - K CAMPBELL Rink 11 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J CHALMERS - V LOUGHINS Rink 12 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MURDOCH - S McKIBBIN Rink 13 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A O'ROURKE - J MISKIMMIN Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A ROBINSON - D CLARKE Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W CLINGHAN - A BAILIE Rink 3 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30E GORDON - BYE Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00W STEVENSON - P THOMPSON Rink 1 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00K CAMPBELL - J HINDS Rink 2 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00T MURPHY - K MORELAND Rink 6 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00D HILES - B MAXWELL Rink 7 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
19.15W MORAN - P HUNNIFORD Rink 12 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15C MAGILL - D PORTER Rink 13 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R CARROLL - A SMYTH Rink 6 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R McKEAVENEY - M LIVINGS Rink 8 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J GALLAGHER - J MARSHALL Rink 9 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D HAMILTON - J TROLAN Rink 10 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R SIMPSON - K ARMSTRONG Rink 11 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M REYNOLDS - A MORGAN Rink 4 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15M SWANN - S JESS Rink 5 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15J BELL - M LAMMEY Rink 7 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15L BRUCE - M McCORD Rink 2 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15L WATTERS - S McAULEY Rink 3 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
24 January 19
09.30T ROBERTS - T NORTON Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B BURROWS - BYE Rink 8 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B ARMSTRONG - T WHITE Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B HANNA - K BROWN Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J R TOTTEN - A ENTWISTLE Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J McCARTNEY - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D McCLURE - D HANNA Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30R KING - H G JOHNSTON Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30G BURN - I KANE Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P THOMPSON - S HEGAN Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30S SMYTH - J SHAW Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B DEAN - J CARROLL Rink 9 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I ANDERSON - J LYNESS Rink 10 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J BELL - D EVANS Rink 11 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30BYE - R MAIRS Rink 12 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A O'ROURKE - M SNODDEN Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A SHAW - W STEVENSON Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J L BOYD - J MOONEY Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M McGUILE - P TELFORD Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R McBRIDE - K CAMPBELL Rink 8 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15D LIVINGSTONE - JH CAMPBELL Rink 9 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G McELROY - A ROBINSON Rink 10 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15H STEVENS - A McKENNA Rink 12 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15BYE (VN) - D McCLUSKEY Rink 13 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P WATTERS - L BRUCE Rink 1 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D MOORE - G MALLON Rink 2 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R McBRIDE - M MORGAN Rink 3 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15W STEVENSON - J HENDERSON Rink 4 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15S BAILIE - D MILLS Rink 5 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J McGETTRICK - R CARROLL Rink 6 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G McDOWELL - I MINNIS Rink 7 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
25 January 19
09.30W G SCOTT - H FORRESTER Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D McCLUSKEY - G FULTON Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B DONNELLY - R CLOKE Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J FAWCUS - F SUTTON Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30L LAUGHLAND - T THOMPSON Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30J SHAW - G KEATINGS Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B ORR - R JOHNSTON Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A BRIGGS - B NIXON Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30E CAMERON - D RANKIN Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W GILLESPIE - G BALLENTINE Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M FAY - J CHALMERS Rink 8 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30J STEWART - M McKEOWN Rink 9 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30S IRWIN - W WATSON Rink 10 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30M SIMPSON - M MORGAN Rink 11 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30J KERR - M MARTIN Rink 12 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30M STONE - A REID Rink 13 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30R McBRIDE - J MONTGOMERY Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30J McGETTRICK - P WATTERS Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
19.15G McGLEAVE - J TROLAN Rink 4 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B MARTIN - A BRIGGS Rink 5 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G McWILLIAMS - P HORNER Rink 6 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15L TINSLEY - J NEILL Rink 7 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15K MORELAND - W HANNA Rink 1 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G McGETTRICK - S IRWIN Rink 2 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
26 January 19
14.00M BUNTING - H JOHNSTON Rink 8 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00C MONTGOMERY - M MERRITT Rink 9 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00H McFARLAND - P McVEIGH Rink 10 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00A ROBINSON - A BAILIE Rink 11 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J FRASER - A BRIGGS Rink 13 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J MARSHALL - M CURRAN Rink 12 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
27 January 19
16.00BYE (FT) - BYE (MV) Rink 1 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00M MERRITT - P THOMPSON Rink 2 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00P FISHER - S McDONALD Rink 3 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00R DUNBAR - R BANKHEAD Rink 4 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00A GRAHAM - S JESS Rink 10 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00D ANDERSON - D GARLAND Rink 11 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00K MORELAND - J MILLER Rink 12 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00J HENDERSON - J STEWART Rink 13 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
28 January 19
09.30J COMPSTON - B SHERIDAN Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30BYE - N EDMONDSON Rink 2 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30P WATTERS - E CAVES Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30C DOYLE - H G JOHNSTON Rink 4 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30D BOUCHER - T THOMPSON Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
11.30J JEFFREY - M DUNLOP Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30C MAGILL - V BROWN Rink 2 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D CLARKE - J MISKIMMIN Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30C PRESHAW - T GILL Rink 9 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M McCLEAN - J CARROLL Rink 10 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B ORR - M KERR Rink 12 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D EVANS - J GRAHAM Rink 13 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I MINNIS - P GRAHAME Rink 11 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30K CAMPBELL - J McMULLEN Rink 4 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J GOURLEY - R McKITTERICK Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D RANKIN - E GORDON Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D PORTER - P TELFORD Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J CUMMINGS - R McBRIDE Rink 8 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00E MAIRS - H McFARLAND Rink 8 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00K HANNA - A GRAY Rink 9 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00P GRAHAME - BYE Rink 6 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00R MAIRS - A ROBINSON Rink 10 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00J TROLAN - A O'ROURKE Rink 11 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00B HOWARD - J L BOYD Rink 12 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00W STEVENSON - P McBRINN Rink 13 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00D EDGAR - J SHAW Rink 1 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00J McMULLEN - J MONTGOMERY Rink 2 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00M SWANN - T WILSON Rink 3 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00BYE - N McBRIDE Rink 5 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00P BLEASE - L TINSLEY Rink 7 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
19.15A ROBINSON - B BELL Rink 1 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J McILWRATH - M MERRITT Rink 2 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D HAMILTON - M BROWN Rink 3 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15F MURDOCK - D MILLS Rink 4 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A ROBERTS - D ANDERSON Rink 6 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15T MAGEE - G LENNOX Rink 13 BEGINNERS PAIRS LEAGUE - MONDAY 7.15pm
19.15L JORDAN - S SUFFERN Rink 9 BEGINNERS PAIRS LEAGUE - MONDAY 7.15pm
19.15T LAW - P STEEN Rink 10 BEGINNERS PAIRS LEAGUE - MONDAY 7.15pm
19.15V STEENSON - N SCOTT Rink 11 BEGINNERS PAIRS LEAGUE - MONDAY 7.15pm
19.15G BRENNAN - G HANNA Rink 12 BEGINNERS PAIRS LEAGUE - MONDAY 7.15pm
29 January 19
09.30F SIMPSON - J McCARTNEY Rink 2 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30K BROWN - D McCLURE Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T MONRO - R McLAUGHLIN Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D HANNA - T ROBERTS Rink 5 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30K GORMAN - F CALDERWOOD Rink 6 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D BROWN - T WHITE Rink 7 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30D CLARKE - H DOUGLAS Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W STARR - J NEILL Rink 2 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30H STEVENS - W STEVENSON Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30BYE - L LAUGHLAND Rink 6 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30O ALLEN - M MARTIN Rink 7 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G BALLENTINE - A ALCORN Rink 8 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J SHAW - V SHAW Rink 9 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D SIMPSON - A BRIGGS Rink 12 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30T WATSON - J STEWART Rink 13 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15P McVEIGH - G McGLEAVE Rink 2 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J McGETTRICK - F MURDOCK Rink 3 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M MERRITT - D HAMILTON Rink 4 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M LECKEY - C CAMPBELL Rink 5 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M MORGAN - B BROWNE Rink 6 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J DUFFIN - J H CAMPBELL Rink 8 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M REID - I McINTYRE Rink 9 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P McBRINN - J FAWCUS Rink 10 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15E THOMPSON - B HUNTER Rink 11 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15L TRAINOR - J HENDERSON Rink 12 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G PORTER - P FISHER Rink 13 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A O'ROURKE - M SIMPSON Rink 7 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
30 January 19
09.30D NELSON - B CHEYNE Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J FORSYTHE - J JEFFREY Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30I McKAY - A ROBINSON Rink 3 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30A LOGAN - D BROWN Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30BYE - B HOWARD Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30A BAILIE - P SMYTH Rink 10 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30K CAMPBELL - R WALKER Rink 11 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D CLARKE - M PRESTON Rink 12 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J GOURLEY - A ALCORN Rink 13 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P REA - M HALLIDAY Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30H GOURLEY - A McKITTRICK Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30BYE - J CHALMERS Rink 3 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30V LOUGHINS - A O'ROURKE Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P CROFT - S McKIBBIN Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30F SIMPSON - J MURDOCH Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I MINNIS - W CLINGHAN Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A ROBINSON - E GORDON Rink 8 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MISKIMMIN - BYE (AR) Rink 9 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00T MURPHY - K CAMPBELL Rink 1 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00P THOMPSON - D HILES Rink 3 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00B MAXWELL - W STEVENSON Rink 4 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00K MORELAND - J HINDS Rink 6 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
19.15J TROLAN - C MAGILL Rink 1 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J GALLAGHER - D PORTER Rink 2 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15W MORAN - R McKEAVENEY Rink 3 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J MARSHALL - R SIMPSON Rink 4 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M LIVINGS - R CARROLL Rink 5 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A SMYTH - P HUNNIFORD Rink 6 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15K ARMSTRONG - D HAMILTON Rink 7 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M REYNOLDS - M SWANN Rink 8 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15A MORGAN - L BRUCE Rink 9 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15M McCORD - M LAMMEY Rink 10 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15S JESS - S McAULEY Rink 12 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15J BELL - L WATTERS Rink 13 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
31 January 19
09.30BYE - T ROBERTS Rink 8 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - B BURROWS Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B ARMSTRONG - B HANNA Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T WHITE - R KING Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30K BROWN - J McCARTNEY Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30A ENTWISTLE - D McCLURE Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D HANNA - J R TOTTEN Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30H G JOHNSTON - T NORTON Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30B DEAN - K CAMPBELL Rink 13 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R MAIRS - M McGUILE Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A SHAW - J CARROLL Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W STEVENSON - M SNODDEN Rink 8 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30S HEGAN - S SMYTH Rink 10 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MOONEY - A O'ROURKE Rink 11 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I ANDERSON - G BURN Rink 12 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J BELL - BYE Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I KANE - R McBRIDE Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J L BOYD - D EVANS Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P TELFORD - P THOMPSON Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J SHAW - J LYNESS Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15A McKENNA - D McCLUSKEY Rink 2 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D LIVINGSTONE - BYE (VN) Rink 3 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A ROBINSON - H STEVENS Rink 6 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G McELROY - JH CAMPBELL Rink 7 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M MORGAN - D MILLS Rink 13 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P WATTERS - R McBRIDE Rink 5 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J HENDERSON - D MOORE Rink 8 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15W STEVENSON - S BAILIE Rink 9 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15I MINNIS - L BRUCE Rink 10 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J McGETTRICK - G McDOWELL Rink 11 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R CARROLL - G MALLON Rink 12 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
1 February 19
09.30F SUTTON - B DONNELLY Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30R CLOKE - L LAUGHLAND Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30G FULTON - H FORRESTER Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J FAWCUS - D McCLUSKEY Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T THOMPSON - W G SCOTT Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30W GILLESPIE - A BROWN Rink 8 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30E CAMERON - A BRIGGS Rink 10 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J SHAW - B ORR Rink 11 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D RANKIN - G BALLENTINE Rink 12 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R JOHNSTON - B NIXON Rink 13 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J McGETTRICK - S IRWIN Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30W WATSON - J STEWART Rink 9 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30J MONTGOMERY - M STONE Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30A REID - R McBRIDE Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30J CHALMERS - J KERR Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30M MORGAN - M MARTIN Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30P WATTERS - M SIMPSON Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30M McKEOWN - M FAY Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
19.15J NEILL - J TROLAN Rink 8 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15W HANNA - P HORNER Rink 9 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15L TINSLEY - G McWILLIAMS Rink 10 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B MARTIN - K MORELAND Rink 11 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A BRIGGS - G McGETTRICK Rink 12 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G McGLEAVE - S IRWIN Rink 13 FRIDAY EVENING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15S KIRKWOOD - R KIRKWOOD Rink 1 MEN'S FRIDAY 3 BOWL PAIRS LEAGUE - 7.15p
19.15R BARR - S TRAINOR Rink 3 MEN'S FRIDAY 3 BOWL PAIRS LEAGUE - 7.15p
19.15M MERRITT - P McEWAN Rink 4 MEN'S FRIDAY 3 BOWL PAIRS LEAGUE - 7.15p
19.15A SLOAN - S BENNETT Rink 6 MEN'S FRIDAY 3 BOWL PAIRS LEAGUE - 7.15p
19.15J BOYD - R BATTERSBY Rink 7 MEN'S FRIDAY 3 BOWL PAIRS LEAGUE - 7.15p
2 February 19
14.00C MONTGOMERY - A ROBINSON Rink 1 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00H McFARLAND - J FRASER Rink 2 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00A BRIGGS - P McVEIGH Rink 3 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00M CURRAN - A BAILIE Rink 4 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00M MERRITT - M BUNTING Rink 5 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00H JOHNSTON - J MARSHALL Rink 6 MEN'S SATURDAY LEAGUE 2.00pm
3 February 19
16.00D GARLAND - P FISHER Rink 12 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00S McDONALD - A GRAHAM Rink 13 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00J MILLER - S JESS Rink 1 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00BYE (MV) - J HENDERSON Rink 7 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00P THOMPSON - R BANKHEAD Rink 8 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00M MERRITT - BYE (FT) Rink 9 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00J STEWART - D ANDERSON Rink 10 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
16.00R DUNBAR - K MORELAND Rink 11 SUNDAY PAIRS LEAGUE 4.00pm SUN PAIRS LEA
4 February 19
09.30T THOMPSON - H G JOHNSTON Rink 2 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30BYE - B SHERIDAN Rink 4 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30C DOYLE - J COMPSTON Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30D BOUCHER - E CAVES Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30P WATTERS - N EDMONDSON Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
11.30V BROWN - R McKITTERICK Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M KERR - J JEFFREY Rink 2 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D EVANS - C MAGILL Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30K CAMPBELL - D CLARKE Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B ORR - T GILL Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MISKIMMIN - C PRESHAW Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D RANKIN - I MINNIS Rink 8 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M McCLEAN - D PORTER Rink 9 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J GRAHAM - P GRAHAME Rink 10 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J McMULLEN - E GORDON Rink 11 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J CARROLL - R McBRIDE Rink 12 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J CUMMINGS - M DUNLOP Rink 13 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MAGEE - P TELFORD Rink 4 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00A O'ROURKE - BYE Rink 1 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00P McBRINN - J TROLAN Rink 2 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00A ROBINSON - B HOWARD Rink 3 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00K HANNA - H McFARLAND Rink 4 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00A GRAY - R MAIRS Rink 5 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00P GRAHAME - W STEVENSON Rink 6 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00J L BOYD - E MAIRS Rink 7 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00M SWANN - D EDGAR Rink 8 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00N McBRIDE - J McMULLEN Rink 9 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00T WILSON - L TINSLEY Rink 10 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00J MONTGOMERY - P BLEASE Rink 11 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00J SHAW - BYE Rink 13 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
19.15B BELL - M BROWN Rink 5 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J McILWRATH - D ANDERSON Rink 6 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A ROBINSON - D MILLS Rink 7 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15F MURDOCK - M MERRITT Rink 1 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D HAMILTON - A ROBERTS Rink 4 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G LENNOX - P STEEN Rink 9 BEGINNERS PAIRS LEAGUE - MONDAY 7.15pm
19.15G BRENNAN - V STEENSON Rink 10 BEGINNERS PAIRS LEAGUE - MONDAY 7.15pm
19.15S SUFFERN - T LAW Rink 11 BEGINNERS PAIRS LEAGUE - MONDAY 7.15pm
19.15N SCOTT - L JORDAN Rink 12 BEGINNERS PAIRS LEAGUE - MONDAY 7.15pm
19.15G HANNA - T MAGEE Rink 13 BEGINNERS PAIRS LEAGUE - MONDAY 7.15pm
5 February 19
09.30D McCLURE - T MONRO Rink 2 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30R McLAUGHLIN - F SIMPSON Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T WHITE - K BROWN Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J McCARTNEY - D BROWN Rink 5 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T ROBERTS - K GORMAN Rink 7 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30F CALDERWOOD - D HANNA Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30W STARR - A ALCORN Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M MARTIN - G BALLENTINE Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W STEVENSON - J SHAW Rink 5 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J STEWART - D SIMPSON Rink 6 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30H DOUGLAS - T WATSON Rink 7 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A BRIGGS - V SHAW Rink 8 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D CLARKE - BYE Rink 9 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30O ALLEN - L LAUGHLAND Rink 10 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30H STEVENS - J NEILL Rink 13 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15J McGETTRICK - B BROWNE Rink 8 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M MORGAN - G McGLEAVE Rink 9 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P McVEIGH - D HAMILTON Rink 11 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M LECKEY - M MERRITT Rink 12 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15F MURDOCK - C CAMPBELL Rink 13 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15E THOMPSON - I McINTYRE Rink 1 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B HUNTER - J DUFFIN Rink 2 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M SIMPSON - G PORTER Rink 3 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J FAWCUS - M REID Rink 4 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P FISHER - J HENDERSON Rink 5 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J H CAMPBELL - P McBRINN Rink 6 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15L TRAINOR - A O'ROURKE Rink 7 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
6 February 19
09.30B CHEYNE - BYE Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30A LOGAN - J FORSYTHE Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B HOWARD - I McKAY Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J JEFFREY - A ROBINSON Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D BROWN - D NELSON Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30P SMYTH - I MINNIS Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M PRESTON - E GORDON Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D CLARKE - H GOURLEY Rink 3 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M HALLIDAY - W CLINGHAN Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J GOURLEY - A McKITTRICK Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J CHALMERS - A ROBINSON Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A O'ROURKE - BYE Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MISKIMMIN - A BAILIE Rink 8 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P REA - J MURDOCH Rink 9 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A ALCORN - R WALKER Rink 10 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30V LOUGHINS - BYE (AR) Rink 11 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30S McKIBBIN - K CAMPBELL Rink 12 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P CROFT - F SIMPSON Rink 13 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00D HILES - T MURPHY Rink 2 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00K CAMPBELL - B MAXWELL Rink 3 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J HINDS - W STEVENSON Rink 5 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00K MORELAND - P THOMPSON Rink 7 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
19.15P HUNNIFORD - J MARSHALL Rink 8 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M LIVINGS - W MORAN Rink 9 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J TROLAN - J GALLAGHER Rink 10 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R McKEAVENEY - C MAGILL Rink 11 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D PORTER - D HAMILTON Rink 12 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A SMYTH - K ARMSTRONG Rink 13 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R CARROLL - R SIMPSON Rink 5 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M LAMMEY - S JESS Rink 3 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15M SWANN - L WATTERS Rink 4 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15L BRUCE - J BELL Rink 6 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15A MORGAN - M McCORD Rink 1 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15S McAULEY - M REYNOLDS Rink 2 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
7 February 19
09.30J R TOTTEN - B BURROWS Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B HANNA - D HANNA Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T WHITE - BYE Rink 8 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T ROBERTS - H G JOHNSTON Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T NORTON - D McCLURE Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30R KING - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30J McCARTNEY - B ARMSTRONG Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30K BROWN - A ENTWISTLE Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30S HEGAN - J BELL Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30K CAMPBELL - J L BOYD Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M SNODDEN - R MAIRS Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30S SMYTH - B DEAN Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M McGUILE - BYE Rink 10 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P THOMPSON - J MOONEY Rink 12 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J SHAW - A O'ROURKE Rink 13 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J CARROLL - R McBRIDE Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W STEVENSON - G BURN Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D EVANS - I ANDERSON Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I KANE - J LYNESS Rink 8 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A SHAW - P TELFORD Rink 9 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15JH CAMPBELL - BYE (VN) Rink 8 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15H STEVENS - G McELROY Rink 9 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D McCLUSKEY - D LIVINGSTONE Rink 10 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A McKENNA - A ROBINSON Rink 11 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D MILLS - G MALLON Rink 1 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M MORGAN - P WATTERS Rink 2 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15S BAILIE - R CARROLL Rink 3 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15I MINNIS - D MOORE Rink 4 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15L BRUCE - G McDOWELL Rink 5 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15R McBRIDE - W STEVENSON Rink 6 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J HENDERSON - J McGETTRICK Rink 7 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
8 February 19
09.30H FORRESTER - T THOMPSON Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B DONNELLY - G FULTON Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30F SUTTON - D McCLUSKEY Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30L LAUGHLAND - J FAWCUS Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30R CLOKE - W G SCOTT Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30G BALLENTINE - J SHAW Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A BROWN - R JOHNSTON Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B NIXON - G KEATINGS Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A BRIGGS - B ORR Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D RANKIN - W GILLESPIE Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M MARTIN - R McBRIDE Rink 8 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30S IRWIN - J MONTGOMERY Rink 9 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30J STEWART - J McGETTRICK Rink 10 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30P WATTERS - J CHALMERS Rink 11 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30J KERR - M MORGAN Rink 12 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30W WATSON - A REID Rink 13 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30M STONE - M FAY Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30M SIMPSON - M McKEOWN Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11 February 19
09.30E CAVES - N EDMONDSON Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30C DOYLE - D BOUCHER Rink 2 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30J COMPSTON - T THOMPSON Rink 4 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30B SHERIDAN - P WATTERS Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
09.30H G JOHNSTON - BYE Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am MONDA
11.30P GRAHAME - C MAGILL Rink 1 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30K CAMPBELL - C PRESHAW Rink 2 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D PORTER - R McBRIDE Rink 3 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30E GORDON - D CLARKE Rink 4 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J CUMMINGS - J JEFFREY Rink 6 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R McKITTERICK - D EVANS Rink 7 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J MISKIMMIN - B ORR Rink 8 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P TELFORD - J GOURLEY Rink 9 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I MINNIS - J McMULLEN Rink 10 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J GRAHAM - D RANKIN Rink 11 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M McCLEAN - J MAGEE Rink 12 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30T GILL - M KERR Rink 13 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J CARROLL - M DUNLOP Rink 5 MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00A O'ROURKE - A ROBINSON Rink 10 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00H McFARLAND - B HOWARD Rink 11 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00J TROLAN - R MAIRS Rink 12 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00W STEVENSON - E MAIRS Rink 13 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00J L BOYD - K HANNA Rink 8 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00P McBRINN - P GRAHAME Rink 9 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00BYE - A GRAY Rink 5 SENIORS LEAGUE MONDAY 2.00pm
14.00J SHAW - M SWANN Rink 4 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00P BLEASE - D EDGAR Rink 6 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00T WILSON - J MONTGOMERY Rink 7 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00J McMULLEN - BYE Rink 1 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
14.00L TINSLEY - N McBRIDE Rink 2 MONDAY AFTERNOON MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00
19.15D ANDERSON - F MURDOCK Rink 1 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D MILLS - M MERRITT Rink 3 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M BROWN - J McILWRATH Rink 4 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D HAMILTON - A ROBINSON Rink 6 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A ROBERTS - B BELL Rink 7 MONDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15S SUFFERN - V STEENSON Rink 9 BEGINNERS PAIRS LEAGUE - MONDAY 7.15pm
19.15G LENNOX - G HANNA Rink 10 BEGINNERS PAIRS LEAGUE - MONDAY 7.15pm
19.15T MAGEE - G BRENNAN Rink 11 BEGINNERS PAIRS LEAGUE - MONDAY 7.15pm
19.15T LAW - L JORDAN Rink 12 BEGINNERS PAIRS LEAGUE - MONDAY 7.15pm
19.15P STEEN - N SCOTT Rink 13 BEGINNERS PAIRS LEAGUE - MONDAY 7.15pm
12 February 19
09.30J McCARTNEY - T WHITE Rink 1 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30K BROWN - D HANNA Rink 2 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30T ROBERTS - F CALDERWOOD Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D McCLURE - F SIMPSON Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30K GORMAN - T MONRO Rink 5 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D BROWN - R McLAUGHLIN Rink 7 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30BYE - H DOUGLAS Rink 4 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30T WATSON - A BRIGGS Rink 5 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D CLARKE - G BALLENTINE Rink 6 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W STARR - J STEWART Rink 7 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D SIMPSON - W STEVENSON Rink 8 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A ALCORN - J SHAW Rink 10 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J NEILL - L LAUGHLAND Rink 11 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30V SHAW - M MARTIN Rink 13 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30O ALLEN - H STEVENS Rink 3 TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15M MERRITT - F MURDOCK Rink 3 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15C CAMPBELL - P McVEIGH Rink 4 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15B BROWNE - G McGLEAVE Rink 5 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M LECKEY - J McGETTRICK Rink 6 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D HAMILTON - M MORGAN Rink 7 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S A LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P FISHER - J H CAMPBELL Rink 8 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15I McINTYRE - P McBRINN Rink 9 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J HENDERSON - B HUNTER Rink 10 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M SIMPSON - L TRAINOR Rink 11 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G PORTER - J DUFFIN Rink 12 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15A O'ROURKE - M REID Rink 13 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J FAWCUS - E THOMPSON Rink 1 TUESDAY EVENING MEN'S B LEAGUE 7.15pm
13 February 19
09.30A ROBINSON - B HOWARD Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30BYE - A LOGAN Rink 3 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B CHEYNE - I McKAY Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D BROWN - J FORSYTHE Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D NELSON - J JEFFREY Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30A BAILIE - V LOUGHINS Rink 2 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A O'ROURKE - A ROBINSON Rink 3 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M PRESTON - J CHALMERS Rink 4 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30H GOURLEY - E GORDON Rink 5 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30S McKIBBIN - A ALCORN Rink 6 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30P REA - P CROFT Rink 7 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30M HALLIDAY - P SMYTH Rink 8 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30F SIMPSON - K CAMPBELL Rink 9 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I MINNIS - J MISKIMMIN Rink 10 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30BYE (AR) - BYE Rink 1 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A McKITTRICK - D CLARKE Rink 11 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30W CLINGHAN - J MURDOCH Rink 12 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J GOURLEY - R WALKER Rink 13 WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
14.00K CAMPBELL - K MORELAND Rink 2 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00T MURPHY - P THOMPSON Rink 5 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00W STEVENSON - D HILES Rink 6 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
14.00J HINDS - B MAXWELL Rink 7 WEDNESDAY SENIOR PAIRS LEAGUE 2.00pm
19.15R McKEAVENEY - J MARSHALL Rink 4 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P HUNNIFORD - M LIVINGS Rink 5 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15C MAGILL - W MORAN Rink 6 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D PORTER - J TROLAN Rink 7 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D HAMILTON - R SIMPSON Rink 1 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15K ARMSTRONG - R CARROLL Rink 2 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J GALLAGHER - A SMYTH Rink 3 WEDNESDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15J BELL - A MORGAN Rink 8 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15L BRUCE - S JESS Rink 9 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15M McCORD - L WATTERS Rink 10 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15S McAULEY - M SWANN Rink 11 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
19.15M LAMMEY - M REYNOLDS Rink 13 LADIES WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS LEAGUE 7.
14 February 19
09.30D HANNA - J McCARTNEY Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D McCLURE - J R TOTTEN Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30R KING - K BROWN Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30BYE - B HANNA Rink 8 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - T ROBERTS Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B BURROWS - T WHITE Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30A ENTWISTLE - H G JOHNSTON Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30B ARMSTRONG - T NORTON Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30M McGUILE - M SNODDEN Rink 1 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J CARROLL - J SHAW Rink 2 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J L BOYD - A SHAW Rink 8 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R McBRIDE - P TELFORD Rink 9 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B DEAN - W STEVENSON Rink 10 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30S SMYTH - BYE Rink 12 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I ANDERSON - J MOONEY Rink 13 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30A O'ROURKE - J BELL Rink 3 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R MAIRS - P THOMPSON Rink 4 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30I KANE - S HEGAN Rink 5 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30D EVANS - K CAMPBELL Rink 6 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30J LYNESS - G BURN Rink 7 THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
19.15A ROBINSON - D LIVINGSTONE Rink 1 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15BYE (VN) - H STEVENS Rink 3 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15JH CAMPBELL - A McKENNA Rink 6 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D McCLUSKEY - G McELROY Rink 7 THURSDAY EVENING MEN'S LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15G MALLON - R McBRIDE Rink 8 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D MILLS - W STEVENSON Rink 9 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15I MINNIS - S BAILIE Rink 10 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15P WATTERS - G McDOWELL Rink 11 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15L BRUCE - J McGETTRICK Rink 12 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15M MORGAN - J HENDERSON Rink 13 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
19.15D MOORE - R CARROLL Rink 4 THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm
15 February 19
09.30T THOMPSON - B DONNELLY Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30W G SCOTT - F SUTTON Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30D McCLUSKEY - L LAUGHLAND Rink 3 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30H FORRESTER - R CLOKE Rink 4 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
09.30G FULTON - J FAWCUS Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am
11.30G KEATINGS - E CAMERON Rink 9 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B ORR - D RANKIN Rink 10 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R JOHNSTON - A BRIGGS Rink 11 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30B NIXON - J SHAW Rink 12 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30G BALLENTINE - A BROWN Rink 13 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am
11.30R McBRIDE - M STONE Rink 5 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30J McGETTRICK - M MARTIN Rink 6 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30A REID - M MORGAN Rink 7 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30M SIMPSON - W WATSON Rink 8 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30J CHALMERS - S IRWIN Rink 1 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30M FAY - P WATTERS Rink 2 FRIDAY MORNING MIXED PAIRS LEAGUE 11.30a
11.30